MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Hollywood Open Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-09
2024-03-10
Coach Patty's School of Gymnastics
396
2024 Hollywood Open Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Rose City Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sanders, Nafanua
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Senior
9.400
3
9.350
8
9.600
2
9.850
2
38.200
1
1
Landis, Kayla
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.150
4T
9.725
1
8.500
16
9.850
1
37.225
5
3
Bracho, Elise
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.200
3T
9.425
4
9.225
7
9.800
2
37.650
3
4
To, Riana
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior B
9.150
4
9.525
3
8.975
10
9.750
1T
37.400
4
4
Beasley, Lyric
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior B
9.225
3T
9.575
2
8.700
15
9.750
1T
37.250
5
6
Bigby, Daryn
Rose City Gymnastics
SA4
7
Senior
9.600
2
8.800
6
9.550
1
9.700
1
37.650
1
6
Garcia, Aviellie
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
8.500
12
8.575
10
8.850
9
9.700
1
35.625
7T
8
Chiang, Jp
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Sr A
9.300
3
9.725
1
9.675
3
9.675
1
38.375
1
9
Gonzalez, Chloe
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.275
2
9.575
3T
9.650
2
9.600
3
38.100
1
10
Figueroa, Kayla
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
9.075
4
9.475
1
9.275
5T
9.550
2
37.375
2
11
Lee, Jasmine
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr A
9.050
6
9.800
1
9.550
3
9.500
3
37.900
3
11
Arvizu, Carina
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
8.900
7T
9.575
3T
9.600
3
9.500
5T
37.575
4
11
Klein, Liv
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior B
9.300
1
9.450
4
9.250
4
9.500
6
37.500
3
11
Hughes, Sybella
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.150
4T
8.975
8
9.075
10
9.500
5T
36.700
8
15
De Vera, Danica
Rose City Gymnastics
SA4
7
Senior
9.325
2
8.850
3
8.425
9
9.475
2
36.075
4T
16
Keshishian, Eleen
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr A
9.075
5T
9.500
6
9.300
6
9.450
4
37.325
5T
16
Iman, Adrianna
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.150
4T
7.700
14
8.000
19
9.450
6
34.300
16
18
Terranova, Iona
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
9.100
3
9.050
4
9.500
2
9.425
4
37.075
3T
19
Garnic, Alexandra
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr B
8.925
6
9.750
1
9.550
1
9.400
1T
37.625
1
19
DeHaven, Aviana
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr A
9.250
1T
9.225
10
9.450
4
9.400
5T
37.325
5T
19
Ostrom, Marley
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
9.025
5
8.100
12
9.100
7
9.400
5
35.625
7T
19
Lopez, Lola
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
8.900
7T
8.850
10
8.300
17
9.400
7T
35.450
14
19
Ruiz, Caitlyn
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Senior
8.425
10
9.200
3
8.350
9
9.400
5
35.375
7
19
Chirinos, Emma
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
0.000
13
0.000
16
8.950
11
9.400
7T
18.350
19
25
Kaloutian, Bella
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr B
9.300
2
9.725
1
9.275
4T
9.375
2T
37.675
2
26
Musgrove, Indira
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.125
5T
9.575
3T
8.575
15
9.350
9
36.625
10
27
Kurumada, Kendall
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.200
3T
9.625
2
9.725
1
9.325
10
37.875
2
27
Hsieh, Hanna
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr A
9.375
4
9.525
4
9.425
2T
9.325
3
37.650
4
29
Epand, Lennon
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
8.775
10
8.450
11
8.000
11
9.300
7
34.525
11
30
Watkins, Ali
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr B
9.700
1
9.700
1
9.800
1
9.250
6T
38.450
1
30
Romero, Izabela
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Sr A
9.475
2
9.425
7
9.775
1
9.250
5
37.925
3
30
Wu, Eleanor
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr B
9.100
2T
9.425
3
9.525
2
9.250
5T
37.300
2
30
Longo, Francesca
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior B
8.800
11
9.325
6T
9.200
6T
9.250
9T
36.575
10
34
Feldman, Allyrose
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.350
1
8.500
12
8.875
12
9.225
12
35.950
13
34
Bihrle, Sandrine
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Senior
9.100
2
7.900
11
7.925
11
9.225
9
34.150
12
36
Tolliver, Cindy
Rose City Gymnastics
SA4
6
Senior
9.025
4
9.075
2
9.075
3
9.200
4
36.375
2
36
Levinson, Eryn
Rose City Gymnastics
SU3
XG
Junior A
9.075
6
8.925
9T
9.150
9
9.200
13T
36.350
11
36
Bergmann, Sophia
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr A
8.850
10
9.100
11
8.750
12
9.200
9
35.900
11
39
Wilcox, Olivia
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr B
8.800
9T
9.250
5
9.275
5
9.150
6
36.475
7
39
Sudibya, Alexis
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr A
9.175
4
9.625
3
8.500
14
9.150
10
36.450
10
39
Han, Ruby
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
8.925
6
8.775
8
9.275
5T
9.150
9
36.125
4
42
Liu, Lucy
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Sr A
9.400
2
9.625
3
9.200
10T
9.125
9T
37.350
6T
42
Lim, Izzy
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr A
9.050
2
9.200
6
9.150
7
9.125
4
36.525
5T
42
Chang, Aurora
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
8.900
7
8.850
7
9.225
6T
9.125
10
36.100
5
42
Jaco, Lailonie
Rose City Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr B
9.050
8T
9.050
12T
8.000
16
9.125
6
35.225
14
46
Stewart, Aurora
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr A
8.850
7T
9.075
8
9.225
5
9.100
5
36.250
8T
46
Gevorkyan, Meline
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Sr B
9.100
8T
9.050
13
8.925
15
9.100
14
36.175
12T
46
Geiger, Sage
Rose City Gymnastics
SA5
10
All Ages
9.050
1
8.500
1
7.600
1
9.100
1
34.250
1
49
Bocharova, Emmi
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr A
9.000
3T
9.325
4T
9.275
3
9.075
6
36.675
3
49
Hawkins, Sydney
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
8.850
9
8.900
6
9.225
6T
9.075
11
36.050
6
49
Peete, Holly
Rose City Gymnastics
SA4
7
Senior
9.025
8
8.275
7
9.075
4
9.075
7
35.450
7
52
Chidester, Ayla
Rose City Gymnastics
SA5
8
Junior
8.700
2
8.600
3
7.875
4
9.050
4
34.225
3
53
Lin, Eleanor
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr B
8.725
10
9.600
2
9.200
6
9.025
8
36.550
6
53
Schroeder, Nora
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr A
8.750
10
9.500
2
8.975
12T
9.025
8
36.250
8T
55
Rapanot, Olivia
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr A
8.875
6
8.975
11
9.025
10
9.000
9
35.875
11
56
Oka, Elise
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
8.350
13
8.600
9T
9.475
3
8.900
12
35.325
8
57
You, Harper
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr A
8.950
4
9.350
3T
9.375
1T
8.850
12
36.525
5T
58
Austad, Addison
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr A
8.900
5T
9.250
5T
9.200
6
8.800
14
36.150
9
59
Gutierrez, Ale
Rose City Gymnastics
SU1
XB
Jr B
8.700
11
8.925
11
9.175
7
8.775
11
35.575
13
60
De Vera, Miranda
Rose City Gymnastics
SA5
9
all ages
0.000
5
7.000
3T
0.000
8.750
4
15.750
5
61
Pace, Mali
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XP
Junior
8.650
11
9.150
3
9.000
8
8.500
13
35.300
9
62
Hawkins, Kayla
Rose City Gymnastics
SA5
9
all ages
6.400
4
7.850
2
7.700
4
8.200
5
30.150
4
63
Broberg, Alana
Rose City Gymnastics
SU4
XSA
All Ages
7.950
1
8.625
1
8.000
1
7.600
2
32.175
1
64
Kraczek, Ella
Rose City Gymnastics
SA5
8
Senior
0.000
4
8.725
3
0.000
0.000
3T
8.725
4