MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Southwest Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-16
2024-02-18
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
467
2024 Southwest Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Simmons, Aniya
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR C
9.700
5
9.600
1
9.450
1
9.650
3
38.400
1
2
Gallardo, Juliette
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR C
9.750
2T
8.875
9
9.400
2
9.675
2
37.700
3
3
Anderson, Mila
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR A
10.000
1
9.600
1
9.125
1
9.450
2
38.175
1
3
Alcantara, Joselynn
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
SR C
9.750
2T
9.150
5
9.125
3
8.950
8
36.975
6
5
Lincoln, Hannah
American Allstar
2
XB
JR B
9.775
1
9.550
1
9.075
1
9.300
4
37.700
1
5
Tocci, Wynnie
Southern Gymnastics Club
2
XB
JR A
9.550
3
9.550
2
9.075
1
9.350
1T
37.525
1
5
Morris, Kamrin
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR B
9.675
3
9.175
5T
9.075
1
9.025
8
36.950
1
8
Luna, Hannah
Southern Gymnastics Club
2
XB
SR A
9.875
2
9.275
4
9.050
2
8.800
11
37.000
2
9
Rodriguez, Azalea
Love Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.200
8
8.800
9
9.025
2
8.800
12T
35.825
8
10
George, Cailyn
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
JR C
9.850
1
8.700
9
9.000
1T
9.575
2
37.125
3T
10
Horman, Keira
Mary Jane's
2
XB
JR C
9.450
6
9.325
1
9.000
1T
9.150
8
36.925
6
10
Linton, Addie
Crossfire Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.250
7
9.375
2
9.000
3
8.925
11
36.550
4T
10
Aguilera, Valerie
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
SR C
9.450
9T
8.975
6
9.000
4
8.900
9T
36.325
8
10
Anaya Pinch, Mariana
Southern Gymnastics Club
2
XB
SR A
9.300
11T
8.200
12
9.000
3
9.150
6T
35.650
11
10
Bailey, Analeise
American Allstar
2
XB
SR B
0.000
11
9.100
8
9.000
2
9.550
2
27.650
11
16
Cesta, Liliana
American Allstar
2
XB
JR C
9.750
4
9.025
6
8.975
3
9.375
4
37.125
3T
17
Hines, Gianna
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR C
9.775
1
9.450
2T
8.950
5
9.800
1
37.975
2
17
Hines, Kennedy
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
JR C
9.600
5
9.050
4T
8.950
4
9.350
5
36.950
5
17
Perez, Katherine
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
SR A
9.550
6
9.050
6
8.950
4
8.900
10
36.450
7
20
Alexander, Ellie
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
JR C
9.800
3
9.225
3
8.900
5T
9.700
1
37.625
1
20
Blackwell, Mia
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
JR C
9.825
2
9.300
2
8.900
5T
9.450
3
37.475
2
20
Crawford, Madison
Mary Jane's
2
XB
JR B
9.550
2
9.250
5
8.900
4
9.550
2
37.250
2
20
Pegg, Nova
American Allstar
2
XB
SR B
9.300
8
9.500
1
8.900
3
9.200
6
36.900
3
20
Hight, Abra
American Allstar
2
XB
JR A
9.750
1
8.950
7T
8.900
2
9.150
5
36.750
2
25
Petit Homme, Kyleigh
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR C
9.575
7
9.425
4
8.850
6
9.200
6
37.050
5
25
Adams, Kacey
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
SR B
9.250
9
9.225
4
8.850
4T
9.600
1
36.925
2
25
Thomas, Nyilah
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
SR B
9.800
1
8.950
9
8.850
4T
9.050
7
36.650
4
28
Miller, Rin
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.300
6
9.300
4
8.800
5
9.150
6
36.550
4T
28
Hillyer, Arya
Southern Gymnastics Club
2
XB
JR A
8.950
9
9.600
1
8.800
3
8.950
6
36.300
4
28
Tobias, Hannah
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
SR C
9.450
9T
8.900
7T
8.800
7
8.900
9T
36.050
9
28
Skirvin, Anastasia
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
SR A
9.350
9T
8.775
11
8.800
5
9.100
9
36.025
9
28
Beidleman, Anastasia
Love Gymnastics
2
XB
JR C
9.050
10T
8.550
11
8.800
7
9.000
9
35.400
9
33
Wommack, Charlotte
Southern Gymnastics Club
2
XB
JR A
8.900
10
8.950
7T
8.775
4
8.750
9
35.375
9
34
Amoto-Ford, Evie
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
SR A
9.600
5
8.925
7
8.750
6T
9.500
1
36.775
3
34
Villanueva, Marielena
American Allstar
2
XB
SR A
9.300
11T
8.850
9T
8.750
6T
9.150
6T
36.050
8
36
Scott, Zoe
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
JR B
9.475
3
9.350
3
8.725
6T
9.575
1
37.125
3
36
Deck, Marlowe
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.050
11T
9.150
6
8.725
6T
9.425
3
36.350
6
36
Wilcox, Frankie
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
JR C
9.150
9
9.050
4T
8.725
8
9.200
7
36.125
7
39
Alvarez, Isabella
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR C
9.550
8
9.450
2T
8.700
8
9.450
4T
37.150
4
39
May, Harper
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
SR B
9.200
10
9.150
7
8.700
6
9.000
9
36.050
7T
39
Montiel, Evelynn
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
JR C
9.350
7
8.000
12
8.700
9
8.700
12
34.750
12
39
Schatz, Cecilia
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.125
9T
7.600
13
8.700
8
8.800
12T
34.225
13
43
Lorin, Mira
Love Gymnastics
2
XB
JR A
9.350
6T
8.775
10
8.675
5
8.400
10
35.200
10
44
Folley, Alexia
American Allstar
2
XB
JR A
8.650
11T
9.250
4T
8.650
6
9.200
3T
35.750
8
44
Benford, Genevieve
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.000
13
8.850
8
8.650
9
9.000
9T
35.500
9
46
Cohen, Hayden
Crossfire Gymnastics
2
XB
JR A
9.400
4
9.300
3
8.625
7
8.900
7
36.225
5
47
Ross, Reagan
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
JR A
9.675
2
8.700
11
8.575
8
8.850
8
35.800
7
48
Thomas, Georgia
Mary Jane's
2
XB
JR A
9.375
5
9.250
4T
8.550
9
9.200
3T
36.375
3
48
Smith, Alice
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
JR C
9.050
10T
8.900
7
8.550
10T
9.300
6
35.800
8
48
Dasher, Mia
Southern Gymnastics Club
2
XB
JR C
9.300
8
8.600
10
8.550
10T
8.900
10
35.350
10
51
Cummings, Madison
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR A
9.700
4
9.375
3
8.500
8
9.175
5
36.750
4
51
Jumper, Genevieve
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.425
4
8.950
7
8.500
10
9.000
9T
35.875
7
51
Barrington, Reagan
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
SR C
9.450
9T
8.825
10
8.500
9
9.000
7
35.775
10
54
Hjouaj, Sofia
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
SR A
9.400
8
9.425
2
8.450
9
9.350
3
36.625
5
54
Wilson, Asianna
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR B
9.775
2
8.800
10
8.450
7T
9.500
3
36.525
5
54
Morales, Aubrey
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
SR B
9.400
6
9.250
3
8.450
7T
8.950
10
36.050
7T
54
Sandefur, Avileigh
Mary Jane's
2
XB
JR A
9.350
6T
8.900
9
8.450
10
9.350
1T
36.050
6
58
Wade, Aubree
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
SR B
9.350
7
8.525
11
8.425
9
9.275
5
35.575
10
59
Anowo, Ihuomachukwu
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
2
XB
SR C
9.750
2T
8.900
7T
8.400
10
9.450
4T
36.500
7
59
Torrey, Summer
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.050
11T
8.700
11
8.400
11
9.175
5
35.325
10
61
Lewandowski, Ella
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
SR A
9.800
3
9.200
5
8.350
10
9.250
4
36.600
6
61
Swisher, Capri
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
JR C
9.000
12
8.875
8
8.350
12
8.800
11
35.025
11
61
Renko, Aurora
Southern Gymnastics Club
2
XB
JR A
9.050
8
9.200
6
8.350
11
8.150
12
34.750
11
64
Smith, Ruby
Champions Gymnastics
2
XB
SR A
9.450
7
8.900
8
8.200
11
9.150
6T
35.700
10
65
Cramer, Aubrey
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
SR B
9.550
5
9.275
2
8.100
10T
9.475
4
36.400
6
65
Roy, Guinevere
American Allstar
2
XB
SR B
9.650
4
9.175
5T
8.100
10T
8.800
11
35.725
9
65
Kosub, Evelyn
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.350
5
8.750
10
8.100
12
9.100
7T
35.300
11
68
Villa, Isabella
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
SR C
9.600
6
8.775
11
8.025
11
8.800
11
35.200
11
69
Belew, Yara
Southern Gymnastics Club
2
XB
JR A
8.650
11T
8.625
12
7.700
12
8.300
11
33.275
12
70
Torrey, Audrey
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
2
XB
JR B
9.125
9T
8.650
12
7.500
13
9.100
7T
34.375
12
71
Ziebell, Faith
River City Gym and Cheerleading
2
XB
SR A
9.350
9T
8.850
9T
7.325
12
8.650
12
34.175
12