MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Wine Country Classic (In Memory of Rod O
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-26
2024-01-28
Unknown
Click here
842
2024 Wine Country Classic (In Memory of Rod O - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Huang, Claire
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Older
9.500
2
9.425
4
9.600
1
9.175
4
37.700
1
2
Bradbury, Emery
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Younger
9.175
5T
9.350
4
9.500
1
9.300
3T
37.325
2
2
Ling, Ava
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Older
9.450
5T
9.300
7T
9.325
5
9.250
2
37.325
4
4
Du, Katherine
Gymnastics East
006
3
Older
9.125
8
9.525
1T
9.025
2
9.400
1
37.075
1
5
Wang, Irina
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr A
9.150
3T
9.200
4
9.400
4T
9.250
3
37.000
2T
6
Meyer, Annelise
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Middle
9.250
7
9.250
11T
9.450
3
9.025
8
36.975
3
7
Conca, Vivian
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Older
9.325
9
9.250
12T
9.500
2
8.850
12
36.925
7T
8
Sun, Olivia
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr A
9.100
5T
9.100
5
9.400
5T
9.200
4
36.800
3
9
Lockwood, Peyton
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr B
9.150
8
9.250
5T
9.300
8
9.050
9
36.750
7
10
Danielson, Louise
Gymnastics East
006
3
Older
9.550
1
8.975
7
8.925
3
9.275
2
36.725
2
11
Keeney, Amelia
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Older
9.075
17
9.400
5
9.100
12T
9.075
7
36.650
11
12
Eng, Addi
Gymnastics East
006
3
Older
9.000
10T
9.375
3
9.225
1
9.025
4
36.625
3
13
Arnold, Kenzie
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr A
8.950
9
9.000
7T
9.500
2
9.150
5T
36.600
4T
13
McLaughlin, Raegan
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr A
9.300
1
9.300
1
9.050
4T
8.950
1
36.600
1
15
Tsai, Callie
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Middle
9.325
5T
9.300
7T
9.275
4
8.600
17
36.500
7
15
Duan, Claire
Gymnastics East
006
3
Older
9.300
5T
9.225
5
8.875
5T
9.100
3
36.500
4
17
Wu, Carly
Gymnastics East
006
3
Middle
8.975
9T
9.375
2
8.875
2
9.200
1
36.425
2
18
Carson, Rory
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr B
9.350
4T
9.400
1
8.400
14
9.250
5T
36.400
9
18
Robles Hernandez, Ana
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Younger
9.225
4
9.050
9
9.000
5T
9.125
8T
36.400
7
20
De Laurell, Kennedy
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr A
9.100
3T
9.250
2
9.100
3
8.800
3
36.250
2
20
Colby, Collins
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr A
9.200
2
9.050
6
9.200
8
8.800
10
36.250
7
22
Kemery, Adalynn
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr A
8.900
10T
8.850
9
9.150
9
9.300
1T
36.200
8
22
Huang, Angela
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr B
8.900
14T
9.100
8
9.200
9
9.000
10
36.200
11
24
Lee, Lola
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Middle
9.450
3
8.450
18
9.100
7
9.150
5
36.150
10T
25
Nisheedh, Arshia
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Older
9.200
14
9.125
14T
9.200
7
8.575
16
36.100
13
26
Bu, Allison
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr C
9.000
5T
9.150
5T
9.200
5
8.700
3T
36.050
5
27
Bishop, Elsie
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Older
9.225
13
9.275
10T
9.050
14
8.450
18
36.000
14
28
Yousef, Layan
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Middle
8.675
18
9.300
8T
9.125
6
8.850
12
35.950
12
28
Alegria, Isabella
Gymnastics East
006
3
Middle
9.175
5T
8.975
5
8.750
3
9.050
3
35.950
3
30
Fullarton, Alina
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Middle
9.100
14T
9.300
9T
8.750
11
8.725
15
35.875
13
31
Wall, Ellie
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr A
9.150
2
9.050
3
8.750
8
8.900
2
35.850
3
32
Dong, Alice
Gymnastics East
006
3
Older
9.350
3T
9.050
6
8.775
7
8.625
9
35.800
6
32
O%27Sullivan, Lorelei
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr A
9.000
8
8.750
11T
8.750
13
9.300
2T
35.800
11T
32
Shen, Emily
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr C
8.600
14T
9.150
6T
9.050
8T
9.000
2
35.800
6
35
Bharade, Naisha
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Middle
9.175
11T
8.900
16T
9.025
8
8.675
16
35.775
14
36
Guenser, Hayden
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Older
9.150
16
8.750
16T
9.100
13T
8.700
13T
35.700
15
37
McGoran, Alexi
Gymnastics East
006
3
Older
9.075
9
9.525
2T
8.050
12
9.000
5T
35.650
7
38
Cook, Maya
Gymnastics East
006
XS
Middle
8.975
15
9.300
10T
8.550
16T
8.775
14*
35.600
15T
38
Brookens, Harper
Gymnastics East
001
2
Sr A
8.800
12T
8.800
10
9.000
10
9.000
8
35.600
12
40
Moe-Lobeda, Lila
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr B
9.400
1
8.700
6T
8.650
6
8.750
3T
35.500
3
41
Brown, Jasmine
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr B
8.500
11
8.700
7T
8.850
4
9.000
1
35.050
5
42
Sanchez, Olivia
Gymnastics East
006
3
Middle
8.525
12
9.225
3
8.000
7
9.100
2
34.850
5
43
McKinstry, Nora
Gymnastics East
006
3
Middle
9.225
2T
8.550
8
7.850
9
8.950
5
34.575
7
44
Yang, Aria
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr C
8.900
9T
8.550
12
8.750
10
8.250
9T
34.450
10
45
Dong, Luna
Gymnastics East
006
3
Younger
9.100
4T
8.675
3T
7.600
11T
8.825
1
34.200
3
46
Okabe, Rei
Gymnastics East
006
3
Younger
8.700
10
8.625
5
8.225
5
8.275
6
33.825
6
47
Hawk, Sophie
Gymnastics East
001
2
Jr B
8.600
8T
8.700
8T
8.750
5
7.750
10
33.800
7
48
Turner, Karey
Gymnastics East
005
3
Middle
8.725
10
8.525
9
7.950
11
8.325
9T
33.525
11