MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Emerald Team Challenge Women 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-02
2023-03-05
National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
1476
Emerald Team Challenge Women 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: OMEGA Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nelson, Alana
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.850
20T
9.425
5
9.050
33T
9.750
3*
37.075
11T
2
Buckmaster, Maddison
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.850
20T
9.350
6T
9.500
9T
9.725
7T
37.425
3
2
Matarazzo, Abby
OMEGA Gymnastics
09B
XP
Sr
8.775
8
8.850
14T
9.000
17T
9.725
3
36.350
11
4
Buckmaster, Hannah
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.650
38T
9.325
8
9.525
6T
9.700
9T
37.200
7
5
Livingston, Rose
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.600
44T
8.700
29T
9.600
2T
9.675
11T
36.575
17
6
McMahon, Holland
OMEGA Gymnastics
09B
XP
Sr
8.800
7
8.100
21T
9.050
16
9.650
4
35.600
17
7
Browning, Tatym
OMEGA Gymnastics
09B
XP
Sr
8.400
22
9.400
4T
9.650
1
9.625
5T
37.075
3
7
Graff, Owyn
OMEGA Gymnastics
09B
XP
Jr
8.450
16
8.450
15
9.475
2T
9.625
3
36.000
8
7
Tae, Kiley
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.450
52T
8.150
50T
9.600
2T
9.625
16T
35.825
31
7
Bonas, Quinn
OMEGA Gymnastics
09B
XP
Sr
9.075
2
8.600
17T
8.200
27
9.625
5T
35.500
19
11
Perez, Kariya
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Ch
9.000
14
9.450
5
9.350
6
9.600
2T
37.400
3
11
Schuttenhelm, Ava
OMEGA Gymnastics
03B
7
Sr
9.000
9T
9.100
8T
9.100
13
9.600
6T
36.800
6T
11
Isaacson, Quinn
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.400
60T
8.800
24T
9.275
24T
9.600
18T
36.075
25
14
Jordan, Hadley
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
8.900
35T
9.300
28T
9.650
3T
9.550
5T
37.400
11T
14
Wu, Ginnie
OMEGA Gymnastics
09B
XP
Sr
8.550
16T
9.550
1
9.600
2T
9.550
10T
37.250
2
14
Christianson, Elise
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.900
14T
9.175
11
9.525
6T
9.550
22T
37.150
9T
14
Berkey, Alexandra
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.525
48T
9.575
1T
9.350
16T
9.550
22T
37.000
13
14
Meurisse, Chloe
OMEGA Gymnastics
08B
XG
Sr
8.650
9
9.300
3T
9.300
5
9.550
3
36.800
5
14
Kondo, Alisa
OMEGA Gymnastics
05B
8
Sr
0.000
19T
0.000
19T
0.000
20
9.550
2
9.550
20
20
Tae, Maddie
OMEGA Gymnastics
04A
2
Jr
9.125
3
8.950
12T
9.575
1
9.525
1
37.175
2
21
Hiran, Ava
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Sr
9.450
4
9.500
6T
9.400
5
9.500
2
37.850
3
21
Stech, Padme'
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
9.300
11T
9.550
15T
9.300
12T
9.500
8T
37.650
6
21
Page, Samantha
OMEGA Gymnastics
08B
XG
Sr
8.825
4
9.250
8T
9.100
10
9.500
4T
36.675
7
21
Mijatovic, Milica
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
9.200
19T
8.650
56
9.250
16T
9.500
8T
36.600
27
21
Fetherlin, Reese
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.050
68
8.900
21
9.350
16T
9.500
27T
35.800
32
21
Hastings, Anna
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.750
29T
7.700
60T
9.050
33T
9.500
27T
35.000
46
21
Christianson, Sariah
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.000
69T
8.300
46T
8.850
41T
9.500
27T
34.650
51
28
Robinson, Audrey
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.425
57T
7.850
56
9.300
22T
9.475
33
35.050
45
29
Huiskamp, Paige
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
8.800
40T
9.400
22T
9.150
24T
9.450
13T
36.800
24
29
Rajkumar, Keerthi
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.725
33T
9.250
9
9.275
24T
9.450
34T
36.700
15
29
Eugenis, Bamu
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Sr
9.050
13
8.650
18
8.250
18
9.450
3
35.400
16
29
Wistrand, Hartlynn
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.200
65T
8.500
36T
9.250
26T
9.450
34T
35.400
37T
33
Cooke, Elena
OMEGA Gymnastics
09A
4
Ch
9.175
2
8.800
6
9.350
2
9.425
1
36.750
1
33
Snyder, Lily
OMEGA Gymnastics
08B
XG
Sr
8.275
14T
8.700
13T
9.225
8
9.425
9T
35.625
11
35
Hamilton-Kerr, Charlotte
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Ch
9.150
8T
9.400
6
9.100
7
9.400
6
37.050
6
35
Baker, Cheyenne
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.600
44T
7.950
55
8.750
47T
9.400
39T
34.700
50
37
Henderson, Adalia
OMEGA Gymnastics
09B
XP
Sr
8.525
19T
9.200
10
9.300
11
9.375
17
36.400
10
38
Ibold, Willa
OMEGA Gymnastics
08B
XG
Jr B
9.075
1
9.000
10
9.350
9
9.350
10T
36.775
6
38
Arney, Hartley
OMEGA Gymnastics
02B
6
All Ages
8.475
51
9.075
12
9.250
26T
9.350
47T
36.150
21
38
Causey, Penelope
OMEGA Gymnastics
08B
XG
Sr
8.775
5
8.600
15T
8.975
11
9.350
11T
35.700
10
41
O'Neal, Eliza
OMEGA Gymnastics
05B
8
Sr
0.000
19T
0.000
19T
8.850
11
9.325
9
18.175
19
42
Krause, Amelia
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
9.400
5T
9.750
2T
9.650
3T
9.300
23T
38.100
3
43
Deans, Alexis
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
9.250
16T
9.150
36T
9.350
11
9.250
27T
37.000
20
43
Hudson, Julia
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Sr
9.500
1T
8.750
17
9.150
8T
9.250
9T
36.650
9
43
Jacobson, Alex
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Sr
8.950
16
9.350
11
8.800
12
9.250
9T
36.350
12
46
Engler, Luna
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
8.850
38T
8.750
54
9.200
20T
9.200
29T
36.000
39T
47
Nguyen, Mikayla
OMEGA Gymnastics
05B
8
Sr
8.375
7
8.650
6
9.250
3
9.175
13
35.450
5
48
Leon, Talia
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Sr
9.300
6T
9.500
6T
8.900
10T
9.100
14T
36.800
7
48
Sarver, Violette
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Jr
9.300
7T
9.550
7T
8.700
15T
9.100
14T
36.650
11T
48
Leon, Carina
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Jr
8.900
23
8.800
16T
9.200
6T
9.100
14T
36.000
17T
48
Zabzeck, Ashley
OMEGA Gymnastics
05B
8
Sr
8.825
4
8.350
8T
8.775
14
9.100
14
35.050
6
52
Gay, Emma
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Jr
9.600
1
9.550
7T
9.200
6T
9.050
17
37.400
5T
52
Imbrie, Paige
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Sr
8.850
18
9.550
4T
9.300
6
9.050
16
36.750
8
52
Fangon, Adeline
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
8.700
43T
9.150
36T
9.300
12T
9.050
37T
36.200
37
55
Smith, Tali
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
7.400
61
8.950
48T
9.150
24T
9.000
41T
34.500
54
56
Ruiz, Siena
OMEGA Gymnastics
09A
4
Ch
8.800
8
8.450
12
9.225
3T
8.950
8
35.425
7
57
Wern, Hannah
OMEGA Gymnastics
08B
XG
Jr B
8.375
14
9.400
5T
9.500
3
8.925
16
36.200
9T
58
Curtiss, Kaylee
OMEGA Gymnastics
02C
XB
All Ages
8.800
40T
8.700
55
8.700
46T
8.900
47T
35.100
49T
58
Ogle, Manali
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Sr
7.500
21
9.200
14
8.350
16T
8.900
19
33.950
20
60
Prins, Linnea
OMEGA Gymnastics
09A
4
Jr
8.050
15T
9.200
5
9.275
2
8.825
9
35.350
7
61
Hazlewood, Claire
OMEGA Gymnastics
04A
2
Jr
9.150
2
9.200
6T
9.175
8
8.800
10
36.325
6
61
Prins, Ahnika
OMEGA Gymnastics
09A
4
Jr
8.500
9T
9.375
1T
9.100
4T
8.800
10
35.775
2
63
Monson, Kate
OMEGA Gymnastics
09A
4
Ch
9.500
1
9.350
3
9.075
5
8.600
13
36.525
3
64
Benton, Elora
OMEGA Gymnastics
08B
XG
Ch
7.825
18
8.200
20
8.450
18
8.500
19T
32.975
20
65
Rajamani, Lara
OMEGA Gymnastics
04A
2
Jr
8.450
18*
8.700
18
8.550
20
8.475
15
34.175
17T
66
Faizriev, Lina
OMEGA Gymnastics
04A
2
Jr
8.650
12
9.300
5
9.000
13
8.250
20
35.200
14
67
Tiderman, Cassie
OMEGA Gymnastics
09A
4
Jr
9.350
1
9.375
1T
8.650
13T
8.000
19
35.375
6
68
Thompson, Braelynn
OMEGA Gymnastics
04A
2
Ch
8.950
4
9.150
8
8.150
18
7.900
17
34.150
13
69
Gifford, Grace
OMEGA Gymnastics
04A
2
Ch
8.650
11T
8.275
20T
8.825
11T
7.800
18T
33.550
18
69
Ulrich, Arden
OMEGA Gymnastics
04A
2
Ch
8.300
19T
8.700
19
8.425
15
7.800
18T
33.225
19
71
Ware, Addy
OMEGA Gymnastics
04A
2
Jr
8.800
10T
6.850
23
8.600
18T
7.700
23
31.950
23
72
Uroza Bocanegra, Aileen
OMEGA Gymnastics
03C
XS
Sr
8.700
19T
0.000
21
8.000
19
0.000
21
16.700
21