MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Mildred C. Burnham Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-05-21
2022-05-22
SunDance Gymnastics
Click here
230
Mildred C. Burnham Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SunDance Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Long, Tatum
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Jr B
9.400
3
9.450
6T
9.650
14T
9.550
5T
38.050
2
2
Githens, Aubri
SunDance Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr A
9.400
1
9.600
4T
9.300
11T
9.550
7T
37.850
1
3
Jencks, Abby
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
9.350
4T
9.200
22T
9.850
1
9.350
16T
37.750
3T
4
Tuck, Brooke
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
8.900
30T
9.700
1
9.800
2T
9.250
24T
37.650
5
5
Ryan, Lilah
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Jr B
9.300
6T
9.650
2
9.700
9T
8.950
44T
37.600
6T
6
Ralph, Natalie
SunDance Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr A
9.000
25T
9.500
8T
9.550
3T
9.350
17T
37.400
5
7
Lee, Sophia
SunDance Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr B
9.000
26T
9.450
11T
9.400
7T
9.300
20T
37.150
10T
8
Danko, Addelyn
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr A
9.000
24T
8.950
38T
9.700
12T
9.400
13T
37.050
18T
8
Shearer, Lanie
SunDance Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr A
9.200
6T
9.150
28T
9.200
16T
9.500
10T
37.050
14T
10
Lauber, Olivia
SunDance Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr B
9.200
8*
9.250
21T
8.800
38T
9.750
1
37.000
15T
10
Yeadon, Aly
SunDance Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr A
8.900
33T
9.600
6T
9.300
13T
9.200
26*
37.000
16T
12
McCreight, Aysy
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Jr B
8.750
44T
9.450
9T
9.300
43T
9.200
30T
36.700
26T
12
Beasley, Miriam
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
9.300
7T
9.400
12*
8.850
56T
9.150
32T
36.700
28T
14
Simpson, Capri
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
8.500
55
9.250
20T
9.550
27T
9.150
33T
36.450
33
15
Martin, Ally
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
8.850
35T
9.300
16T
9.500
32T
8.550
58T
36.200
38
16
Hull, Avery
SunDance Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
9.050
21T
9.000
36T
8.800
40T
9.250
23T
36.100
33T
17
Pearce, Annalise
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
8.850
36T
8.750
52
9.300
44T
9.050
38T
35.950
43T
17
Brown, Addison
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
9.100
19T
9.000
37T
8.850
57T
9.000
40T
35.950
44T
19
Oldenburg, Gracie
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Jr B
9.050
20
8.450
57
9.450
37T
8.700
53T
35.650
48T
20
Brown, Taylor
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
9.000
25T
8.550
53
8.900
54T
9.000
42T
35.450
50
21
Schnelker, Fiona
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr B
9.000
26T
9.150
30T
9.000
50T
8.200
61
35.350
55T
22
Blakemore, Ava
SunDance Gymnastics
3
XB
Jr A
8.800
42T
8.150
62
9.250
45
8.800
49T
35.000
57