MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
Unknown
Click here
1619
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: WAKE Gymnastics Inc
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Genstil, Eve
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XB
Junior B
9.225
5
9.400
5
9.700
1
9.100
10T
37.425
3
2
Ceremuga, Emma
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XB
Child A
9.675
1
8.750
5T
9.200
2
9.350
3
36.975
3
3
Outar, Tipkanya
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
11B
XS
Child B
9.400
6
9.350
10
9.300
9T
8.800
10
36.850
8
4
Evans, Noelle
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XB
Junior B
9.650
1
8.950
8T
9.100
6
9.100
11T
36.800
5
5
Lyons, Liza
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
11B
XS
Junior B
8.975
5
9.575
4
9.250
6
8.900
5
36.700
5
6
Mickles, Mikhaila
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Child
9.000
7T
9.375
2
9.300
4T
8.975
5T
36.650
3
7
Perry, Gabby
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
11B
XS
Junior A
9.050
6
9.300
9T
9.325
3
8.775
6
36.450
8T
8
Deininger, Lucia
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XB
Child B
9.300
1
9.075
5
8.750
7
9.150
6
36.275
4
9
Miceli, Alexa
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Child
9.125
4
9.050
5
9.200
5T
8.775
11
36.150
5
10
Gosselin, Allie
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
11B
XS
Child B
9.150
7
9.075
13
9.300
10T
8.550
12
36.075
11
11
Poole, Natalie
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XB
Junior B
8.975
10
9.100
7
8.925
10
9.025
13
36.025
11
12
Davis, Aria
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Child
9.200
3
8.900
7
8.925
7
8.925
8T
35.950
6
13
Ellison, Ava
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
11B
XS
Child A
8.650
12
8.900
14
9.375
7T
8.925
9
35.850
11
13
Hurstfield-Meyer, Abby
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Senior B
9.050
3
9.000
4T
8.750
4
9.050
4T
35.850
3
15
Steudler, Sydney
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
7
Junior
8.700
13T
9.225
6
8.875
11
8.825
16
35.625
10
16
Ceremuga, Sadie
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Child
8.650
9
9.025
6
9.200
6T
8.725
12
35.600
8
17
Brown, Mandela
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Child
8.575
10T
8.650
11
9.375
2
8.925
9T
35.525
9
18
Ellis, Samantha
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Child
8.775
8
8.700
10
8.825
10T
9.200
3
35.500
10
19
Spencer, Khinley
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Senior B
8.825
7
9.000
5T
8.525
6
9.050
5T
35.400
4
20
Ressner, Thatcher
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
11B
XS
Child B
8.900
11T
9.000
14
9.075
13
8.300
13
35.275
13
21
Taylor, Eva
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
09A
XB
Child B
9.000
7T
9.100
4
8.100
12T
9.000
9T
35.200
9
22
Peyrelongue, Hortense
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
11B
XS
Senior A
9.275
10
8.875
13
8.650
13
8.100
12
34.900
13
23
Mcduffie, Layla
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Senior B
8.950
5T
8.800
7
8.100
10
8.775
9
34.625
7
24
Angell, Caroline
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
7
Senior
8.000
13
8.375
8
9.000
7
8.925
9T
34.300
9
25
Ceremuga, Callie
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Child
8.575
11T
7.900
13
8.350
13
8.850
10
33.675
13
26
Schuh, Kimberlyn
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
08A
10
Senior A
9.125
4
8.500
6
6.900
12
8.625
10
33.150
7T
27
Chen, Maya
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
12A
XG
Senior B
8.375
12
8.775
8
7.350
13
8.575
11
33.075
12
28
Lewis, Keira
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
10B
7
Senior
8.700
9T
0.000
14
8.275
13
8.925
10T
25.900
13
29
Schuh, Andrea
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
08A
10
Junior A
8.900
9
0.000
10T
8.000
12
8.950
6
25.850
10