MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
18th Annual Everest Challenge Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-11-04
2023-11-05
Everest Gymnastics
Click here
243
18th Annual Everest Challenge Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Carr, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
2
Ch D
9.625
1
9.425
2T
9.750
2T
9.550
3
38.350
1
2
Dickerson, Kirstin
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
2
Ch D
9.150
6
9.600
1
9.775
1
9.650
2
38.175
2
2
Wallace, Sula
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
3
Ch D
9.450
3
9.700
1
9.450
1
9.575
1
38.175
1
4
Hart, Georgia
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.250
2
9.675
1
9.650
1
9.500
2
38.075
1
5
Ledesma, Nadia
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.600
1
9.450
3T
9.375
2
9.600
1
38.025
2
6
Knapp, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
2
Ch D
9.400
2
9.275
7
9.750
2T
9.525
4
37.950
3
7
Nixon, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch C
9.450
1
9.400
3
9.575
2
9.375
4
37.800
1
8
Horgan, Ivy
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch C
8.900
7
9.500
2
9.600
1
9.775
1
37.775
2
9
Ordine Perez, Isabela
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
2
Ch D
8.900
7T
9.400
5
9.625
4
9.800
1
37.725
4
10
Ryser, Finleigh
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
9.250
5
9.750
1
9.325
3T
9.325
2T
37.650
1T
11
Schneider, Kirsten
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Ch B
9.350
3
9.025
4T
9.600
2
9.500
3
37.475
2
11
Allen, Marissa
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.325
1
9.500
3
9.500
3T
9.150
7
37.475
2
13
McGeehan, Reya
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Ch B
9.175
5
8.800
7T
9.575
3
9.800
1
37.350
3
14
Reeves, Abbey
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
8.850
10
9.650
1
9.525
2
9.300
4
37.325
3
14
Hart, Evie
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch C
9.425
2
9.200
4
9.475
3
9.225
6
37.325
3
16
Hart, Josie
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch A
9.400
1
9.000
3T
9.575
1
9.325
1
37.300
1
17
Hair, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Ch B
9.425
2
9.000
6
9.350
5T
9.475
4
37.250
4T
18
Quinton, Brinley
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
9.050
5
9.100
6
9.525
3
9.550
4
37.225
2
18
McConnell, Kennedy
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
8.900
8T
9.350
6
9.500
3T
9.475
2
37.225
4
18
Taylor, Keira
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Jr A
9.050
5
9.350
2
9.375
2
9.450
1
37.225
1
21
Podell, Ruby
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch B
9.050
5T
9.350
2
9.600
1
9.175
5
37.175
3
22
Velazquez, Giovanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Ch C
8.950
4
9.075
2
9.500
1T
9.600
1
37.125
1
23
Strickland, Charlie
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.000
5
9.525
2
9.250
5
9.275
6
37.050
3
23
Doss, Alana
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
9.300
4
9.350
5
9.100
7
9.300
4T
37.050
4
25
Mayenschein, Everley
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
9.175
2
8.975
7
9.175
7
9.700
2
37.025
4
26
Spreitzer, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
8.975
9
9.375
4
9.350
2
9.275
6
36.975
5
27
Hair, Bonner
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch A
9.250
2
9.050
2
9.500
2
9.150
3
36.950
2
28
Jennings, Eloise
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
3
Ch E
9.200
4T
8.550
10
9.600
1
9.550
2T
36.900
4
29
Neese, Vivi
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Jr A
8.950
6
9.400
1
9.275
3
9.250
5
36.875
3
30
Riggs, Zoey
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch A
9.125
4
9.450
3T
8.900
6
9.350
4T
36.825
5
30
Mazur, Hania
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch C
9.000
5
9.125
5
9.350
4
9.350
5
36.825
5
32
McCarthy, Luciana
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr A
9.100
5
8.975
4
9.200
1
9.450
1
36.725
1
33
Regan, Molly
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
9.150
3
9.125
3
8.950
6
9.475
2T
36.700
4T
34
Petti, Scarlett
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Jr A
9.400
1
8.950
4
8.975
5T
9.325
4
36.650
5
35
Moore, Adalyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
9.100
4
8.750
8
9.350
5T
9.425
5
36.625
6
36
Singletary, Covington
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch C
9.225
3T
9.425
4
9.125
5
8.825
9
36.600
5
37
Santiago, Lucy
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr C
9.500
1
8.750
2
8.875
3T
9.275
1
36.400
1
38
Barksdale, Briana
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
3
Ch D
8.875
6
9.075
6
9.075
4T
9.350
3
36.375
5
39
Weatherman, Belle
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
3
Ch D
8.650
7
9.575
2
8.850
7T
9.275
4
36.350
6
39
Rodriguez, Samira
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch B
8.950
8
8.900
8T
9.075
6
9.425
3
36.350
5
41
Moorefield, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Ch B
8.700
8T
9.200
3
9.000
9
9.425
6
36.325
7
42
Nelson, McKenna
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Ch A
9.250
3
8.650
6
9.075
4T
9.275
2
36.250
5
43
Pittenger, Emmerson
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
2
Ch A
8.700
5
9.250
1
8.825
6
9.250
2
36.025
3
44
Knapp, Alexa
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr A
9.575
1
8.400
7
8.925
5
9.100
5
36.000
6
45
Cobb, Emersyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
4
Jr D
8.800
8
8.500
7
9.225
4
9.450
2
35.975
4
46
Becher, Sadie
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr B
9.050
6T
8.750
4
9.075
5
9.000
6T
35.875
5T
47
Klenk, Harper
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
3
Ch B
9.125
8
9.325
6
9.325
3T
8.025
10
35.800
9
48
Shackson, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Ch C
9.075
2T
9.125
1
9.500
1T
8.025
9
35.725
3
49
Beamon, Serenity
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
4
Jr D
9.025
6
8.350
8
8.575
9
9.050
6
35.000
8
50
Harris, Giavonna
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Ch A
9.050
7
9.150
5
7.400
8
9.375
5
34.975
7
51
Fultineer, Samantha
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
2
Ch E
8.100
11
9.000
8
8.825
8
8.600
8T
34.525
8
52
Vandevenne, Colette
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
4
Jr A
8.625
7
8.200
7T
8.800
7
8.700
8
34.325
6
53
Mendez, Sloane
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr C
8.500
7
9.100
1
8.875
3T
7.800
5
34.275
2
54
Hannah, Anya
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr A
9.275
3
8.800
6
7.600
7
8.375
7
34.050
7
55
Fisch, Zoe
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr C
8.375
8
7.950
4
8.900
2
8.700
2
33.925
3
56
McDonald, Layla
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr C
8.875
5
7.650
7
8.550
6
8.525
3
33.600
4
57
Donahue, Haley
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr C
8.800
6
7.200
8
8.650
5
7.350
6
32.000
6
58
Roberts, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr B
9.350
4
4.000
9
9.150
4
9.250
1
31.750
8
59
Arace, Annabel
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr C
9.175
2
7.900
5
9.275
1
0.000
7T
26.350
7
60
Coleman, Meghan
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr C
9.100
3
8.600
3
0.000
8
0.000
7T
17.700
8
61
Walton, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
5
Jr B
9.025
8
8.350
6
0.000
9
0.000
9
17.375
9