MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WI Dells Safari Invite 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-05
2024-01-07
Unknown
Click here
1597
WI Dells Safari Invite 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South Wood County YMCA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jacobson, Laurel
South Wood County YMCA
B09
2
Level 2
8.750
6
9.100
3
8.700
5T
8.600
6
35.150
6
2
Thao, Emily
South Wood County YMCA
B09
2
Level 2
8.800
5
8.550
6
9.600
1
9.000
3T
35.950
4
3
Reed, Amiyah
South Wood County YMCA
O10
4
Sr A
8.400
8T
8.525
7
8.900
10
8.325
11
34.150
10
4
Quimby, Raelynn
South Wood County YMCA
B09
2
Level 2
8.950
4
8.500
7
9.200
3T
9.000
3T
35.650
5
5
Rehberg, Mackenzie
South Wood County YMCA
O10
4
Sr B
8.350
13
8.125
11
8.050
13
8.400
11
32.925
13
6
Lustro, Trinty
South Wood County YMCA
O11
3
Sr B
8.600
12T
8.100
8T
6.850
13
6.550
13
30.100
13
7
Johnson, Braelyn
South Wood County YMCA
O10
4
Sr B
8.200
14
7.950
12
7.950
14
8.125
14
32.225
14
8
Freund, Gracelynn
South Wood County YMCA
O11
3
Sr B
9.050
6T
7.750
11T
8.375
9
8.275
9T
33.450
10
8
Coates, Sophia
South Wood County YMCA
O11
3
Sr B
8.900
9
7.750
11T
8.400
7T
7.200
12
32.250
11
10
Hartjes, Karingtyn
South Wood County YMCA
O09
5
Junior
8.750
12
7.675
12
8.825
5
8.850
8
34.100
12
11
Alarie, Mackenzie
South Wood County YMCA
O10
4
Sr B
8.750
10
7.375
13
8.800
9T
9.025
5
33.950
12
12
Olson, Aria
South Wood County YMCA
O11
3
Sr A
8.900
11
6.850
13
7.850
12
6.750
13
30.350
13
13
Gilman, Anna
South Wood County YMCA
O10
4
Jr C
7.900
13
6.475
13
7.600
13
7.775
12
29.750
13
14
Tautges, Sage
South Wood County YMCA
O10
4
Sr A
8.000
12
6.450
13
7.750
13
8.225
12
30.425
13
15
Mykisen, Makenzie
South Wood County YMCA
O11
3
Sr B
9.050
6T
5.700
13
8.900
3
8.325
8
31.975
12
16
Zuelke, Danica
South Wood County YMCA
O10
4
Sr A
7.600
14
5.400
14
7.400
14
7.650
14
28.050
14