6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Giambernardi, Ashley | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 26T | 9.200 8T | 9.300 4T | 9.550 10T | 37.150 11 |
2 | Johnson, Kira | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 5T | 9.200 8T | 8.800 20T | 9.600 8T | 37.100 12 |
3 | Medellin, Josalyn | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 1T | 8.700 18T | 9.050 7 | 9.650 1T | 37.000 5 |
4 | Vogt, Cierra | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 22T | 8.600 20 | 8.900 14T | 9.150 8T | 35.750 12T |
5 | Souza, Gabrielle | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 18T | 8.400 18T | 9.200 7T | 8.800 29 | 35.700 18 |
6 | Lane, Patrea | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 22T | 8.400 22 | 8.650 18 | 9.450 4T | 35.600 14 |
7 | Barnes, Malia | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 7T | 8.800 15T | 8.200 25T | 9.100 10 | 35.500 15 |
8 | Souza, Abigail | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 5T | 7.400 24T | 9.000 11T | 9.200 21T | 35.100 22 |
8 | Miller, Bashari | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 12T | 8.800 6 | 8.200 12T | 9.000 10T | 35.100 7 |
10 | Lengyel, Ashley | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 6T | 7.000 15T | 8.800 8 | 9.700 2T | 34.800 10 |
11 | Preece, Sheridan | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 11T | 8.200 24 | 7.650 29 | 9.000 11T | 34.150 22 |
12 | Hawksley, Alexandra | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 16 | 8.600 8 | 8.300 11 | 8.100 16 | 33.800 13T |
13 | Reisch, Stormy | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 33T | 7.000 31T | 8.500 25T | 9.200 21T | 33.600 28 |
14 | Humerick, Chrissa | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 24T | 7.200 27T | 8.500 25T | 8.400 33T | 33.300 29T |
14 | Rivera, Erica | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 26T | 7.400 24T | 8.300 32 | 8.500 31T | 33.300 29T |
16 | Urban, Samantha | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 30 | 8.100 25T | 7.700 28 | 7.800 30 | 32.500 30 |
17 | Willis, Hannah | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 8T | 7.100 14 | 7.500 18 | 8.600 14 | 32.400 16 |
18 | Keno, Jaelyn | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 11T | 7.500 16 | 9.000 9T | 7.450 25 | 32.350 17 |
19 | Carrier, Madelyne | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 8T | 6.700 17 | 8.200 12T | 8.000 17 | 32.100 17 |
20 | Washington, Leilani | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 38 | 7.000 31T | 7.700 35 | 8.400 33T | 31.800 35T |
21 | Baez, Desiree | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 11T | 9.100 10T | 6.100 33 | 6.650 33 | 31.150 31 |
22 | Cintron, Angelina | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 23T | 6.700 20 | 8.950 13T | 7.300 26 | 30.950 20 |
23 | Cintron, Rebecca | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 18T | 6.000 23T | 8.150 27 | 7.600 23T | 29.950 22 |
24 | Crocker, Cora | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 34 | 6.600 33 | 6.750 31T | 7.900 29 | 29.650 33 |
25 | Preece, Makilah | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 11 | 7.100 5 | 8.100 9 | 5.000 14 | 28.800 12 |
26 | James, Natalie | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
5 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 18T | 4.500 29T | 8.800 17T | 7.000 27 | 28.500 27T |
27 | Maldonado, Lauren | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 33T | 5.200 38 | 7.400 36 | 6.800 38 | 28.300 38 |
28 | Allen, Brianna | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
All Sessions Combined |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 7T | 0.000 34 | 6.000 34 | 8.350 22 | 23.750 34 |
|