MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2010 Gamecock Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-02-26
2010-02-28
Lake Murray Gymnastics
Click here
910
2010 Gamecock Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lake Murray Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
G,
O,
10,
BR,
PL,
SV
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bradfute, Jenna
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group F
9.400
1
9.150
3T
8.475
10T
9.050
6T
36.075
6
1
Silkwood, Jenna
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group B
9.400
3
8.500
18T
9.000
17T
8.950
15T
35.850
11
3
Haycox, Carson
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
5
Group E
9.300
1
9.725
1
8.950
3
9.075
3
37.050
1
3
Leslie, Eliza
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group B
9.300
4T
9.000
10T
9.100
10T
9.300
3T
36.700
3
3
Lominick, Scotlyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group A
9.300
3T
8.400
14
9.000
9T
9.400
3T
36.100
6
6
Lybrand, Blythe
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group F
9.200
4
9.350
2
8.750
7
9.050
5T
36.350
4
6
London, Madison
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group B
9.200
8T
8.200
24
9.200
7T
9.200
6T
35.800
13T
6
Markland, Hadley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group A
9.200
1T
8.675
5
8.675
1
9.075
3
35.625
1
6
Reid, Maddy
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group A
9.200
4T
8.100
17
9.100
7T
9.200
6T
35.600
12T
10
Oberman, Bryce
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group C
9.175
2
8.300
8T
8.600
7T
8.825
5T
34.900
4
11
Head, Shelby
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group E
9.125
5
9.100
4T
8.600
10
8.525
13
35.350
7
11
Scott, Chaymia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
4
7
Group A
9.125
1
7.450
12
7.700
13
0.000
13
24.275
13
13
Fanning, Hallie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
9.100
11T
9.550
1
9.200
6T
8.600
21
36.450
5
13
Sauls, Olivia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group C
9.100
1
8.400
11
7.725
13
8.800
8T
34.025
10T
15
Parris, Rebekah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group E
9.075
6T
8.275
13
9.000
1
9.425
1
35.775
5
15
Burdett, Katie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group E
9.075
7T
8.000
15
8.000
15
8.200
15
33.275
15
17
Hugie, Savana
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
5
Group C
9.050
2
9.300
2
9.100
3T
9.100
6
36.550
3
18
McArthur, Tessa
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group B
9.000
15T
8.300
22T
9.400
5T
9.300
4T
36.000
9
18
Paskel, Paris
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group A
9.000
12T
7.000
28T
9.200
5T
9.150
9T
34.350
17
18
Wilson, Aniya
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
9.000
22T
9.000
15T
7.900
35
8.250
28
34.150
30
18
Mims, Katie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
9.000
23T
8.200
31
8.800
23T
7.800
35
33.800
32
18
Desai, Priya
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
9.000
24T
8.000
33
8.000
34
8.100
33
33.100
33T
23
Beth Grooms, Sara
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
BR
Group C
8.950
3T
8.900
11
8.950
6
8.950
11T
35.750
6
24
Wolfe, Johanna
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group B
8.900
8T
8.500
10
8.850
2
9.575
1
35.825
2
24
Angely, Alana
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group A
8.900
15T
8.700
13
9.300
3T
8.800
18T
35.700
10
24
Hix, Samantha
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group F
8.900
10
9.150
4T
8.850
5T
8.675
7
35.575
7
24
Ogburn, Caroline
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group B
8.900
22T
9.000
12T
8.300
33T
9.050
11T
35.250
19
24
Whittingham, Alexis
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
8.900
28T
8.900
16
8.600
28T
8.550
22
34.950
24
24
Klinar, Josie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
1
All
8.900
1
8.700
1
8.700
1
8.500
2
34.800
1
24
Rumph, Aaliyah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group B
8.900
23T
7.700
28T
9.100
13T
9.050
12T
34.750
26
24
Dominick, Kamryn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
8.900
30T
7.700
34T
8.900
19T
8.500
24T
34.000
31
24
Jasinski, Anna
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group B
8.900
24T
7.300
36
8.800
27T
8.100
35T
33.100
33
24
Rowe, Emma
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
8.900
31T
7.700
35T
7.500
36
8.000
34
32.100
36
34
Copeland, Stephanie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group F
8.825
14
8.800
10
8.475
11T
7.925
11
34.025
11
35
Strenk, Allie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
8.800
33T
9.300
6T
8.450
32
8.350
27T
34.900
25
35
Collins-Williams, Tahjaneik
Lake Murray Gymnastics
7
9
Group A
8.800
3
8.100
6
8.150
6
8.800
5
33.850
6
35
Privette, Drayton
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
2
All
8.800
35T
8.100
32
8.500
31T
7.700
36
33.100
34T
38
Claire Fanning, Emilee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group A
8.725
9
8.850
3
8.550
2T
9.150
2
35.275
3
38
Jackson, Taryn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group C
8.725
7T
8.225
12
8.325
9
8.450
13
33.725
12
40
Nunn, Emma
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
BR
Group C
8.700
8
9.300
4T
8.375
12
8.975
9T
35.350
8
40
Aplin, Blaisdell
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group B
8.700
30T
8.600
17
9.050
14T
8.950
16T
35.300
18T
40
Toole, Caitlin
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8
4
Group C
8.700
9
8.450
7
8.500
8
8.750
7
34.400
7
40
Hix, Madilyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
1
All
8.700
2
8.200
3
8.550
2
8.000
4
33.450
3
40
Kelly, Emily
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group A
8.700
20T
6.800
31
8.400
29T
8.900
17
32.800
26
40
Farley, Alexis
Lake Murray Gymnastics
4
7
Group B
8.700
6T
7.500
10T
7.400
12
8.800
7
32.400
11
46
Parker, Amanda
Lake Murray Gymnastics
4
7
Group D
8.675
7
7.600
6
8.200
6
8.900
5
33.375
5
47
Copeland, Cameron
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
BR
Group F
8.650
13T
8.200
13
8.350
12
8.850
10T
34.050
13
47
Desai, Karisha
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group D
8.650
10T
7.950
11T
8.575
8
8.600
8T
33.775
9
47
Toole, Darby
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group D
8.650
11T
7.700
13
7.750
13
8.450
13
32.550
13
50
Jennings, Aiden
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2
3
Group A
8.600
23T
7.600
22
8.800
19T
8.800
20T
33.800
22
50
Lance, Carter
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group B
8.600
6
8.275
8T
8.325
8
8.550
10
33.750
9
50
Salters, Faith
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
1
All
8.600
3
7.800
4
8.300
4
8.600
1
33.300
4
50
Brown, Jayme
Lake Murray Gymnastics
4
7
Group D
8.600
10
0.000
10
0.000
10
0.000
10T
8.600
10
54
Hamilton, Gabrielle
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group C
8.575
12
8.000
13
7.975
11
8.500
12
33.050
14
55
Redmond, Marissa
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1
1
All
8.500
4
8.500
2
8.400
3
8.400
3
33.800
2
55
Fanning, Sarah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
4
7
Group B
8.500
8T
7.500
11T
7.825
10
8.150
12
31.975
12
57
Newman, Grayson
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group B
8.450
9T
8.975
3
8.025
11
8.800
7
34.250
8
57
Kirtley, Lindsey
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10
BR
Group C
8.450
14T
8.200
15
8.500
9
8.950
12T
34.100
14
57
Burgess, Vacarie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group B
8.450
10T
8.275
9T
8.050
10
8.575
9
33.350
11
60
Slice, Salley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
5
Group C
8.400
6
9.250
3
8.575
7T
8.950
9T
35.175
5
61
Martin, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6
8
Group C
8.375
10
7.700
9
8.350
11
8.800
8
33.225
9
62
Dominick, Hannah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6
8
Group C
8.350
11T
8.300
6
9.100
6T
8.500
10
34.250
6
62
Dominick, Heather
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
SV
Group D
8.350
14
7.850
12
8.625
7
8.550
11T
33.375
12
64
Fournier, Kelsey
Lake Murray Gymnastics
4
7
Group A
8.200
13
6.200
13
7.750
12
8.250
12
30.400
12
65
Desai, Cookie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
5
Group E
8.100
10
8.050
10
8.325
8T
8.575
7
33.050
7
66
Summers, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6
8
Group D
0.000
14
7.200
12
8.400
7
8.900
8T
24.500
14