MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-09-22
2012-09-23
AcroTex Gymnastics
Click here
370
District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Aerial Athletics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5,
6,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
ROSILIER, EMILY
Aerial Athletics
4
5
Jr.C
8.850
10
9.375
3
9.325
11
9.800
1
37.350
3
2
MORELL, ISABELLA
Aerial Athletics
2
5
Jr.A
9.275
3T
9.550
4
9.125
12
9.750
1
37.700
3
3
MOORE, TEALISE
Aerial Athletics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.775
13
9.125
6
9.300
7
9.725
2
36.925
1
4
FULLER, JORDAN
Aerial Athletics
2
5
Jr.A
9.275
3T
9.600
3
9.750
1
9.700
2
38.325
1
4
PAEZ, EMMA
Aerial Athletics
3
6
Jr.B
9.350
10T
8.925
6
9.400
7T
9.700
3T
37.375
6
4
VANTRESS, SAMANTHA
Aerial Athletics
3
5
Jr.B
9.450
3
8.725
23
9.025
22
9.700
2
36.900
11T
7
BUSARELLO, CAMRYN
Aerial Athletics
4
6
Jr.C
9.050
9
8.150
15
9.575
5
9.675
2
36.450
7
8
BRANDT, KAMBRIE
Aerial Athletics
4
6
Jr.C
9.650
1
9.675
1
9.700
2
9.650
3
38.675
1
9
MINEO, GRACE
Aerial Athletics
5
6
Sr.A
9.450
8
9.525
1
9.625
1
9.625
1
38.225
1
9
SALA, ISABEL
Aerial Athletics
3
6
Jr.B
9.550
4
8.650
15T
9.525
3
9.625
7T
37.350
7
11
PLANTZ, ISABELLA
Aerial Athletics
3
5
Jr.B
9.150
10
9.500
4T
9.625
4
9.600
6T
37.875
3
11
SERRATA, MELINA
Aerial Athletics
6
5
Sr.B
8.700
20T
9.500
3T
9.350
4
9.600
3
37.150
2
11
THOMAS, KIRSTEIN
Aerial Athletics
5
5
Sr.A
8.250
25T
9.425
7T
9.425
7T
9.600
3T
36.700
9
14
MACKRELL, LAUREN
Aerial Athletics
5
6
Sr.A
8.875
22
8.700
13
9.475
5
9.575
3
36.625
10
14
BELMAREZ, ADDISON
Aerial Athletics
3
6
Jr.B
8.950
19T
8.850
7T
9.125
12T
9.575
12
36.500
12
16
TUTEN, NATALIE
Aerial Athletics
2
6
Jr.A
9.475
4
8.850
8T
9.425
10T
9.525
3
37.275
5
17
CASTILLA, ISABEL
Aerial Athletics
4
6
Jr.C
9.250
8
9.100
4T
9.100
13
9.500
6T
36.950
5
18
SCHULZE, TAYLOR
Aerial Athletics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.850
7T
8.350
23
9.675
1
9.450
8T
36.325
5
19
SIMPTON, EMMA
Aerial Athletics
2
6
Jr.A
9.125
12
9.350
1T
9.850
1
9.425
4
37.750
2
19
MOORE, TEAHNA
Aerial Athletics
5
5
Sr.A
8.950
10T
8.525
23
9.700
1T
9.425
8T
36.600
11
19
SZALA, SYDNEY
Aerial Athletics
6
6
Sr.B
9.275
6
7.450
16
9.075
8
9.425
4
35.225
8
22
PAWLAK, NATALIA
Aerial Athletics
2
5
Jr.A
8.650
9
9.625
2
9.600
3
9.400
11T
37.275
5
22
ORTEGON, MORGAN
Aerial Athletics
5
5
Sr.A
9.000
7T
9.650
2T
9.125
13
9.400
10T
37.175
4T
22
SHAFFER, RILEY
Aerial Athletics
2
6
Jr.A
9.175
10
8.875
7
9.650
2T
9.400
5T
37.100
6
25
GOODYEAR, MEGAN
Aerial Athletics
2
6
Jr.A
9.150
11
9.100
6
9.375
14
9.375
9
37.000
7
26
WIATREK, EMILY
Aerial Athletics
5
6
Sr.A
9.325
11
8.975
4
9.325
10
9.300
12
36.925
4T
26
BURRHUS, JAYNE
Aerial Athletics
4
5
Jr.C
8.800
11T
9.350
4
9.250
13T
9.300
18
36.700
9
28
RANKE, ALISON
Aerial Athletics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.750
14T
9.000
9T
9.400
3T
9.250
16T
36.400
4
28
MEDINA, ISABEL
Aerial Athletics
4
5
Jr.C
8.700
15T
8.350
21
9.450
4T
9.250
19T
35.750
16
28
LEHMANN, ZOE
Aerial Athletics
2
6
Jr.A
8.625
18T
8.750
11T
9.050
18T
9.250
15T
35.675
15
31
WISCHER, KAMRYN
Aerial Athletics
4
6
Jr.C
8.875
17T
8.450
11*
8.625
20
9.225
16*
35.175
17T
32
ANDERSON, KENEDY
Aerial Athletics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.625
18
8.000
31T
8.700
29T
9.200
21T
34.525
21
33
HERTZKE, SAVANNAH
Aerial Athletics
6
5
Sr.B
8.900
13T
9.425
7
8.925
13
9.150
21T
36.400
11T
34
KNIBBE, MIRANDA
Aerial Athletics
6
6
Sr.B
9.150
10
9.150
3
9.375
2
9.050
12
36.725
3
35
SHAFFER, BRAEDEN
Aerial Athletics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.850
7T
8.500
18T
8.500
42T
8.850
48
34.700
19T
36
KAUZLARICH, ALEXANDRIA
Aerial Athletics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
7.800
46
8.100
29
8.725
28
8.700
50T
33.325
40
37
ORTIZ, NEDDA
Aerial Athletics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.975
4T
7.650
41
8.950
12T
8.350
58
33.925
30
38
NOACK, MARISSA
Aerial Athletics
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.275
31
8.225
25T
8.550
38T
8.300
59
33.350
38T