MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
AAU Central 1st Qualifier 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-04
2023-02-05
Bayside Sports Academy
350
AAU Central 1st Qualifier 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: BN
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
9,
XSA,
1N,
2N,
2O,
3N,
4A,
4N,
5N,
6A,
6E,
6N,
7E,
7N,
8O,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
DL,
GA,
GE,
GN,
GO,
PE,
PL,
PN,
PO,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Thomas, Leila
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BN
Older
9.300
1
9.150
1
9.075
2
9.125
2
36.650
1
2
Van Holten, Bria
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
9.200
1
9.000
1
9.200
2
9.225
1
36.625
1
2
Garner, Aria
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
9.200
1
9.100
5
9.025
8
9.250
5
36.575
1T
2
Mora, Lilly
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
9.200
1
9.175
2
9.150
2
8.700
7
36.225
2
5
Abrams, Sadie
Junglenastics
6
BN
Younger
9.150
1
9.150
6
9.175
3
9.125
4T
36.600
3
6
Weilert, Leah
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
9.050
2
8.625
7
8.625
7
9.325
1
35.625
3
7
Miller, Khloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
9.000
2
8.925
2
8.800
6T
8.725
7
35.450
2
8
Thompson, Abigail
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.900
1
9.550
3T
9.200
7
9.400
4
37.050
2
8
Huss, Keely
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
8.900
3
8.900
5
8.875
6
8.600
9
35.275
4
10
Clark, Avery
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
BN
Younger
8.800
2
9.450
3
9.375
2
9.325
2T
36.950
1
11
Leong, Mia
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Middle
8.750
2
9.550
3T
9.225
6
9.175
7T
36.700
4
11
Bruner, Winnie
Junglenastics
6
BN
Younger
8.750
3
9.200
4T
9.150
4
9.425
1
36.525
4
11
Rodriguez, Aubri
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.750
1
8.200
9
8.825
3
8.975
4
34.750
4
14
Viadella, Lia
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.700
2T
9.525
1
9.250
4
9.100
7
36.575
1T
14
Keeling, Swayze
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.700
2T
9.450
3
9.525
1
8.825
9
36.500
4
14
Gunn, Avonna
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Sr B
8.700
3
8.700
5T
8.675
10
9.125
2
35.200
3
17
Landwer, Adair
Junglenastics
6
BN
Younger
8.650
4
9.500
1
8.325
7
8.650
7
35.125
5
18
Ingargiola, Aubrey
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
8.600
4
9.425
1
9.275
1
9.125
2
36.425
1
18
Woods, Elizabeth
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.600
4T
8.850
9
9.100
6
9.125
6
35.675
7
18
Larkin, Ava
Junglenastics
6
BN
Older
8.600
4T
9.050
6
8.250
9
9.075
8
34.975
9
18
Goodwin, Isabella
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.600
4
8.800
4
8.700
8T
8.625
9
34.725
7
22
Gonzalez, Jaylee
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.550
6
8.900
8
9.050
7
9.425
1T
35.925
6
22
Faye Orsi, Clara
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Older
8.550
2
9.000
4
9.050
3T
9.025
5
35.625
3
22
Kelly, Josephine
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
8.550
1
9.000
4T
8.550
7
9.050
2
35.150
2
22
Tallarino, Talia
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.550
5
8.100
10
9.325
1
9.050
4T
35.025
5
22
Pratt, Savannah
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Jr A
8.550
1
9.100
3T
8.175
8
8.975
2
34.800
2
27
Smith, Kelsey
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.500
3
9.575
2
9.350
5
9.450
1T
36.875
3
27
Murphy, Andersen
Junglenastics
4
BN
Older
8.500
3
9.100
2
9.125
1
9.400
1
36.125
2
27
Eells, Callie
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.500
6
8.550
8
9.075
3
8.875
6
35.000
6
30
Barrios, Valeska
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.450
4T
9.750
1
9.500
2
9.425
3
37.125
1
30
Asmundo, 1
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Younger
8.450
5
9.475
2
9.450
1
9.325
2T
36.700
2
30
Hopkins, Mia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.450
2
9.725
1
8.625
7T
9.675
1
36.475
1
30
Naylor, Warner
Junglenastics
4
BN
Younger
8.450
2
9.100
2
9.200
1
9.025
3
35.775
1
30
Bonnett, Brooke
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr B
8.450
5
8.950
4
8.900
4T
8.850
6
35.150
5
30
Henao, Elena
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.450
7T
8.600
7
8.900
5
9.100
3
35.050
4
30
Thompson, Audrey
Junglenastics
6
BN
Middle
8.450
4T
9.050
8
8.800
9
8.600
9
34.900
8
30
Jenkins, Danae
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.450
7T
8.500
9
8.700
8T
8.325
10
33.975
10
38
Allen, Laila
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.400
3
9.250
3
9.400
1
9.200
2
36.250
2
39
Guest, Erika
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Sr A
8.350
4
8.675
7
8.750
4T
8.925
5
34.700
5
40
Lorang, Alexis
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.300
6T
9.350
5T
9.450
3
9.450
1T
36.550
5
40
Bui, Jade
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.300
6T
9.000
9
9.425
4
9.300
6
36.025
7
40
Jensen, Ashby
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Older
8.300
4T
8.800
6T
8.825
5
9.100
3
35.025
4
40
Abele, Ariana
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BN
Older
8.300
4T
9.075
3
8.400
9
9.050
4
34.825
6
44
Tinoco, Emily
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.250
7
9.475
2
9.425
2
9.425
1T
36.575
1T
44
Bartels, Sarah
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.250
5
9.400
2
9.075
2
8.375
8
35.100
3
46
Jones, Aria
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BN
Younger
8.200
3T
9.000
4T
9.000
2
8.575
8
34.775
3
46
Lange, Kennedy
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
8.200
3T
8.300
8
8.775
4
8.650
7
33.925
4
48
Brown, Allie
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr A
8.150
2
8.700
8
8.375
7
8.625
6
33.850
5T
48
Chandler, Ansley
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr B
8.150
6
8.600
8
8.450
8
8.650
8
33.850
8
50
Pride, Presley
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.100
8
9.350
4
9.275
3
9.400
3
36.125
5
50
Nillles, Hannah
Junglenastics
6
BN
Younger
8.100
6
9.200
4T
8.700
5
9.025
6
35.025
6
50
Karabasic, Isabella
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
8.100
5
8.550
7
7.900
8
8.750
6
33.300
6
53
Clover, Corinne
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.050
8
9.350
5T
9.525
1
9.325
5
36.250
6
53
Pena, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.050
9
9.000
7
9.125
5
9.375
4
35.550
8
55
Hoffman, Samantha
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
BN
Older
8.000
6
8.800
6T
9.050
3T
9.000
6
34.850
5
55
Williams, Marie
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Sr B
8.000
9
8.850
3
8.800
6T
9.050
4T
34.700
8
55
Morgan, Collins
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr A
8.000
3
8.850
7
8.675
6
8.775
5
34.300
3
55
Calabrese, Sloane
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.000
6
8.600
8
8.750
4T
8.100
9
33.450
8
59
Johnson, Leila
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr B
7.850
10
8.700
5T
8.975
4
8.675
8
34.200
9
59
Mavrelis, Laylah
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Younger
7.850
7
9.000
7T
7.800
8
8.575
8
33.225
8
61
Parmentier, Raegan
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Younger
7.800
8
9.000
7T
8.525
6
9.125
4T
34.450
7
61
Mitchel, Linsley
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
7.800
7
8.375
9
8.900
4T
8.925
4
34.000
7
61
Carrier, Bianca
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Older
7.800
7
8.325
8
8.675
8
8.575
8
33.375
7
64
Shelby, Kyleigh
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr B
7.750
8
9.125
3
8.975
3
9.100
3
34.950
6
65
Minton, Finley
Junglenastics
4
BN
Older
7.700
8
8.150
9
8.750
6
8.725
7
33.325
8
65
Bruce, Miley
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Jr B
7.700
9
8.700
6
7.700
9
8.900
5
33.000
9
67
Fenn, Reghan
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr A
7.600
7
9.050
4
8.325
9
9.100
3
34.075
6
68
Mills, Kathryn
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr A
7.500
4
9.125
2
9.075
2
8.150
8
33.850
5T
69
Rich, Merritt
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr A
7.450
8
9.025
5
8.675
6
8.500
7
33.650
7
70
Mims, Ariella
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr A
7.400
5
9.000
5
8.700
5
8.925
3
34.025
4
70
Antonelos, Stella
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr A
7.400
9
8.850
6
8.625
7T
8.550
6
33.425
9
72
Avendano, Chloe
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr A
7.350
6
9.225
1
9.175
1
9.250
1
35.000
1
73
Miller, Chloe
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Middle
7.000
9
9.200
7
8.975
8
9.175
7T
34.350
9
73
Bell, Aleemah
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
7.000
6
8.725
6
8.650
5T
8.800
5
33.175
7
75
Smith, Emery
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr A
6.700
7
8.900
6
8.800
3T
8.850
4
33.250
7
76
Parker, Malia
Junglenastics
4
BN
Older
6.600
9
8.900
5
8.700
7
8.500
9
32.700
9
77
Stephens, Delayla
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BN
Younger
6.300
7
9.250
1
8.850
3
9.100
1
33.500
5
78
Matuszewski, Genevieve
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
6.100
8
9.050
3
8.650
5T
8.875
4
32.675
8
79
Overstreet, Anastacia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr A
6.000
8
9.100
3T
8.800
3T
8.600
7
32.500
8