MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2011 Team Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-02-18
2011-02-20
Gymnastics Revolution
Click here
1120
2011 Team Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Paramount Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Werlen, Keana
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.400
12T
9.775
3
9.625
1
9.525
6T
38.325
1
2
Bell, Jordyn
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.300
22T
9.825
2
9.500
4
9.450
10
38.075
2
3
Acheson, Molly
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.325
21
9.875
1
9.100
7T
9.500
8T
37.800
3
4
Pachaian, Stella
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.475
9
9.675
5
8.700
22T
9.800
1
37.650
4
5
Williams, Anisa
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.650
1
9.600
7T
8.800
20T
9.500
8T
37.550
5T
5
Mandell, Haley
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.350
16T
9.550
9
9.050
11
9.600
3T
37.550
5T
7
Bender, Rachel
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.000
45T
9.700
4
9.350
6
9.350
12
37.400
8
8
Osborne, Joy
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.100
35T
9.025
19
9.575
2
9.600
3T
37.300
10
9
Acheson, Emma
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
9.300
11T
9.650
1
8.800
28
9.350
5
37.100
4
9
Bazar, Naomi
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.275
26T
8.750
21T
9.550
3
9.525
6T
37.100
13
11
Thompson, Emma
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
8.900
12
9.425
1
9.075
4
9.625
1T
37.025
1
12
Lowrey, Allison
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.500
6T
9.400
13T
8.700
22T
9.325
13
36.925
15
13
Dinunzi, Grace
Paramount Gymnastics
B06
6
All Age Divisions
9.400
3
9.300
11
9.000
11T
9.000
17T
36.700
3
14
Bazar, Abigail
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
8.800
15T
9.400
2
9.150
2
9.250
13T
36.600
2
15
Lubin, Rebecca
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
9.100
5
9.250
4
8.850
7
9.350
10T
36.550
3
16
Flax, Crystal
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
8.850
13T
9.225
5
8.800
8T
9.400
6T
36.275
4
16
St. Louis, Gemma
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
9.400
6
8.825
18T
9.000
19T
9.050
30T
36.275
11T
18
Werremyer, Danielle
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
9.150
3
9.000
9
8.525
14
9.575
3
36.250
5
19
Ponader, Kia
Paramount Gymnastics
R02
9
All Age Divisions
9.350
6
9.000
13T
9.100
5T
8.650
30
36.100
8
20
Mallick, Renee
Paramount Gymnastics
R02
9
All Age Divisions
9.325
7T
8.550
19
9.000
8
9.050
12T
35.925
9
21
Sheth, Avani
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
9.000
9
9.025
8
8.325
22T
9.550
4T
35.900
6
22
Christopulos, Alyssa
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
8.800
39T
9.100
10T
8.900
23T
9.075
27T
35.875
14
23
Brady, Kelly
Paramount Gymnastics
B06
6
All Age Divisions
9.200
17T
9.450
7
8.050
37T
9.150
8T
35.850
11
24
Dugenio, Jaden
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
9.050
6T
9.350
3
8.125
29
9.250
13T
35.775
8T
25
Marchese, Stephanie
Paramount Gymnastics
B06
6
All Age Divisions
9.000
34T
9.250
13T
8.450
21
9.000
17T
35.700
13
25
Nilsen, Emily
Paramount Gymnastics
R08
8
All Age Divisions
9.000
10
8.900
18T
8.700
20T
9.100
17T
35.700
13
27
Whalen, Brooke
Paramount Gymnastics
R08
8
All Age Divisions
9.275
4
8.100
33
9.050
11T
9.250
5T
35.675
14
28
Farrell, Kennedy
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.000
45T
8.500
30T
8.900
17
9.200
18
35.600
24
29
Warner, Audry
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
8.750
43T
8.800
20T
8.750
29T
9.250
13T
35.550
19
30
Hoodia, Brooke
Paramount Gymnastics
B06
6
All Age Divisions
9.300
4T
9.275
12
8.150
36
8.800
25T
35.525
19
31
Christopulos, Victoria
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
9.050
41T
8.900
20
8.875
18
8.650
36T
35.475
25
32
Ciullo, Hannah
Paramount Gymnastics
R08
8
All Age Divisions
9.125
8T
8.600
23T
8.500
26
9.050
21T
35.275
19
33
St. Louis, Nikki
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
9.050
25T
8.200
32
8.850
25T
9.025
33T
35.125
24
34
Diana, Kathryn
Paramount Gymnastics
B06
6
All Age Divisions
9.300
4T
9.700
1
7.750
48T
8.300
50T
35.050
26T
34
Sodano, Jamie
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
8.350
39
8.850
10
9.100
3
8.750
29T
35.050
15
36
Liivak, Kristi
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
8.550
51
8.100
33
8.900
23T
9.300
8T
34.850
28T
37
Brady, Kristin
Paramount Gymnastics
R02
9
All Age Divisions
9.000
21T
8.000
30T
8.600
19
9.100
10T
34.700
20
38
Shugan, Emily
Paramount Gymnastics
R02
9
All Age Divisions
9.250
14
8.325
24T
8.300
25
8.700
29
34.575
21
39
Hess, Eve
Paramount Gymnastics
R08
8
All Age Divisions
8.800
16T
7.700
36
8.750
19
8.950
29
34.200
31
40
Hall, Amanda
Paramount Gymnastics
R02
9
All Age Divisions
9.000
21T
8.300
27
7.875
29T
8.900
19
34.075
24
41
Hoffner, Abigail
Paramount Gymnastics
B06
6
All Age Divisions
8.700
52T
8.525
40
7.800
46T
8.850
22T
33.875
38
42
Plant, Kora
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
8.300
40T
8.600
16T
8.350
19T
8.450
45T
33.700
24
43
Baylock, Nicole
Paramount Gymnastics
B06
6
All Age Divisions
8.900
38T
8.500
41T
7.350
55
8.800
25T
33.550
45
44
Tannenbaum, Francessca
Paramount Gymnastics
B01
5
All Age Divisions
8.500
29T
8.350
21T
7.450
45T
9.000
23T
33.300
28
45
Dundorf, Kaitlyn
Paramount Gymnastics
B09
4
All Age Divisions
8.850
56T
8.000
44T
7.600
49T
8.300
51
32.750
51
46
Mszanski, Julia
Paramount Gymnastics
R02
9
All Age Divisions
8.600
30
8.000
30T
7.000
36
8.750
24T
32.350
28
47
Solt, Kira
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
9.000
28T
0.000
54T
9.075
16T
9.275
12
27.350
53
48
Cecilia McManus, Mary
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
8.950
30T
9.150
9
0.000
57T
9.200
17T
27.300
54
49
Handel, Katelyn
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
8.725
45T
0.000
54T
9.100
12T
9.025
33T
26.850
55
50
Ballah, Chase
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
9.075
23T
0.000
54T
8.000
50T
9.050
30T
26.125
56
51
Gianotti, Samantha
Paramount Gymnastics
R07
7
All Age Divisions
9.225
16
0.000
54T
8.500
38
0.000
58
17.725
58