RN# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Haws, Abby | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.175 4 | 9.475 1 | 9.250 1T | 9.550 1 | 37.450 1 |
2 | Neighbors, Kassidy | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.525 1 | 9.275 2 | 9.025 2 | 9.075 6 | 36.900 1 |
3 | Ahrens (Green), Victoria | Wings Center |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.350 2 | 8.900 4 | 9.225 1 | 9.400 3 | 36.875 2 |
4 | Lawson, Danielle | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. A | 9.525 1 | 9.125 1 | 8.900 1 | 9.200 2 | 36.750 1 |
5 | Reed, Brinley | Magic Valley |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.075 6 | 9.250 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.050 5 | 36.575 1 |
6 | Strauch, Alicia | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.500 1 | 8.575 5 | 8.875 3 | 9.500 1 | 36.450 2 |
7 | Beal, Kayla | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.275 2 | 9.400 2 | 8.775 6 | 8.925 7 | 36.375 2 |
8 | Stephenson, Arlaina | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.000 5T | 9.150 5 | 8.950 4T | 9.225 2 | 36.325 3 |
9 | Clement, Jaidyn | Idaho Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.525 10 | 9.250 4 | 9.250 1T | 9.200 3T | 36.225 4 |
10 | Hocum, Olivia | Palouse Empire Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.125 5 | 8.775 3 | 8.750 5 | 9.425 2 | 36.075 3 |
11 | Gross, Kaitlyn | Palouse Empire Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.775 8 | 8.950 3T | 8.650 4 | 9.475 2T | 35.850 3 |
12 | Gingerich, Gretchen | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 9.575 1 | 8.950 1 | 7.675 8 | 9.425 1 | 35.625 1 |
13 | Riley, Sofie | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 9.000 5 | 9.450 1 | 8.300 6 | 8.825 6 | 35.575 1 |
14 | Seeley, Alexa | Idaho Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.675 8 | 8.725 6 | 9.175 2 | 8.900 8 | 35.475 5 |
15 | Bonnema, Courtney | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.325 1 | 8.650 7 | 8.500 8T | 8.975 6T | 35.450 6 |
16 | Coneo, Ashlin | Idaho Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.050 7 | 8.075 9 | 9.025 2 | 9.175 3 | 35.325 4 |
16 | Smith, Victoria | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.900 6 | 8.225 8 | 9.050 3 | 9.150 4 | 35.325 7 |
18 | Waltz, Victoria | Palouse Empire Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.025 4 | 9.300 1 | 7.475 8 | 9.475 2T | 35.275 4 |
19 | Merrick, Summer | Advanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 8.700 9 | 8.650 2T | 9.000 1 | 8.875 5 | 35.225 2 |
20 | Staniszewski, Tori | Palouse Empire Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 9.075 4 | 7.750 6 | 8.925 2 | 9.450 1 | 35.200 3 |
21 | Branagan, Jennifer | Idaho Falls Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 8.975 6 | 7.975 4 | 8.825 3 | 9.275 2T | 35.050 4 |
22 | Taggart, Brianna | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 8.775 8 | 8.600 3 | 8.500 5 | 9.125 3T | 35.000 5 |
23 | Clark, Isabelle | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.200 3 | 8.075 9 | 8.575 7 | 9.075 5 | 34.925 8 |
24 | Allen, Crystal | Wings Center |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 9.475 2 | 8.325 2 | 8.050 5 | 9.000 2T | 34.850 2 |
24 | Borrayo, Gabrielle | Magic Valley |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.700 10 | 8.950 3T | 8.500 5 | 8.700 8 | 34.850 5 |
26 | Chatlin, Makena | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.625 9 | 9.200 2 | 8.275 7 | 8.725 7 | 34.825 5 |
27 | McFeely, Kyra | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.600 9 | 8.025 10 | 8.950 4T | 9.200 3T | 34.775 9 |
28 | Deschamps, Katie | Idaho Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.425 3 | 8.350 7 | 7.950 9 | 8.950 6 | 34.675 6T |
28 | Wallace, Virginia | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.250 4 | 8.250 8 | 8.075 8 | 9.100 4 | 34.675 6T |
30 | Glenn, Olivia | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.600 6 | 8.775 2 | 8.400 2 | 8.850 4 | 34.625 2 |
31 | Fogleman, Brianna | Advanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.825 4 | 8.400 2 | 7.900 4 | 9.225 1 | 34.350 1 |
31 | Allen, Skye | Advanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 8.625 10 | 8.650 2T | 8.775 4 | 8.300 8 | 34.350 6 |
33 | Hansen, Natalia | Wings Center |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.000 5T | 9.300 3 | 7.975 9 | 7.975 11 | 34.250 10 |
34 | Cheney, Morgan | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.900 2 | 8.300 3 | 8.325 2T | 8.700 4 | 34.225 2 |
35 | Shubert, Megan | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. B | 9.025 1 | 8.675 1 | 7.450 6 | 8.975 2 | 34.125 3 |
36 | Jenkins, Arielle | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.750 9 | 8.325 5 | 7.450 9 | 9.575 1 | 34.100 6 |
37 | Jolley, Payton | Advanced Gymnastics and Xtreme Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.850 4 | 7.925 3 | 7.975 3 | 9.250 1 | 34.000 3 |
37 | Anna Hall, Indy | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.400 10 | 8.475 6 | 8.575 6 | 8.550 8T | 34.000 7 |
39 | Akers, Courtney | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 9.000 5T | 7.400 12 | 8.500 8T | 8.975 6T | 33.875 11 |
39 | Eddington, Emily | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.900 8 | 8.725 4 | 7.925 10 | 8.325 9 | 33.875 8 |
41 | Mallet, Amber | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 9.375 1 | 7.950 5 | 8.050 8 | 8.400 7 | 33.775 7 |
42 | Morris, Jessi | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 8.475 10 | 7.675 7 | 8.650 2 | 8.950 3 | 33.750 3 |
42 | Seburn, Kady | Meridian Academy of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.550 6 | 8.075 4 | 8.550 1 | 8.575 7 | 33.750 4 |
44 | Young, Taylor | Idaho Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.875 6 | 7.000 9 | 8.700 3 | 9.150 5 | 33.725 7 |
45 | Roemer, Lani | Magic Valley |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 8.950 5 | 8.050 5 | 7.900 6 | 8.750 5 | 33.650 4 |
46 | Zahorka, Samantha | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 9.325 3 | 7.250 8 | 7.800 7 | 9.000 2T | 33.375 5 |
46 | Wiggins, Josie | 360 Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 8.850 7 | 7.600 7 | 7.800 9 | 9.125 3T | 33.375 8 |
48 | Elmer, Henna | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.950 5 | 8.050 6 | 8.075 7 | 8.275 9 | 33.350 8 |
49 | Stosius, Alma | Wood River Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 9.150 4 | 8.225 3 | 7.475 10 | 8.400 6 | 33.250 6 |
50 | Hacking, Lucy | Madison Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.600 5 | 7.725 5 | 8.275 3 | 8.625 6 | 33.225 5 |
51 | Payne, Tessa | EP Athletics - ID |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.325 11 | 7.650 11 | 8.925 5 | 8.275 10 | 33.175 12 |
52 | Watkins, Cecilia | Palouse Empire Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 9.125 3 | 6.350 10 | 8.125 6 | 9.275 4 | 32.875 9 |
53 | Weimer, Emily | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.400 7 | 7.200 6 | 8.325 2T | 8.800 3 | 32.725 6 |
54 | Marosvari, Ella | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 9.225 3 | 6.300 8 | 8.175 7 | 9.000 4 | 32.700 9 |
55 | Williams, Sierra | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. A | 9.250 2 | 7.650 4 | 7.000 5 | 8.775 5T | 32.675 4 |
56 | Stackow, Tessa | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 8.625 7 | 7.200 9 | 8.725 1 | 7.800 8 | 32.350 7 |
57 | Stulc, Cassidy | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 8.825 7 | 7.550 7 | 7.025 10 | 8.875 7 | 32.275 10 |
58 | Wray, Josie | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 8.525 9T | 7.825 6 | 8.525 3 | 7.325 9 | 32.200 8 |
59 | Jones, Shantell | Idaho Falls Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. A | 8.725 7 | 7.250 13 | 7.575 10 | 8.600 9 | 32.150 13 |
60 | Marcouiller, Maddie | Wood River Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. A | 9.000 3 | 7.250 5 | 6.850 6 | 8.775 5T | 31.875 5 |
61 | Richardson, Tia | Danik Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. B | 8.875 3 | 6.425 7 | 7.825 5 | 8.650 5 | 31.775 7 |
62 | Carpenter, Kiandra | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. A | 8.800 5 | 6.850 6 | 7.075 4 | 8.900 3 | 31.625 6 |
63 | Dery, Sara | Teton |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 8.900 6 | 5.950 11 | 7.575 9 | 8.825 4 | 31.250 9 |
64 | Perkins, Rachel | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 8.525 9T | 6.050 10 | 8.375 4 | 8.000 7 | 30.950 10 |
65 | Smith, Kaili | Wood River Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. C | 8.550 8 | 8.075 4 | 6.325 11 | 7.150 10 | 30.100 11 |
66 | Kelly-Harvey, Michayla | Meridian Academy of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 9.450 2 | 7.975 10 | 8.775 4 | 0.000 10 | 26.200 9 |
67 | Brockhoff, Taylor | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. D | 9.250 2 | 0.000 9 | 7.625 10 | 9.275 2T | 26.150 10 |
68 | Wahl, Love | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Jr. C | 8.150 11 | 0.000 11 | 7.475 11 | 8.550 8T | 24.175 10 |
69 | Jessup, Tia | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
All Sessions Combined |
7 |
Sr. B | 0.000 11 | 7.250 8 | 0.000 11 | 0.000 10 | 7.250 11 |
|