MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Metroplex Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-15
2024-02-17
Metroplex Gymnastics
3377
2024 Metroplex Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Medal Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
32,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
41,
42,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
54,
55,
56,
62,
63,
72,
P2,
S1,
S2,
S3,
S4,
S5,
S6,
S7,
37A,
TOP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Holbert, Elyanna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W13
XS
Jr A
9.100
6
9.650
1T
9.350
2T
9.700
1
37.800
2
2
Westbrook, Brynn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W10
XB
Jr A
9.200
2T
9.550
2
9.750
2
9.050
7T
37.550
2
3
Brull, Brecklyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W10
XB
Jr B
9.300
3T
9.200
5
9.250
7
9.400
3T
37.150
5
4
Basta, Summer
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W13
XS
Jr A
9.300
5
9.350
7
9.250
4
9.200
4T
37.100
6
5
Keller, Leonella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W13
XS
Jr C
9.200
15T
9.200
11T
9.200
9
8.900
14
36.500
11
6
Trotta, Ellison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Jr B
8.900
2
8.900
11T
8.800
6T
9.600
1
36.200
3
7
Pavlenko, Scarlett
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W13
XS
Jr B
8.800
9T
9.500
2
8.400
9T
9.400
2
36.100
5
8
Chavarria, Eiza
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W13
XS
Sr A
9.250
7T
9.150
9
8.400
10*
9.150
4T
35.950
7T
9
Lackey, Mayleigh
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W13
XS
Jr C
9.350
11
8.900
16
8.350
17
9.000
11T
35.600
17
10
Brown, Alythia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Sr A
8.700
6T
8.800
12T
9.100
8
8.950
14
35.550
11
11
Senters, Jordyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Sr A
8.900
2T
9.000
10T
8.300
13
9.150
8T
35.350
13
12
Coffman, Cora
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Jr A
8.500
7T
8.700
9T
8.800
7T
9.200
6T
35.200
8
13
Pagano, Fynnie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Jr B
8.400
7T
9.000
9T
8.400
12T
9.350
3T
35.150
9
14
Butler, Fiona
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Jr A
8.900
4T
8.600
12T
8.400
13T
9.100
10T
35.000
9T
15
Flournoy, Alexis
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Jr B
8.300
10T
8.500
14
8.700
8T
9.200
6*
34.700
12T
16
Nowack, Meredith
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B03
6
Jr B
8.500
10
7.850
13
9.275
8
9.050
12T
34.675
10
17
Derer, Gabby
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Jr A
8.500
7T
9.500
1T
8.650
11
8.000
17
34.650
14
18
Martinez - Velasquez, Ximena
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W13
XS
Sr A
9.300
6
8.450
13
8.000
13
8.750
10
34.500
13
19
Castro, Julia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W10
XB
Jr B
8.900
8T
8.100
13
8.700
13
8.650
12
34.350
13
20
Ranney, Charlotte
Gold Medal Gymnastics
R12
XG
Jr A
8.200
11T
8.500
15T
8.400
13T
9.100
10T
34.200
17
21
Fredrick, Ella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W10
XB
Jr A
7.200
15
9.150
6T
8.800
13
8.300
15
33.450
15
22
Smyer, Olivia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W06
XP
Sr A
8.525
10
7.900
13
8.200
11T
8.700
13
33.325
12
23
McGhie, Abi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W04
7
Sr A
8.150
13T
8.025
10
8.100
10T
8.900
12
33.175
13
24
Vaughn, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W10
XB
Jr B
7.500
14
9.050
7T
8.400
14
8.200
14
33.150
14
25
Olson, Bailey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
B03
6
Sr B
8.525
13
7.200
14
8.300
14
9.000
12
33.025
14
26
Nowack, Marissa
Gold Medal Gymnastics
W06
XP
Sr A
8.250
13
7.600
14
7.250
14
9.150
12
32.250
13