MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Santa's Workshop
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-12-09
2023-12-10
River City Gym and Cheerleading
190
2023 Santa's Workshop - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Medal Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Basta, Summer
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.575
7
9.350
2
9.225
1
9.250
1
36.400
4
2
Lackey, Mayleigh
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
9.150
2
9.175
1
8.600
6
9.300
1
36.225
3
3
Keller, Leonella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr B
9.325
3
8.850
3T
8.550
6
9.225
4
35.950
3
4
Chavarria, Eiza
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.850
6
8.700
5
9.250
3
8.875
5
35.675
4
4
Holbert, Elyanna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.875
5
8.925
6T
8.750
6
9.125
4
35.675
5
6
Butler, Fiona
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr B
9.275
1
8.450
4T
8.600
3
9.125
4
35.450
1
6
Brull, Brecklyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
9.250
2
8.600
2T
9.150
3
8.450
2
35.450
2
8
Pavlenko, Scarlett
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
XS
Jr A
8.350
8
9.075
5
8.850
5
9.075
5T
35.350
6
9
Westbrook, Brynn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
9.275
1
8.600
2T
9.375
1
8.025
7
35.275
3
10
Brown, Alythia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
SR
8.600
7
8.625
3
8.325
4
9.300
3
34.850
5
11
Martinez - Velasquez, Ximena
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
XS
Sr A
8.700
7
8.800
3T
8.450
7
8.750
6
34.700
6
12
Castro, Julia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr B
8.725
8
8.900
4
8.775
5
8.100
8
34.500
5T
13
Olson, Bailey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
6
Sr.
8.550
4T
8.275
6
8.700
2
8.850
5
34.375
6
14
Nowack, Marissa
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XP
ALL
8.300
1
8.225
2
8.650
1
8.900
1
34.075
1
15
Trotta, Ellison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr B
8.675
5
8.525
2T
8.050
6
8.675
8
33.925
4T
16
Derer, Gabby
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr A
8.825
6
7.600
8
8.850
5
8.475
10
33.750
6
17
Hill, Lily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr B
8.925
3
8.000
7
7.700
7
9.100
5
33.725
6
18
Nowack, Meredith
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
6
Jr.
7.925
7
8.150
7
8.125
5
9.275
3
33.475
6
19
Ranney, Charlotte
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr B
8.275
8
7.525
8
8.650
1
8.950
6
33.400
7
20
Malik, Andie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
6
Jr.
7.900
8T
8.225
6
7.950
8
9.175
5
33.250
7
21
Smyer, Olivia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XP
ALL
8.275
2
8.775
1
7.600
2
8.500
2
33.150
2
22
Fredrick, Ella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
8.075
9
8.475
4
8.550
4T
7.550
9
32.650
6
23
Vaughn, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
7.700
10
8.350
5
8.550
4T
7.400
10
32.000
9
24
Coffman, Cora
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr A
8.375
10
7.150
9
7.600
6
8.850
8
31.975
9
25
McGhie, Abi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
7
ALL
7.000
4
6.850
4
8.175
2
8.775
2T
30.800
4
26
Flournoy, Alexis
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
SR
8.675
5
7.600
8
6.200
7
8.300
7
30.775
7
27
Senters, Jordyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XG
SR
8.625
6
7.725
7
0.000
8
0.000
8
16.350
8