MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Biles Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-02
2024-02-04
World Champions Centre
3103
2024 Biles Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tall Timbers Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
G,
S,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
32,
34,
35,
36,
37,
44,
46,
54,
55,
63,
72,
G1,
G2,
G3,
G4,
G5,
G6,
G7,
P1,
P2,
S2,
S3,
S4,
S5,
S6,
S7
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jeans, Kendal
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3E
XS
Jr A
9.650
1
9.600
2
8.600
10T
9.250
4T
37.100
5
2
Azhari, Cahaya
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1E
XB
Sr C
9.400
3
9.300
6
9.000
11
9.250
7*
36.950
7T
3
Williams, Grace
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3E
XS
Jr C
8.950
8
9.650
1
8.900
9*
9.300
3T
36.800
2T
4
Busuego, Giana
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
9.150
4
9.400
2T
9.100
3T
9.050
8
36.700
3
5
White, Lake
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3E
XS
Jr C
8.900
9T
9.450
3
9.000
5T
9.200
8T
36.550
7
6
Malone, Amelia
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3E
XS
Sr A
9.050
8
9.450
2T
8.650
11
9.100
7
36.250
8
7
Fenley, Yaya
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3E
XS
Jr B
8.800
13
9.400
3
8.750
11
9.200
4T
36.150
8
8
Sublett, Riley
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
11B
XG
Sr B
8.650
8T
9.300
4T
8.500
9T
9.450
1
35.900
5
9
Patel, Adalyn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
9A
XD
JR
8.575
13
9.175
4
9.200
4T
8.825
10T
35.775
3
10
Bodkin, Victoria
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3E
XS
Sr A
9.000
9T
9.200
9T
8.500
12T
9.000
9T
35.700
11
11
Martin, Evelyn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3E
XS
Jr B
9.000
9
9.000
7T
8.600
13
9.000
12T
35.600
12
12
Thacker, Phoebe
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
9A
XD
SR
8.550
11
8.825
1
9.125
1
9.000
5T
35.500
2
13
Aufill, Ryleigh
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1E
XB
Sr A
8.750
10
8.700
7T
8.600
11
9.300
2
35.350
10
13
Elliott, Kelsi
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1E
XB
Jr B
8.900
10
9.000
3T
8.750
12
8.700
12
35.350
13
15
Parbs, Kaitlyn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
9A
XD
SR
9.025
1
8.000
8
8.800
4T
9.475
1T
35.300
3
16
Noble, Addison
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1E
XB
Jr A
8.650
10
8.600
7T
8.600
9
8.750
9
34.600
9
17
Bennett, Cora
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3E
XS
Jr A
9.100
9
8.600
14
8.000
14T
8.800
14T
34.500
15
18
Brock, Payton
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1E
XB
Sr C
8.850
12
8.300
15
8.700
14
8.600
15
34.450
15
19
Brockett, Allison
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1E
XB
Sr A
8.700
11
8.400
11
8.400
13
8.650
11
34.150
12
20
Reynolds, Hallie
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
8.550
6T
9.150
5
7.200
17
9.150
7
34.050
11
21
Thacker, Aislinn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
8.500
8T
8.600
11
8.100
12
8.300
16
33.500
12
22
Edmundson, Avery
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
10A
XP
JR B
8.675
14T
8.225
10
7.850
14T
8.575
15
33.325
14
23
Currie, Corlyn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr B
8.150
10
7.900
14
8.400
9T
8.400
15
32.850
13
24
Miller, Arden
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1E
XB
Jr B
8.100
16
7.800
16
8.250
15
8.600
13
32.750
16
25
Carrell, Daisy
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
10A
XP
JR A
8.650
15T
7.700
16T
7.000
17
8.900
12
32.250
17
26
Hilliard, Annalyn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
11B
XG
Jr A
7.500
15
8.000
15
8.000
13
8.250
17
31.750
15
27
Goins, Kaeleigh
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
9A
XD
SR
8.500
12
6.450
14
6.500
14
9.225
4
30.675
14