MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Lucky Charm Invitational 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-16
2024-02-19
Unknown
Click here
1343
Lucky Charm Invitational 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tri-County Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
1N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
9N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN,
10N,
1NX,
2BN,
2NX,
3NX,
Gold,
LEJR,
LEPT,
AAUCP,
AAUL1,
AAUL2,
AAUL7,
AAUXB,
AAUXD,
AAUXG,
AAUXP,
AAUXS,
Bronze,
Silver,
Diamond,
Platinum,
Sapphire
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mullis, Quinn
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Sr
9.800
1
9.650
1
9.650
1
9.450
2
38.550
1
2
Hall, Harper
Tri-County Gymnastics
11B
Bronze
2B CE
9.500
4
9.450
2
9.550
3
9.700
2
38.200
3
3
Nie, Ariel
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Jr B
9.400
6
9.700
4
9.500
7
9.375
7
37.975
6
3
Rivero_x0020_Arteaga, Sara
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch B
9.500
2
9.700
3
9.600
3
9.175
6
37.975
2
5
Bailey, Cami
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch C
9.375
3
9.750
3
9.500
4
9.250
3
37.875
1
5
Anderson, Eden
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Jr B
9.350
9
9.550
9
9.450
8
9.525
2
37.875
8
7
Kanich, Alésia
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Jr A
9.350
3
9.625
1
9.600
1
9.275
2
37.850
1
8
Kearnes, Bailey
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Jr B
9.600
5
9.675
5
9.275
9
9.275
10
37.825
9
9
Baker, Peyton
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Sr
9.600
2
9.575
2
9.125
6
9.475
1
37.775
3
10
Dunlap, Ada
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch C
9.350
5
9.750
4
9.700
1
8.925
9
37.725
3
11
Dunlap, Isla
Tri-County Gymnastics
11B
Bronze
2B CB
9.700
5
9.000
7
9.500
4
9.350
8
37.550
5
11
Rivera, Elysia
Tri-County Gymnastics
10B
Bronze
1B CC
9.700
2
9.050
7
9.300
4
9.500
6
37.550
4
11
Baker, Piper
Tri-County Gymnastics
11B
Bronze
2B CC
9.300
6
9.450
6
9.300
3
9.500
5
37.550
5
14
Gainey, Anna
Tri-County Gymnastics
7A
Gold
Ch A
9.250
1
9.400
3
9.000
5
9.775
1
37.425
2
15
Bauer, Hadley
Tri-County Gymnastics
10B
Bronze
1B CC
9.600
5
8.700
9
9.350
3
9.550
4
37.200
6
15
Haye, Avy
Tri-County Gymnastics
11B
Bronze
2B CE
9.500
5
9.100
7
9.150
5
9.450
5
37.200
5
17
Rivero_x0020_Rios, Paola
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Jr A
9.100
8
9.625
3
9.350
2
9.075
5
37.150
3
17
Masotti, Sydney
Tri-County Gymnastics
7A
Gold
Jr C
9.225
4
9.250
3
9.125
6
9.550
1
37.150
3
19
Burgess, Amelia
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch D
9.550
3
9.500
5
9.000
6
9.075
6
37.125
4
20
Joseph, Selah
Tri-County Gymnastics
7A
Gold
Jr A
9.250
2
9.650
1
8.675
6
9.500
2
37.075
2
21
Alexander, Claire
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Jr A
9.325
4
9.375
4
9.325
3
8.975
8
37.000
4
22
Capps, Riley
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Jr C
9.550
5
9.500
7
8.875
10
9.050
10
36.975
8
23
Blair, Addyson
Tri-County Gymnastics
10B
Bronze
1B JA
9.400
8
9.150
8
9.150
6
9.250
11
36.950
8
23
King, Kimball
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch B
9.350
4
9.375
7
9.125
8
9.100
8
36.950
7
25
Puckett, Harper
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch D
9.325
6
9.525
4
9.250
3
8.775
10
36.875
7
26
Bender, Laurin
Tri-County Gymnastics
10B
Bronze
1B CC
9.300
8
9.050
8
9.200
7
9.300
8
36.850
7
27
Mcevoy, Kaylee
Tri-County Gymnastics
11B
Bronze
2B CD
9.000
6
9.400
5
9.200
4
9.200
7
36.800
5
28
King, Langley
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch D
9.250
7
9.350
10
8.875
9
9.025
8
36.500
9
29
McGhee, Emma
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch C
9.275
6
9.700
6
8.425
10
9.050
6
36.450
8
30
King, Carlee
Tri-County Gymnastics
10A
Silver
2S Ch D
9.200
10
9.500
6
8.600
10
9.075
7
36.375
10
31
George, Charlie
Tri-County Gymnastics
7A
Gold
Ch A
8.550
9
9.350
5
9.550
2
8.850
11
36.300
6
32
Carroll, Emmalynn
Tri-County Gymnastics
10B
Bronze
1B CC
9.700
3
8.300
10
8.800
9
9.300
9
36.100
9
33
Johnson, Harper
Tri-County Gymnastics
10B
Bronze
1B CA
9.300
3
8.550
9
9.200
2
9.000
10
36.050
7
34
Naidu, Sarina
Tri-County Gymnastics
12A
Platinum
Ch B
9.300
1
8.850
6
8.975
5
8.900
9
36.025
5
35
McLeod, Gracyn
Tri-County Gymnastics
7A
Gold
Jr A
8.500
9
8.975
5
8.825
5
9.450
5
35.750
6
36
Sternke, Penelope
Tri-County Gymnastics
7A
Gold
Ch B
8.500
8
9.050
7
8.450
11
9.700
2
35.700
9
37
Welsh, Kenley
Tri-County Gymnastics
7A
Gold
Sr A
8.650
7
8.450
10
9.175
4
9.325
5
35.600
6
38
Flores, Bridget
Tri-County Gymnastics
12A
Platinum
Jr B
9.100
4
7.950
9
9.100
4
9.275
5
35.425
7
39
Holub, Marisol
Tri-County Gymnastics
12A
Platinum
Ch A
9.000
4
8.325
7
8.725
5
9.250
7
35.300
6
40
McGhee, Mackenzie
Tri-County Gymnastics
10B
Bronze
1B CC
9.200
9
7.650
11
9.100
8
9.300
11
35.250
11
41
Halloran, Teagan
Tri-County Gymnastics
11B
Bronze
2B CA
9.000
6
8.700
8
8.200
8
9.300
5
35.200
6
42
Hawks, Emmeline
Tri-County Gymnastics
12A
Platinum
Jr A
8.475
9
8.725
7
8.550
6
9.300
3
35.050
6
43
Alston, Cayla
Tri-County Gymnastics
12A
Platinum
Ch A
8.950
6
7.950
8
7.975
7
9.450
2
34.325
8
44
Embrey, Isla
Tri-County Gymnastics
7A
Gold
Jr A
8.475
10
7.800
10
8.075
10
9.400
7
33.750
10
45
Evans, Jordan
Tri-County Gymnastics
12A
Platinum
Sr A
8.675
5
8.450
5
7.800
8
8.400
7
33.325
6