MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Lucky Leprechaun Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-18
2024-02-18
Unknown
Click here
234
Lucky Leprechaun Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lee, Kloe
Rodeo City Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
9.300
1T
9.525
1
9.450
1
9.550
1
37.825
1
2
Murray, Harper
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
9.500
1
9.450
1
9.175
3
9.125
2
37.250
1
3
Hainer, Lilly
Rodeo City Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.050
6T
9.300
2
9.250
1
9.225
1
36.825
1
4
Olin, Ellie
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.150
2T
9.400
2
9.325
1
8.925
6
36.800
1
5
Scherzinger, Addy
Rodeo City Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.150
2T
9.500
1
9.000
9
9.075
1T
36.725
2
6
Arellano, Stella
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.050
6T
9.350
3
9.175
3
9.025
3T
36.600
3
7
Swanson, Kate
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.250
1T
9.450
1
9.050
4
8.800
4
36.550
2
8
Thomason, Raeleigh
Klahhane Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
9.300
1T
9.200
5
9.050
3
8.975
4
36.525
2
9
Rojas, Claudia
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.300
1
9.075
6
9.050
6T
9.075
1T
36.500
4
10
Kujala, Karlie
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
9.300
2
9.100
3
9.250
2
8.775
5
36.425
2
11
Sollano Kim, Ana
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
4
XS
All
9.000
1T
9.225
1
9.150
1
9.025
1
36.400
1
12
Manning, Kamille
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.150
2T
9.175
4
9.050
6T
8.725
8
36.100
5
13
Chandraskekar, Sashini
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.050
6T
9.050
7
8.900
10
9.000
5
36.000
6
14
Lazar, Iryna
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.175
3
9.100
4
9.125
2
8.550
7
35.950
3
15
Bender, Nicole
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.800
11
9.325
4
8.725
6
9.050
3
35.900
3
15
Green, Addie
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.150
2T
8.625
10
9.100
4T
9.025
3T
35.900
7
17
Harper, Haven
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.750
8
8.850
6
9.000
5T
9.275
1
35.875
3
18
Adiga, Avani
Alpha Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
8.750
10
9.100
5
9.275
2
8.700
9T
35.825
8
19
Surkova, Keira
Alpha Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
9.050
4
8.950
4
9.000
5T
8.800
4
35.800
4
20
Odland, Abigail
Klahhane Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.900
5T
9.425
3
8.175
11
9.250
2
35.750
4T
20
Summe, Hannah
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.100
4
9.200
3
8.950
6
8.500
8
35.750
4
20
Kumar, Saanvi
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
9.050
4
9.100
6
8.875
4
8.725
7
35.750
4T
23
Waterkotte, Harper
Klahhane Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.850
8T
9.475
2
8.450
8
8.925
5
35.700
6
24
Smith, Morgan
Klahhane Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.900
5T
8.750
11
9.075
2
8.850
6
35.575
7
25
Davis, Gia
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.250
1T
8.650
11
9.025
5
8.600
5
35.525
5
25
Pfeifer, Rui
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
9.150
3
8.875
5
8.900
7
8.600
6
35.525
5
27
Garduno, Ashley
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
8.900
9
8.850
9
9.050
6T
8.700
9T
35.500
9
28
Zugel, Saveyia
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.050
6T
8.875
8
8.475
11
8.925
2
35.325
6
29
Hill, Antoinette
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
9.000
5
8.500
8
9.150
4
8.450
9
35.100
6
30
Kromann, Mackenzie
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.900
5T
8.775
10
8.650
7
8.700
8
35.025
8
31
Bair, Emily
Klahhane Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.075
5
9.075
5
7.950
12
8.900
3
35.000
7
32
Martin, Sophieah
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
8.900
10T
9.000
6T
8.575
9
8.475
9
34.950
8
32
Gedenberg, Kayrori
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.850
8T
8.975
9
8.775
5
8.350
9
34.950
9
34
Delarose, Allie
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.000
8T
9.000
6T
8.925
7
8.000
12
34.925
9
35
Bruckshen, Brooke
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.050
6T
8.600
11
9.100
4T
8.150
12
34.900
10
36
Rosales lopez, Melanie
Alpha Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
8.900
10T
8.750
9
8.500
10
8.575
6
34.725
10
36
Bharadwaj, Aarya
Alpha Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
8.600
12
8.875
8
8.400
12
8.850
7
34.725
11
38
Cornelson, Stacey
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
4
XS
All
9.000
1T
8.775
2
8.200
2
8.675
2
34.650
2
38
Springer, Brielle
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
8.700
11
8.550
12
8.700
11
8.700
9T
34.650
12
40
Yengich, Samantha
Gymagine Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.850
7
9.225
2
8.550
9
8.000
11
34.625
7
41
Cambron, Delilah
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.250
11
8.000
11
9.525
1
8.825
3
34.600
8
42
Rientjes, Alexandra
Alpha Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
8.700
12
8.725
10
8.750
8
8.275
11
34.450
11
43
Reynolds, Sailor
Ground Zero Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.700
9
8.425
9
8.725
8
8.500
8
34.350
9
44
Stasyuk, Agnia
Alpha Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
9.100
3
9.025
7T
8.200
9T
8.000
11
34.325
10
45
Kiefer, Ariella
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.950
6
8.700
7
8.050
11
8.550
7
34.250
10
46
Arkharov, Alice
Alpha Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.850
8T
9.025
7T
8.200
9T
8.050
10
34.125
11
47
Vandercoevering, Miley
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.550
10
8.400
10
8.400
10
8.350
10
33.700
11
48
Westley, Addyson
Infinity Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr B
9.000
8T
9.100
3
8.325
10
26.425
12