MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rhode Island Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-12-02
2022-12-04
Aim High Academy Inc
1657
Rhode Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Olympia Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lopes, Emily
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Jr B
9.000
2
9.450
4
9.225
14T
9.400
6T
37.075
1
1
Vroegindewey, Quinn
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Sr B
9.000
7
9.025
22T
9.450
7
8.150
39
35.625
17T
3
Bergeron, Sarah
Olympia Gymnastics
WU1
4
Jr A
8.850
5T
9.050
6
8.675
19
9.150
4
35.725
5T
3
Jarrett, Brooke
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Sr B
8.850
13T
8.550
33
8.800
26T
8.350
35T
34.550
31
5
Vadenais, McKenna
Olympia Gymnastics
WS3
XD
Sr A
8.825
8T
7.500
28
7.300
43
8.725
27
32.350
33
6
Lord, Lyla
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Sr A
8.775
22T
8.200
36
8.900
25
8.450
30T
34.325
32T
7
Paquin, Emily
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Sr A
8.700
15
8.850
27T
8.300
45T
8.950
9
34.800
21T
8
Lord, Hailey
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Jr A
8.675
26
9.025
22T
8.550
33
8.700
15T
34.950
24T
8
Giraldo, Lily
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Sr B
8.675
14
8.650
36
9.000
13T
8.525
20T
34.850
23
10
Rhault, Paisley
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Jr A
8.650
16
8.025
41
7.700
51T
8.500
28T
32.875
42
11
Marquis, Khloe
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Jr B
8.600
17T
8.775
31T
8.900
27
8.000
46
34.275
32
12
Hannigan, Avery
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Jr B
8.575
29
9.100
20T
8.350
35
8.300
37T
34.325
32T
13
Hatch, Kailyn
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Sr A
8.550
30T
8.575
32
8.950
22T
8.700
15T
34.775
28
13
Desautell, Naomia
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Jr B
8.550
30T
9.000
24T
8.225
39
8.550
24T
34.325
32T
15
Bizier, Caroline
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Jr A
8.525
16T
9.150
14T
9.300
8T
9.000
35T
35.975
14T
16
Travers, Annabelle
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Jr B
8.500
26T
6.400
49
8.350
43T
8.150
40T
31.400
47
17
Hallfelder, Mallorie
Olympia Gymnastics
WS3
XD
Jr A
8.475
24
8.650
14T
8.875
15
8.750
26
34.750
16
18
Roy, Megan
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Jr B
8.425
29T
9.200
11T
9.100
23
9.300
14T
36.025
13
19
Adams, Ainsley
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Sr A
8.400
34
7.725
37
8.275
37
8.450
30T
32.850
38
19
Abounajem, Mila
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Jr B
8.400
30T
6.150
51
7.750
50
8.275
38
30.575
50
21
Grimes, Scarlett
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Jr A
8.350
27T
8.825
32T
8.850
23T
8.725
15
34.750
24
22
Savoie, Maddie
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Jr B
8.300
34T
8.500
37T
9.000
23
8.550
24T
34.350
30T
22
Wesolowski, Hadley
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Sr A
8.300
37
7.450
39
9.000
20T
8.025
40
32.775
39
22
Reynolds, Avery
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Jr B
8.300
34T
7.725
45
8.450
39T
7.950
47T
32.425
44
25
Roy, Madison
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Jr A
8.225
41T
9.100
16T
9.250
12T
9.050
29T
35.625
24
25
DiGiovanni, Alexia
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Sr B
8.225
41T
7.800
50T
8.350
44
8.300
48T
32.675
50
25
Adams, Avery
Olympia Gymnastics
BS2
XB
Sr A
8.225
38
6.700
42
8.000
41
7.250
43
30.175
40
28
Bleyer, Grace
Olympia Gymnastics
GS1
8
Sr B
8.200
25T
9.000
8T
8.050
28
8.825
18T
34.075
15
28
Paré, Riley
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Jr B
8.200
31
8.625
37T
9.000
13T
8.200
27
34.025
28
28
Lessard, Nicole
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Sr B
8.200
43T
8.800
31T
8.625
35
8.200
50
33.825
44
28
Cabral, Emma
Olympia Gymnastics
WF4
XP
Jr B
8.200
29
7.750
31T
8.550
20T
8.900
27
33.400
30
28
DiGiovanni, Morgan
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Sr B
8.200
43T
7.800
50T
8.150
45
9.100
26T
33.250
48
33
Glidden, Avery
Olympia Gymnastics
WS3
XD
Jr B
8.150
38T
7.450
29
7.950
37
8.625
32
32.175
34
33
Anderson, Marissa
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Jr A
8.150
45T
7.950
48
8.475
38
7.600
51
32.175
51
33
Anderson, Sally
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Sr A
8.150
42T
6.175
50
8.200
47
7.550
51
30.075
51
36
Lesperance, Grace
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Jr A
8.100
48
8.300
45T
8.000
48
9.000
35T
33.400
47
36
Morin, Samantha
Olympia Gymnastics
WU1
4
Sr A
8.100
35
8.000
32T
8.400
24T
7.600
39
32.100
33T
38
Skurka, Delaney
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Jr A
8.050
47
6.100
52
8.150
48
8.425
34
30.725
49
39
Allen, Riley
Olympia Gymnastics
GS1
8
Sr A
7.950
34T
8.000
26T
8.325
21
9.000
11T
33.275
24
40
Brightman, Dylan
Olympia Gymnastics
WF4
XP
Sr A
7.900
36
7.700
33T
8.050
28
8.550
35
32.200
35
41
Auclair, Hailey
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Sr A
7.825
49
8.875
24T
7.700
51T
8.225
39
32.625
43
42
Anderson, Alyssa
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Jr B
7.800
36T
8.800
34T
8.975
18T
8.400
24T
33.975
30
42
Brightman, Sydney
Olympia Gymnastics
WS3
XD
Jr B
7.800
43T
7.850
21
8.600
25T
8.850
24
33.100
26
44
Gelinas, Hazelle
Olympia Gymnastics
WF2
XG
Sr A
7.750
51
8.350
43T
8.750
31T
8.850
42T
33.700
46
44
Taskin, Sophie
Olympia Gymnastics
WU1
4
Jr B
7.750
45
8.300
26T
8.100
36T
6.000
47
30.150
43
46
Hawes, Ella
Olympia Gymnastics
BS3
XB
Jr A
7.650
50
5.750
53
7.850
49
8.125
43T
29.375
52
47
Hauk, Rose
Olympia Gymnastics
GS1
8
Sr A
7.600
41
8.500
16T
7.925
29
8.450
33
32.475
28
48
Hilton, Brooke
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Jr B
7.550
38
9.025
20
8.500
35T
7.875
34
32.950
36
49
Paquin, Allie
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Jr B
7.400
39
8.825
32T
8.650
31
7.725
36
32.600
37
50
DAmbrosia, Olivia
Olympia Gymnastics
WU3
XS
Jr B
7.250
40
8.975
24
8.575
32T
7.600
38
32.400
39
51
Minyvong, Kaydence
Olympia Gymnastics
WU1
4
Jr A
6.550
49
0.000
47T
6.450
49
7.000
43
20.000
49