MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-01-22
2010-01-24
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Click here
2248
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Youth Fitness
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
HP,
PN,
PO,
Elite,
EliteQualifier
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mayers, Ashley
River City Youth Fitness
C03
8
Sr B
8.350
4
9.325
2
8.250
7
8.800
4
34.725
2
2
Washburn, Stephanie
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Sr
8.750
2T
9.200
2
8.725
7
9.025
3
35.700
3
3
Johnson, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
D02
4
Jr B
8.400
14
8.875
11
8.800
8T
8.300
11
34.375
12
4
Long, Alexis
River City Youth Fitness
C10
7
Jr A
9.050
2
8.850
2
8.950
2
9.150
2
36.000
2
5
Smith, Sarah
River City Youth Fitness
D02
4
Ch B
8.300
20
8.800
11
8.450
11
8.150
12T
33.700
13
6
Henneberger, Ashley
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Jr
8.400
5T
8.700
3
8.575
6
8.675
6
34.350
5
7
Hayes, Erin
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Jr
8.375
7
8.500
6
9.200
4
8.775
5
34.850
4
8
Shaia, Allison
River City Youth Fitness
D02
4
Jr A
8.400
13
8.450
11
7.275
13
8.600
7
32.725
12
9
Buchin, Shayna
River City Youth Fitness
C10
7
Sr B
9.075
4
8.400
2
5.450
6
9.250
2
32.175
6
10
Hamblen, Madison
River City Youth Fitness
C07
10
Sr A
9.250
2T
8.350
2T
8.250
5
7.950
5
33.800
3
11
Weber, Natalie
River City Youth Fitness
C10
7
Sr A
0.000
13
8.300
6
6.150
13
0.000
13
14.450
13
12
Reiter, Erika
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Jr
8.150
8
8.275
7
8.075
9
8.625
7
33.125
7
13
Ransone, Anna
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Sr
8.200
11
8.225
12
8.550
9T
8.200
13
33.175
11
14
O'Neill, Kelsey
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Ch A
7.750
11
8.175
8
8.900
5
8.500
9
33.325
8
15
Circeo, Sami
River City Youth Fitness
C03
8
Sr A
8.075
8
8.100
3T
8.825
3T
8.450
8
33.450
4
16
Cash, Meghan
River City Youth Fitness
C03
8
Jr B
9.075
2
8.000
5T
8.175
5
9.075
3
34.325
3
16
Jones, Kindred
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Ch A
8.125
7
8.000
9
8.150
8T
7.725
13
32.000
10
18
Grossman, Julia
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Jr
7.950
9
7.900
8
8.850
5
8.875
4
33.575
6
19
Goodwyn, Lily
River City Youth Fitness
C10
7
Sr A
8.425
11
7.850
8T
6.850
12
8.500
9T
31.625
11
20
Hayes, Hannah
River City Youth Fitness
C10
7
Sr A
8.150
12
7.800
10
8.150
5T
8.750
6
32.850
9
21
Tate, Catherine
River City Youth Fitness
D02
4
Ch B
8.200
21
7.700
18
8.650
9
7.375
19
31.925
17
22
Strong, Emily
River City Youth Fitness
D02
4
Ch A
8.550
10
7.650
7
8.600
3
8.150
4T
32.950
5
22
Lamonica, Grace
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Ch A
7.450
12
7.650
12
7.850
10
8.650
5
31.600
11
24
Jarvis, Jordyn
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Sr
8.250
8T
7.275
14
8.475
11
9.100
2
33.100
12
25
Hall, Caroline
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Jr
8.425
4
6.950
10
8.350
7
8.175
10
31.900
10
26
Hall, Lilly
River City Youth Fitness
D09
5
Ch A
8.000
8T
6.500
14
7.350
13T
7.425
14
29.275
14
27
Morris, Kailey
River City Youth Fitness
D02
4
Ch B
8.400
19
6.400
21
7.775
16
7.450
18
30.025
20