MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 USAIGC Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
New Image Gymnastic Academy
895
2023 USAIGC Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymtime
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
B,
D,
G,
S,
C1,
C2,
PL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Barker, Mia
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.900
3
8.400
13
9.100
2
9.375
1
35.775
1
2
Shaw, Samantha
Gymtime
5A
C2
Middle
8.800
8
9.325
1
8.700
16
9.325
2
36.150
2
2
Cajigas, Isabella
Gymtime
5A
C2
Older
8.425
19
8.725
10T
9.175
2
9.325
2
35.650
7
4
Rabij, Maria
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
9.150
5
8.800
12T
9.025
5
9.300
1T
36.275
3
4
Weinhart, Talia
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
8.725
16
8.250
20
8.950
6T
9.300
1T
35.225
13
6
Plitas, Sophie
Gymtime
5A
C2
Older
8.800
15T
8.375
19
8.950
7
9.225
3T
35.350
9
7
Daggon, Presley
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
8.850
13T
7.925
22
8.325
17
9.200
5
34.300
18
8
Minkis, Adeline
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
9.175
4
8.100
21
8.550
15T
9.175
6T
35.000
15
9
Glazer, Elia
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
7.650
22
9.000
9T
8.875
10
9.150
8T
34.675
17
9
Halpern, Lila
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.550
8
8.250
15
8.625
11
9.150
3
34.575
9T
11
Jorundardotti, Margret
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
9.250
2T
9.125
5
9.175
2T
9.000
13T
36.550
1
11
Fermaglich, Emma
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
9.125
6T
9.050
7T
7.950
18
9.000
13T
35.125
14
11
Margolies, Elle
Gymtime
6A
C1
Middle
8.300
20
9.000
11
8.775
14
9.000
13T
35.075
14
11
Akyali, Leyla
Gymtime
5A
C2
Younger
8.425
11
8.100
18
9.175
2T
9.000
5T
34.700
8
11
Levin, Serena
Gymtime
5A
C2
Older
8.300
20
8.350
20
8.550
15
9.000
12T
34.200
19
16
Levitt, Alexa
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.500
9T
9.000
1
8.950
3
8.975
5
35.425
2
17
Geoffroy, Frances
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
9.275
1
9.300
2
8.625
13
8.950
17
36.150
4
18
Shaikoli, Soraya
Gymtime
5A
C2
Older
9.000
6*
8.775
8
8.625
12T
8.875
17
35.275
10T
18
Kivetz, Avigail
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.600
7
8.600
4T
8.900
4T
8.875
6T
34.975
6
18
Coia, Phoebe
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.800
5
8.500
10T
8.350
14
8.875
6T
34.525
11
21
Riera, Alice
Gymtime
5A
C2
Older
9.000
6*
8.675
12
8.750
10
8.850
18
35.275
10T
21
Bonnerot, Audra
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
8.750
15
8.400
18
8.925
8
8.850
20
34.925
16
23
Mofaz, Noa
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
9.100
2
8.600
4T
8.800
8
8.825
10T
35.325
3
23
Klein, Alivia
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.650
6
8.450
12
8.900
4T
8.825
10T
34.825
7T
23
Degregorio, Sophia
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.500
9T
8.150
16
8.000
16
8.825
10T
33.475
16
23
Levitt, Arya
Gymtime
6A
C1
Younger
7.000
20
8.825
16
8.300
16T
8.825
19
32.950
19
27
Tantleft, Alexandra
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.250
15
8.600
4T
8.500
12
8.800
14
34.150
14
28
Stavenas, Kira
Gymtime
5A
C2
Older
8.500
18
8.450
17
8.925
8
8.775
20
34.650
18
28
Frank, Dylan
Gymtime
5A
C2
Middle
8.675
10
8.125
24
8.125
23
8.775
18
33.700
22
30
Lindholm, Sylvie
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.850
4
8.550
8T
8.150
15
8.750
15T
34.300
13
30
Lipps, Zoe
Gymtime
6A
C1
Older
8.500
19
8.375
19
7.875
19
8.750
22
33.500
20
30
Cagney, Cecilia
Gymtime
6A
C1
Middle
8.075
24
8.800
15T
7.850
21
8.750
19
33.475
22
33
Prahin, Naomi
Gymtime
5A
C2
Middle
8.225
20
8.625
15T
8.175
21T
8.725
21
33.750
21
34
Piazza, Emilia
Gymtime
6A
C1
Middle
8.350
19
8.000
23
7.825
22T
8.550
23
32.725
24
35
Brosnick, Avery
Gymtime
3B
B
Older
8.025
17
8.750
3
7.200
17
8.275
17
32.250
17
36
Winikor, Eleni
Gymtime
5A
C2
Younger
8.450
10
8.700
8T
8.925
5T
8.200
17
34.275
10