MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Zenith Winter Classic 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
547
Zenith Winter Classic 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Best Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Salata, Addison
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr C
8.800
7
9.550
5T
9.400
5T
9.300
6T
37.050
5T
2
Chifoi, Briana
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.850
3
9.200
7
9.400
2T
9.400
2
36.850
2
3
Jackson, Kyla
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
9.350
1
9.150
8
9.300
4
9.000
8T
36.800
3
4
Gale, Macie
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr C
8.700
10T
9.600
2T
9.350
7
9.000
14T
36.650
9
4
Phillips, Kennedy
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
8.700
8T
9.550
5T
9.100
10T
9.300
5T
36.650
6
6
Jackson, Lyrik
Best Gymnastics
9
XG
Jr A
9.300
2
9.025
4
9.325
5
8.950
6T
36.600
3
7
Vance, Ahri
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
9.150
2
9.400
3
9.000
12T
9.000
8T
36.550
4
8
Kwande, Nakai
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.600
6T
9.300
5T
9.150
7
9.100
6T
36.150
5
9
McKinney, Isla
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
8.300
14T
9.450
8
9.500
2T
8.800
18T
36.050
11
10
McMillin, Scarlett
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr C
8.550
14T
9.150
13
8.900
16T
9.400
2T
36.000
13
11
Swindle, Lydia
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr C
8.450
16
9.000
15T
9.100
14T
9.300
6T
35.850
15
11
Harris, Rocky
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.450
9
9.000
11T
9.200
5T
9.200
5
35.850
6
13
Baker, Gracie
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.400
10T
8.700
15T
9.400
2T
9.300
3T
35.800
7
14
Vance, Ayra
Best Gymnastics
9
XG
Jr A
9.000
3
8.700
7
9.200
6T
8.800
12
35.700
4
15
Lutter, Mikaela
Best Gymnastics
9
XG
Jr B
8.350
9
9.500
4
8.650
11
9.175
7
35.675
7
16
Tubaugh, Harper
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
8.250
16
9.100
14
9.300
7T
8.900
17
35.550
16
17
Rowe, Kynley
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.300
12T
9.050
9T
9.100
8*
9.000
8*
35.450
9T
17
Shenoy, Saanvi
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.600
6T
8.700
15T
9.050
11
9.100
6T
35.450
9T
19
Loessin, Penelope
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.400
10T
8.600
17
9.000
12*
9.300
3T
35.300
12T
20
Rosenbaum, Lily
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
8.000
18
8.950
16
9.100
10T
9.000
11T
35.050
18
21
Blesing, Evelyn
Best Gymnastics
10
XG
Sr A
7.550
13T
9.450
7
9.200
5T
8.700
14T
34.900
10
21
Vazquez, Addie
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.300
12T
9.000
11T
8.600
17
9.000
8T
34.900
17
23
Holian, Ava
Best Gymnastics
9
XG
Jr A
8.200
8
8.850
6
8.850
9
8.900
10T
34.800
7T
24
Amidon, Morgan
Best Gymnastics
9
XG
Jr A
8.425
6
8.200
12
8.700
12
9.250
3
34.575
9
25
Douglass, Peyton
Best Gymnastics
9
XG
Jr A
7.850
9T
8.275
11
9.200
6T
8.975
5
34.300
10
26
Guiette, Emma
Best Gymnastics
9
XG
Jr C
7.550
15
7.550
16
9.450
5
9.225
9T
33.775
15
27
Allen, Dezaray
Best Gymnastics
9
XG
Jr A
7.300
13
7.600
13
9.350
2T
8.900
10T
33.150
12
28
Ashitey, Marilyn
Best Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
0.000
19
8.500
19
0.000
19
9.000
11T
17.500
19