MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
I Love New York Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-31
2014-02-02
Southern Tier Gymnastics Academy
Click here
1139
I Love New York Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: United Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XC,
Bronze
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Martinez, Caralia
United Sports Academy
2R
3
Child 1
9.450
1
8.675
7
8.650
8
9.700
1
36.475
5
2
Pritchyk, Claudia
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Senior
9.550
1
9.650
2
9.025
2
9.650
1
37.875
1
2
Newberry, Kaitlyn
United Sports Academy
4R
4
Junior 1
8.600
7
9.550
3
9.200
5
9.650
2
37.000
3
4
Pritchyk, Natalie
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Senior
9.475
4
9.500
3
9.175
1
9.525
2
37.675
2
4
Jones, Kayley
United Sports Academy
4R
4
Junior 1
8.800
5
9.550
4
9.050
7
9.525
3
36.925
4
6
McCullough, Madelyn
United Sports Academy
2R
3
Child 1
9.100
6
9.350
2
9.100
3
9.475
3
37.025
3
6
LaFave, Hannah
United Sports Academy
4R
4
Child 2
8.800
1
9.250
1
9.200
1
9.475
1
36.725
1
6
Bonanno, Bianca
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Junior 2
9.000
11
9.100
11
8.800
3
9.475
3
36.375
4
9
Marzolino, Calista
United Sports Academy
1B
8
Junior 1
8.300
3
8.700
3
7.950
6
9.350
1
34.300
3
10
Osterhout, Tayler
United Sports Academy
4B
9
Child
9.300
1
9.300
1
8.150
4
9.325
2
36.075
2
11
Thomas, Camryn
United Sports Academy
2R
3
Child 1
9.300
3
9.600
1
8.900
5
9.300
5
37.100
1
12
Amico, Grace
United Sports Academy
1B
8
Child
9.025
2
9.250
4
7.875
8
9.225
2
35.375
3
12
Carpenter, Katie
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Junior 2
8.850
14
8.700
14
7.900
12
9.225
5
34.675
13
12
Hobbie, Elizabeth
United Sports Academy
6R
XG
Junior
8.350
2
7.700
5
8.600
2
9.225
3
33.875
3
15
DeLucy, Soyer
United Sports Academy
2R
3
Child 1
9.400
2
9.250
3
9.225
1
9.200
6
37.075
2
15
Mills, Teagan
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Senior
8.500
9
9.600
1
9.300
1
9.200
1
36.600
1
15
Flannery, Kiera
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Senior
9.300
6
8.750
7
8.675
4
9.200
3
35.925
5
15
Snyder, Samantha
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Junior 2
8.750
15
9.250
8
8.350
8
9.200
6
35.550
8
15
Shaver, Jaelyn
United Sports Academy
1B
8
Junior 1
9.050
1
8.600
4
7.900
7
9.200
2
34.750
1
20
Diana, Isabella
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Junior 1
8.900
2
8.400
4
8.100
2
9.150
3
34.550
2
21
Evans, Jane
United Sports Academy
2R
3
Child 1
9.000
8
8.750
5
8.800
6
9.100
7
35.650
7
21
Lange, Emma
United Sports Academy
6R
XG
Senior
8.000
7
7.400
7
7.900
5
9.100
4
32.400
5
23
Rose, Brittany
United Sports Academy
6R
XG
Senior
8.250
3
9.200
2
7.475
6
9.075
5
34.000
4
24
Bryla, Sydney
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Junior 2
9.500
1
9.025
5
7.950
6
9.025
5
35.500
5
25
Shay, Lauren
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Junior 2
9.225
5
8.750
12
8.500
7
9.000
9
35.475
9
25
Furman, Alison
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Senior
8.700
6
8.875
3
7.600
10
9.000
2
34.175
3
25
Strubeck, Morgan
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Junior 2
8.800
10
8.600
8
7.200
12
9.000
7
33.600
9
25
Gill, Nadia
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Child
8.825
4
0.000
12
8.350
4
9.000
5
26.175
12
29
Martin, Mira
United Sports Academy
4B
9
Junior 1
8.725
2
9.150
1
8.425
1
8.950
1
35.250
1
30
Alfonsetti, Anya
United Sports Academy
3B
5
Senior 1
9.300
3
8.775
4
8.500
5
8.900
5
35.475
3
30
Martinez, Raine
United Sports Academy
2R
3
Junior 2
9.000
5
9.400
3
7.900
9
8.900
7
35.200
6
30
Patel, Shivani
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Junior 2
9.050
10
8.350
15
8.100
11
8.900
12
34.400
14
30
Matsen, Kelsey
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Junior 1
8.850
4
7.775
10
7.750
8
8.900
5
33.275
7
34
Clifton, Malory
United Sports Academy
4R
4
Junior 1
8.400
8
8.550
9
9.325
2
8.875
6
35.150
7
35
Pavuk, Lily
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Junior 2
8.650
12
7.150
15
7.850
8
8.825
8
32.475
12
36
McGowan, Megan
United Sports Academy
6R
XG
Senior
8.100
6
8.800
3
9.100
1
8.800
6
34.800
3
36
McDonough, Cameron
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Child
8.250
12
9.200
2
7.850
8
8.800
6
34.100
6
38
Cost, Madison
United Sports Academy
6R
XS
Junior 1
9.000
7
7.350
7
6.800
8
8.700
6
31.850
7
39
Romero, Victoria
United Sports Academy
4R
4
Junior 2
8.600
5
0.000
13
8.275
9
8.650
7
25.525
12
40
Novotka, Mauri
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Junior 2
9.150
7
9.575
2
8.850
2
8.600
13
36.175
6
40
Noldy, Emily
United Sports Academy
7R
XC
Junior 1
9.250
1
9.100
3
8.300
4
8.600
5
35.250
5
42
Bianchi, Skylar
United Sports Academy
6R
XG
Junior
8.325
3
6.400
6
7.750
4
8.550
6
31.025
6
43
Hewitt, Natalie
United Sports Academy
4R
4
Junior 1
8.200
9
9.675
1
8.600
9
8.525
9
35.000
8
44
Smith, Taliyah
United Sports Academy
6R
XS
Child
9.250
5
8.100
8
7.800
8
8.500
9
33.650
7
44
Stec, Mary
United Sports Academy
6R
XS
Junior 1
8.250
9
6.250
10
8.400
2
8.500
7
31.400
8
46
McDonald, Lily
United Sports Academy
5R
Bronze
Senior
8.300
10
7.525
10
8.250
5
8.400
9
32.475
10
47
Talbot, Caitlin
United Sports Academy
4R
4
Child 2
8.000
6
8.800
5
9.025
3
8.350
6
34.175
5
47
DeSando, Jillian
United Sports Academy
6R
XS
Junior 2
9.275
4
7.450
7
6.750
9
8.350
8
31.825
9
49
Davis, Kailey
United Sports Academy
6R
XS
Junior 2
9.325
3
7.100
8
7.250
8
8.200
9
31.875
8
50
D'oro, Mia
United Sports Academy
6R
XS
Junior 1
8.200
10
6.950
8
5.850
10
8.100
9
29.100
10