MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Vegas Fame Stars 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-22
2024-02-25
All Olympia AOGC
1020
Vegas Fame Stars 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Winners Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chang, Vionn
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.650
2
9.950
1
9.300
12T
10.000
1T
38.900
1
1
Xiao, Hannah
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.600
3
9.350
10
9.300
12T
10.000
1T
38.250
6
3
Wang, Makayla
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Ch 10
9.400
2T
9.750
2
9.750
2
9.975
1
38.875
1
3
Miramontes, Lilyana
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.425
5
9.325
11
9.650
1
9.975
3
38.375
4
5
Tan, Catherine
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.350
7
9.500
2T
9.700
2
9.950
1
38.500
1T
5
Lin, Kristene
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 12+
9.450
3
9.875
1
9.200
11T
9.950
1
38.475
2
7
Li, Mackenzie
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
9.550
2
9.675
2
9.700
1
9.925
1
38.850
1
7
Zhang, Jane
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 6-7
9.650
1
9.725
1
9.250
1
9.925
1
38.550
1
9
Samson, Iris
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.250
10T
9.850
1
9.500
4T
9.900
2
38.500
1T
9
Mendoza, Gabby
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
9.150
6
9.550
3
9.675
2
9.900
2
38.275
4
9
Pan, Mikayla
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.350
9
9.575
4
8.800
19
9.900
4
37.625
11
12
Caluag, Sydney
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
9.425
3
9.500
4
9.600
3
9.875
3
38.400
3
12
Garcia, Ana
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.375
8
9.225
13
9.400
9
9.875
5T
37.875
7
12
Dinsmore, Piper
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.200
13T
9.275
12
9.325
10T
9.875
5T
37.675
10
15
Zhou, Audrey
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Ch 11
9.550
1
9.800
1
9.500
1
9.850
1
38.700
1
15
Anell-Noriega, Yaretzi
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.400
6T
9.875
2
9.450
7
9.850
7
38.575
2
15
Lee, Evelyn
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 11
9.375
3
9.675
2
9.500
3T
9.850
1T
38.400
2
18
Salazar Santa Cruz, Alessia
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
9.600
1
9.925
1
9.400
5
9.826
4
38.751
2
19
Mau, Katherine
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
9.500
1
9.825
1
10.000
1
9.825
1
39.150
1
19
McCoy, Harlem-Rose
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.500
4
9.550
5
9.550
3
9.825
8
38.425
3
19
Vicario, Cobie
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.250
10T
9.350
8
9.300
12T
9.825
3
37.725
8
22
Varner, Nyla
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.500
4
9.300
10T
9.775
1
9.800
4
38.375
3
22
Kakenova, Abby
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.675
1
9.375
8T
9.475
5T
9.800
9T
38.325
5
22
Keffer, Chelsea
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.300
11T
9.125
16
9.600
2
9.800
9T
37.825
9
25
Wang, Michelle
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
3
Ch 6-7
8.575
12
9.825
4
9.900
1
9.775
1
38.075
5
25
Tran, Scarlett
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
9.400
4T
9.000
7
8.800
8
9.775
2
36.975
4
27
Ross, Joanna
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
9.425
3
9.625
2
9.450
2
9.750
3
38.250
2
27
Perez, Dahlia
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
9.275
4
9.400
5
9.425
4
9.750
5T
37.850
5
27
Mou, Ellie
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
9.100
7T
9.250
6
8.900
14
9.750
5T
37.000
6
30
Kiuchi, Hitomi
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 12+
9.600
2
9.800
2
9.425
3T
9.725
2
38.550
1
30
Fan, Jessica
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
8.800
18T
9.375
7
9.300
12T
9.725
5
37.200
12
32
Lu, Natasha
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 12+
9.375
4
9.775
3
9.550
1
9.700
3
38.400
3
32
Douglas, Brexley
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 5-6
9.450
1
9.425
5
9.400
2
9.700
1
37.975
1
32
Chen, Jing
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.400
6T
8.950
18
9.475
5T
9.700
11
37.525
13
32
Bitterlich, Isolde
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
8.975
11
8.675
12
9.250
7T
9.700
7
36.600
9
36
Gutierez, Abby
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.625
1
9.125
14
9.525
3
9.675
6T
37.950
4
36
Berry, Si%27miyah
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.300
11T
9.375
8T
9.500
4
9.675
12T
37.850
8
36
Lei, Jasmine
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.200
13T
9.450
7
9.250
15
9.675
12T
37.575
12
36
Tong(Abby) Yu, Jing
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.150
13
9.100
15
9.400
8T
9.675
6T
37.325
11
40
Ko, Bijou
Winners Gymnastics
FR5
XP
Jr 13-14
9.425
1
9.800
1
9.600
1
9.650
1
38.475
1
40
Wei, Annie
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 8+
9.350
1
9.400
6
9.550
1
9.650
1
37.950
1
40
Drew Sievers, Emery
Winners Gymnastics
SA1
4
Ch 10
9.375
5
9.550
3
9.200
13
9.650
2
37.775
3
40
Dumlao, Kennedy
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
7
Jr. 12+
9.250
7
9.375
2T
9.450
3
9.650
1
37.725
2
40
Paniagua, Emily
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 5-6
8.925
5
9.450
3*
9.475
1
9.650
2T
37.500
2T
40
Wei, Fiona
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 5-6
8.850
7
9.500
2
9.200
5T
9.650
2T
37.200
5
46
Chow, Kayla
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
9.400
4T
9.200
4
9.025
5
9.625
4
37.250
3
46
Lu, Belinda
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
9.175
5
8.900
9T
9.100
10T
9.625
8
36.800
8
48
Gu, Ariel
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
3
Ch 6-7
9.400
3
9.700
7
9.725
4T
9.600
2
38.425
3
48
Smith, Ellie
Winners Gymnastics
SA1
4
Ch 6-8
9.600
2
8.850
7
9.800
1
9.600
2
37.850
1T
48
Torres, Marayah
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 12+
9.050
9
9.675
4
9.300
5
9.600
5
37.625
5
48
Cortez, Leilah
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.300
9
9.150
13
9.500
4T
9.600
8T
37.550
9
48
Cruz, Abigail
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.325
10
9.150
15
9.425
8
9.600
14T
37.500
14
48
Caballero, Sophia
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.200
13T
9.175
14
9.325
10T
9.600
14T
37.300
16
48
Saavedra-Smyth, Bianca
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.550
3
9.475
4
8.350
22
9.600
8T
36.975
13T
48
Dong, Jessica
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
8.850
13
8.625
13
9.250
7T
9.600
9
36.325
10
56
Ladawon, Ellie
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
3
Ch 6-7
9.125
8
9.875
3
9.725
4T
9.575
3
38.300
4
56
Ye, Phoebe
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr 13
9.400
3T
9.600
2
9.375
3
9.575
1
37.950
2
56
Reyes, Maddie
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.450
5
9.450
5
9.400
8T
9.575
10
37.875
5
56
Yi, Evelyn
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
7
Ch 9-11
9.400
1
9.225
8
9.225
10T
9.575
3T
37.425
4
60
Jacobs, Ella
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
7
Jr. 12+
9.700
1
9.475
1
9.650
1
9.550
5
38.375
1
60
Fernandez, Abigail
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
3
Ch 8B
9.375
2
9.725
1
9.475
4
9.550
3
38.125
2
60
Portillo, Selene
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Ch 10
9.500
1
9.675
3
9.325
11
9.550
5T
38.050
2
60
Georgacopoulos, Cailey
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.600
2
9.325
9
9.275
14
9.550
11T
37.750
7
60
Zhang, Meixi
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 7
8.575
5
9.200
4
9.450
2
9.550
1
36.775
4
60
Stevens, Riley
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
6
Jr. 9-10
9.150
1
8.550
10
9.400
1
9.550
2
36.650
5
60
Estrada, Serenity
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
8.850
17
8.500
22
9.225
15T
9.550
11T
36.125
17
67
Valenzuela, Violet
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
3
Ch 6-7
9.550
2
10.000
1
9.750
3
9.525
4
38.825
1
67
Gu, Angela
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 11
9.475
1
9.700
1
9.500
3T
9.525
4
38.200
3
67
Barnes, Esaya
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
6
Jr. 12+
9.300
1
8.850
7T
9.050
9
9.525
1
36.725
1
67
Phillps, Geanne
Winners Gymnastics
FR5
XP
Sr. 15+
9.250
3
9.000
8
8.350
11
9.525
1
36.125
9
71
Huang, Elaine
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 7
9.150
2
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.500
2T
37.650
1
71
Sun, Lilian
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 7
9.000
3T
9.400
2
9.350
5
9.500
2T
37.250
3
71
Tran, Thu-Lam
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Sr. 14+
9.450
4
9.050
7
8.675
10
9.500
2
36.675
5
71
Lomeli, Victoria
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 11
0.000
12
9.325
6
0.000
12
9.500
5
18.825
12
75
Shen, Elise
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr 12
9.600
1
9.500
1
9.300
5
9.475
4
37.875
1
75
Huang, Kayla
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.100
16
9.525
6
9.275
14
9.475
16
37.375
15
75
Yim, Kylie
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
7
Ch 9-11
9.275
5T
9.525
3
8.775
16
9.475
7T
37.050
6
75
Holley, Jewels
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
9.100
7T
9.025
8
9.300
6
9.475
10
36.900
7
79
Feng, Caya
Winners Gymnastics
SA1
4
Ch 6-8
9.625
1
9.175
5
9.600
3T
9.450
3
37.850
1T
79
Chin, Cayleigh
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 8+
8.725
9
9.500
4
9.400
4
9.450
2
37.075
3
79
Frias, Lily
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
6
Jr. 9-10
9.000
7T
9.050
7
9.275
4
9.450
5
36.775
3
79
Casillas, Luci
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
9.075
17T
9.050
17
8.850
18
9.450
17
36.425
18
79
Cheng, Keira
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 5-6
8.900
6
9.300
6
8.500
9
9.450
4
36.150
8
79
Vargas, Eva
Winners Gymnastics
SA1
4
Ch 9
9.600
1
7.650
15
9.350
6
9.450
3T
36.050
9
85
Woods, Zoey
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 12+
9.775
1
9.625
6
9.250
8T
9.425
10
38.075
4
85
McKnight, Boo
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.425
6
9.500
2T
9.500
4T
9.425
13
37.850
6
85
Fernandez, Savannah
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 7
9.450
1
9.250
3
9.425
3
9.425
4
37.550
2
85
Welsh, Shoshana
Winners Gymnastics
SA1
4
Ch 6-8
8.600
7
8.950
6
9.600
3T
9.425
4
36.575
7
89
Rodriguez, Aliana
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.325
8
9.425
6
9.375
10T
9.400
14
37.525
10
90
Migrino, Madeline
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
3
Ch 9A
9.350
1
9.500
2T
9.400
5
9.375
3
37.625
2
90
Gaytan, Lanaia
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.100
14
9.275
12
9.225
15T
9.375
15
36.975
13T
90
Pan, Kimberly
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
9.050
7
9.025
6
9.000
6
9.375
5
36.450
7
93
Xia, April
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
3
Ch 6-7
9.700
1
9.800
5
9.800
2
9.350
7
38.650
2
93
Varnes, Addison
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 5-6
9.400
2
9.450
3*
9.300
3
9.350
5T
37.500
2T
93
Ibarra, Zoey
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
2
Ch 5-6
9.175
3
9.550
1
9.200
5T
9.350
5T
37.275
4
93
Zamarripa, Krystiana
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Sr. 14+
9.350
6
8.700
10
9.350
3T
9.350
5T
36.750
4
97
Lee, Christina
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
9.475
2
8.750
10
9.250
4
9.325
6T
36.800
5
97
Poblete, Sofia
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
9.100
6
9.350
3
8.775
9
9.325
6T
36.550
6
99
Martinez, Cecile
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.000
15
8.975
16
9.425
7
9.300
16T
36.700
15
99
Huang, Caitlyn
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
9.200
12
9.300
10T
8.800
21
9.300
16T
36.600
16
99
Chen, Olivia
Winners Gymnastics
FR2
8
Jr. 13
9.200
6
8.800
8T
9.025
5
9.300
2T
36.325
6
102
Tejeda, Madison
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
7
Ch 9-11
8.550
16
9.675
1
9.150
13
9.275
14T
36.650
12T
102
Roush, Leah
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
8.700
10
9.175
5
8.400
10
9.275
8
35.550
10
104
Farias, Izabella
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XS
Jr 12+
9.250
6
9.525
7
9.200
11T
9.250
13
37.225
6
104
Liu, Aria
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
3
Ch 6-7
9.175
6
9.050
12T
8.450
18T
9.250
8T
35.925
13
106
Ruvalcaba, Jasmine
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 10
8.800
19
9.600
3
9.150
16T
9.225
18
36.775
17
107
Rodriguez, Isabella
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr 12
9.375
4
8.300
20
9.500
1
9.200
10T
36.375
9
107
Manning, Rilynn
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr 13
9.400
3T
8.850
11
8.300
13
9.200
9T
35.750
8
109
Gomez, Olivia
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
8.600
21
8.800
17T
8.825
20
9.175
18
35.400
20
109
Li, Charlotte
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
8.300
17
7.950
16
9.250
7T
9.175
14
34.675
17
111
Smith, Kathy
Winners Gymnastics
FR5
XP
Sr. 15+
9.350
1
8.675
11
9.250
3
9.150
10
36.425
5
111
Holmes, Jada
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
6
Jr. 12+
8.900
11
9.100
4
9.175
5T
9.150
14T
36.325
7
111
Calderon, McKayla
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
8.975
16
8.800
17T
9.150
17
9.150
19
36.075
18
114
Waller, Victoria
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr 12
9.150
8
8.800
15T
8.650
18T
9.125
15T
35.725
15
115
Perez, Penelope
Winners Gymnastics
SA1
4
Ch 6-8
9.200
4
9.300
3
9.600
3T
9.050
7
37.150
4
116
Xiao, Holly
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 8
8.800
9
8.900
8
9.375
3
9.025
10
36.100
8
117
Olguin, Aiyana
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
8.650
16
8.875
11
8.750
16T
9.000
15
35.275
13
117
Sanchez, Eva
Winners Gymnastics
FR2
8
Jr. 14
8.425
11
8.650
11
9.175
2T
9.000
8T
35.250
7
119
Beacham, Eva
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
6
Jr.11
8.925
9
9.250
3
9.275
3
8.650
12
36.100
7
120
Pippin, Brynlee
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Ch 9
8.800
14
8.900
9T
8.850
15
8.575
17
35.125
15
121
Espinoza, JuliAnna
Winners Gymnastics
SU4
XB
Jr. 11+
8.800
18T
8.750
20
9.375
10T
8.400
22
35.325
21
122
Zhang, Chanel
Winners Gymnastics
FR1
7
Ch 9-11
8.700
15
9.200
9
9.200
12
8.100
16
35.200
16
123
Andrade, Kamryn
Winners Gymnastics
FR3
10
Sr. 16
9.300
3
8.250
11
8.300
12
0.000
14T
25.850
14