4A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Phillips, Caroline | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 9.175 2 | 9.600 1 | 9.700 1T | 9.725 1 | 38.200 1 |
2 | McCracken, Kyra | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 9.450 1 | 9.100 4 | 9.850 1T | 9.675 2 | 38.075 1 |
3 | Westbrook, Kailyn | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 9.325 2 | 8.850 6 | 9.500 6T | 9.625 3 | 37.300 2 |
4 | Kiehne, Devon | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 9.075 4T | 8.625 7 | 9.850 2T | 9.700 1 | 37.250 3 |
4 | Orr, Shianne | Eagles Wings Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.700 4 | 9.250 1 | 9.825 1 | 9.475 2 | 37.250 1 |
6 | Finch, Jenny | Golden Grip Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 9.250 3 | 9.150 2T | 9.575 3T | 9.250 8T | 37.225 4 |
7 | Bullitt, MaKenzie | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 8.825 8 | 9.500 1 | 9.425 8 | 9.325 5 | 37.075 5 |
8 | Kiernan, Kelly | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 9.325 1 | 8.550 3 | 9.575 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.000 1 |
9 | Nickel, Ashley | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 8.850 5T | 8.850 4 | 9.625 4T | 9.550 6 | 36.875 2 |
10 | Braley, Layher | Golden Grip Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 9.250 1 | 8.875 3 | 9.500 10 | 9.225 9 | 36.850 3 |
11 | Tuite, Taylor | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.850 4T | 8.775 2 | 9.550 2T | 9.500 2T | 36.675 2 |
12 | Guevara, Ellise | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 8.750 9 | 9.150 3T | 9.550 5 | 9.125 12 | 36.575 6 |
13 | Harrison, Riley | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 8.875 7 | 8.900 5 | 9.500 7T | 9.275 7 | 36.550 7 |
14 | Rose, Ashleigh | Eagles Wings Athletics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 9.100 3 | 8.250 7 | 9.525 8T | 9.625 4 | 36.500 4 |
14 | Bosworth, Liah | Elite Champion Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 9.075 5T | 8.400 8 | 9.575 4T | 9.450 4 | 36.500 8 |
16 | Wischerman, Melissa | Sulphur Springs |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 9.300 2 | 8.950 2 | 9.025 12 | 9.200 6 | 36.475 1 |
17 | Bowerman, Hannah | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.775 4 | 8.700 3 | 9.775 1 | 9.175 7 | 36.425 2 |
17 | Capper, Kayla | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.575 8 | 8.800 3 | 9.650 2 | 9.400 4 | 36.425 2T |
17 | Houston, Sydnee | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.500 10 | 8.750 4T | 9.550 3 | 9.625 1 | 36.425 3T |
20 | Tokarz, Taylor | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 9.050 3 | 8.450 5T | 9.325 5 | 9.500 3T | 36.325 3 |
21 | Krolnik, Sarah | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 8.050 11 | 9.425 2 | 9.550 6T | 9.175 10T | 36.200 5 |
22 | Turner, Kalli | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 4 | 8.350 6 | 9.650 3 | 9.050 13 | 36.100 6 |
23 | Piekarski, Lacey | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.675 5 | 9.075 2 | 9.100 8 | 9.175 8 | 36.025 4 |
24 | Sullivan, Ashlynn | WOGA Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 8.550 8 | 8.225 8T | 9.625 5T | 9.575 5 | 35.975 7 |
25 | Hughes, Reagan | Elite Champion Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.650 6 | 8.625 6 | 9.325 6 | 9.325 6 | 35.925 5 |
26 | Cambell, Chae | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 8.850 6T | 8.225 9T | 9.150 13 | 9.650 3 | 35.875 8 |
26 | Burrell, Lauren | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.700 8 | 8.200 7 | 9.550 3T | 9.425 4T | 35.875 4 |
26 | Whitt, Jaylynn | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.525 7 | 8.425 6 | 9.450 4 | 9.475 3 | 35.875 3 |
29 | Stevens, Ashtyn | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.800 3 | 8.750 5T | 8.850 11T | 9.425 3 | 35.825 6 |
30 | Douglas, Lauren | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.850 5T | 8.450 6T | 9.500 4 | 8.950 9 | 35.750 5 |
31 | Conflitti, Allison | Texas East Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.875 3 | 7.850 10 | 9.525 3 | 9.400 4 | 35.650 4 |
32 | Douglas, Carly | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.750 6T | 8.525 4 | 9.025 6 | 9.300 6 | 35.600 6 |
33 | Mikita, Caroline | Elite Champion Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 9.000 1 | 8.350 7 | 8.850 12T | 9.375 5 | 35.575 7 |
33 | Smith, Payton | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 9.350 1 | 7.750 11 | 9.325 6 | 9.150 8T | 35.575 5 |
35 | Watson, Jordyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 8.475 9T | 8.175 10 | 9.525 9T | 9.300 8 | 35.475 9 |
36 | Jankowski, Jordan | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 7.950 13 | 8.400 5 | 9.550 7T | 9.425 7 | 35.325 10 |
37 | Watson, Jaimelynn | Powerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.575 6 | 7.700 12 | 9.350 5 | 9.525 2 | 35.150 6 |
38 | Robertson, Jessica | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.650 9 | 8.850 1 | 8.675 10 | 8.900 10T | 35.075 7 |
39 | Campbell, Aubri | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.200 10T | 8.350 7 | 9.175 7 | 9.275 5 | 35.000 7T |
39 | Heinemeyer, Amber | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.050 13 | 8.650 4T | 9.150 8T | 9.150 9T | 35.000 8T |
41 | Carter, Joy | Powerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 8.450 11 | 7.900 12 | 9.375 9 | 9.250 9T | 34.975 9 |
42 | Resevy, Madison | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 7.950 14 | 8.650 5T | 9.600 2 | 8.750 13 | 34.950 9 |
42 | Sparks, Amari | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 8.350 12 | 8.050 10 | 9.250 11 | 9.300 6 | 34.950 10 |
44 | Sheppard, Quincy | Golden Grip Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 9.075 6T | 8.200 9 | 8.625 13 | 9.000 13 | 34.900 11 |
45 | McAllister, Kennedy | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 8.475 10T | 7.950 11 | 9.350 12 | 9.100 12 | 34.875 11 |
46 | Gardiner, Aubree | Texas East Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.550 9 | 7.950 9 | 9.200 7 | 9.150 9 | 34.850 8 |
47 | OConnell, Lauren | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.325 11 | 7.900 10 | 9.375 4 | 9.200 7 | 34.800 9 |
48 | Nguyen, Tienna | Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 8.000 12 | 7.250 13 | 9.700 2T | 9.700 2 | 34.650 12T |
48 | Maxwell, Jamyiah | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr A | 8.775 7 | 7.300 12 | 9.400 11 | 9.175 11T | 34.650 13T |
50 | Ardila, Elaine | Canyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.550 10 | 8.050 8 | 8.875 9 | 9.100 7 | 34.575 8 |
51 | Fryer, Katelyn | Sulphur Springs |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.850 2 | 7.750 11 | 8.875 10 | 9.025 10 | 34.500 10 |
52 | Mitchell, Mahayla | Texas East Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.250 12 | 8.100 8 | 9.350 5 | 8.750 12 | 34.450 11 |
53 | Angle, Darby | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.300 9 | 9.050 1 | 7.300 14 | 9.575 1 | 34.225 10 |
53 | Girdner, Lauren | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 8.100 13 | 8.000 11 | 8.925 12 | 9.200 10T | 34.225 12 |
55 | Drury, Matille | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.400 8 | 7.650 13 | 9.100 10T | 9.000 10 | 34.150 11 |
56 | Dean, Talia | Golden Grip Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr B | 8.550 10 | 6.950 13 | 9.325 10 | 9.200 11T | 34.025 13 |
57 | Schumacher, Samantha | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.150 12 | 7.900 9 | 9.150 9T | 8.800 11T | 34.000 12 |
58 | Bradford, Jillian | Texas East Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.750 7T | 8.000 9 | 8.375 11 | 8.800 12 | 33.925 9 |
59 | Reaves, Kara | North East Texas Elite Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.600 7 | 7.400 12 | 9.025 9 | 8.800 11 | 33.825 12 |
60 | Oberle, Elizabeth | Texas Gymnastics Training Cent |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.725 5 | 8.225 8 | 8.175 13 | 8.600 14 | 33.725 13 |
61 | Schakel, Dian | Sulphur Springs |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 9.125 2 | 7.575 10 | 8.100 12 | 8.900 11T | 33.700 10 |
62 | Archer, Christina | Ridgewood Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.500 11 | 7.250 11 | 8.900 7T | 9.000 8 | 33.650 11 |
63 | Railsback, McKinzie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr A | 8.200 11T | 7.400 14 | 9.100 11T | 8.800 12T | 33.500 14 |
64 | Neer, Dani | Kurt Thomas Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.250 12 | 6.350 13 | 8.900 8T | 9.425 5T | 32.925 12 |
65 | Hale, Nicole | North Star Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Jr C | 8.150 13 | 6.350 13 | 8.550 13 | 7.250 13 | 30.300 13 |
66 | Hookins, Mikayla | Texas Gymnastics Training Cent |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 8.175 13 | 6.950 12 | 7.400 13 | 7.750 13 | 30.275 13 |
67 | Dickey, Emily | Elite Champion Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
6 |
Sr B | 0.000 14 | 0.000 14 | 0.000 14 | 0.000 14 | |
|