MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Lucky Starz
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
All Starz Gymnastics
909
2024 Lucky Starz - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tumble Time Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
9N,
CP,
GN,
OO,
1NX,
2BN,
2NX,
3NX,
5NX,
AXB,
AXG,
AXP,
AXS,
SHS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Clapson, Elanor
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
3N
Junior A
9.600
1
9.600
1
9.275
3
9.700
1
38.175
1
2
Mackay, Avery
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
7N
Younger
9.500
1
8.875
3
9.425
1
9.550
2
37.350
1
3
Oby, Lillian
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr B
9.675
1
9.275
5
8.850
5
9.475
1
37.275
1
4
Davis, Brooke
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr A
9.250
4
9.425
1
9.500
1
9.050
6
37.225
1
5
Macdonald, Amelia
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr A
9.450
1T
9.075
6
9.400
2
9.150
3
37.075
2
6
Steiner, Ariah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
5NX
All
9.350
1
9.125
1
8.875
1
9.700
1
37.050
1
6
Wade, Kendall
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr A
9.300
3
9.325
2T
9.300
3
9.125
4T
37.050
3
8
Brown, Gordon
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
3NX
All
9.700
1
9.300
1
8.450
2
9.550
1
37.000
1
9
Mariut, Scarlet
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr B
9.125
5
9.075
6
9.325
1
9.450
2
36.975
2
10
Nichols, Ellie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr A
9.450
1T
9.325
2T
8.875
5
9.300
1
36.950
4
11
Martin, Kelsie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr B
9.375
2
9.650
1
9.100
3
8.600
6
36.725
4
12
Cottle, Eva
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr B
9.300
3
9.525
2
8.475
6
9.400
3
36.700
5
13
Hazelton, Isabeau
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
3N
Junior B
9.500
2
9.325
2
8.650
4
9.200
3
36.675
3
14
Steiner, Aviella
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2BN
Younger
9.175
2
9.300
2
8.775
2
9.250
2T
36.500
2
15
Jones, Cassidy
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
1N
All
9.050
1
8.750
1
9.525
1
9.150
1
36.475
1
16
Brown, Mason
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
5NX
All
9.300
2
9.000
2
8.650
2
9.500
2
36.450
2
17
Collins, Lina
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
4N
Jr A
8.950
5
9.125
5
9.100
4
9.125
4T
36.300
5
18
Caldwell, Emma
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2BN
Middle
8.925
3
9.500
1
8.975
1
8.850
5
36.250
1
19
Setzer-Phillips, Charlotte
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2BN
Younger
9.050
3
9.450
1
8.450
4
9.225
4
36.175
3
20
Kelly, Oliver
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
1NX
All
9.550
1
8.300
3
9.300
1
9.000
2
36.150
1
21
Brown, Junie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2BN
Middle
9.000
2
9.200
3
8.400
3T
9.500
1
36.100
2
21
Beliveau, Charlene
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
6N
Older
8.625
3
8.850
1
9.250
1
9.375
2
36.100
1
23
Garrido, Ryder
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
3NX
All
9.150
2
8.625
2
8.800
1
9.400
2
35.975
2
23
Honoroff, Sarah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2BN
Middle
8.900
4
9.150
4
8.750
2
9.175
2
35.975
3
25
Yoast, Callie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
6N
Younger
8.750
1
8.700
2T
9.100
2
9.325
1
35.875
1
26
Caldwell, Steven
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
1NX
All
8.800
3
8.700
2
9.125
2
9.150
1
35.775
2
27
Mitchell, Sammie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
7N
Older
9.000
1
8.425
4
8.650
3
9.450
2
35.525
1
28
Magoolaghan, Madison
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2BN
Middle
9.050
1
9.375
2
7.825
5
9.125
3
35.375
4
29
Huntley, Kari
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
6N
Younger
8.250
4
8.700
2T
9.450
1
8.900
4
35.300
2
29
Nelson, Makenzie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
5N
All
8.625
6
8.800
3
8.650
4
9.225
3
35.300
4
31
Page, Accalia
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
6N
Younger
8.700
2
8.725
1
8.525
3
9.300
2
35.250
3
32
Brown, Davis
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2NX
All
8.850
2
8.250
1
8.900
1
9.200
1
35.200
1
33
Summerton, Jacob
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2NX
All
9.625
1
7.800
2
8.600
2
9.150
2
35.175
2
33
Bundesen, Jillian
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
5N
All
9.250
2
8.525
4
8.450
6
8.950
4
35.175
5
35
Essers, Annika
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
2BN
Younger
8.600
6
8.950
5
8.350
5
9.075
6
34.975
6
36
Young, Khloe
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
3N
Child B
8.750
6T
9.000
7
8.200
8
9.000
8
34.950
7
37
Morris, Lily
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
6N
Older
8.850
2
7.900
2
8.725
3
9.400
1
34.875
2
38
Iida, Cassidy
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
8N
Younger
8.800
1
8.450
2
7.950
4
9.550
1
34.750
1
39
Tracy, Kallie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
GN
All
8.425
1
8.050
5
9.125
2
9.125
1
34.725
1
40
Disney, Hope
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
7N
Older
8.675
3
8.150
5
8.250
4
9.600
1
34.675
3
40
Conley, Arabella
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
GN
All
8.325
2
9.050
2
8.550
4
8.750
3
34.675
2
42
Peters, Lauren
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
7N
Older
8.900
2
8.675
3
7.800
5
9.250
3
34.625
4
43
Lee, Charles
Tumble Time Gymnastics
11
1NX
All
9.000
2
8.800
1
8.650
3
8.150
3
34.600
3
44
Huggett, Madelynn
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
GN
All
7.450
5
9.725
1
8.800
3
8.600
5
34.575
3
45
Honoroff, Joanna
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
GN
All
8.250
3T
8.200
3T
9.300
1
8.650
4
34.400
4
46
Casel, Samantha
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
6N
Younger
8.400
3
8.225
4
8.500
4
9.100
3
34.225
4
47
Chandler, Olivia
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
6N
Older
9.050
1
7.200
3
8.750
2
9.025
3
34.025
3
48
Morris, Claire
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
8N
Older
8.400
2
7.150
2
9.025
1
9.250
1
33.825
2
49
Caraway, Lyla
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
GN
All
8.250
3T
8.200
3T
8.000
5
9.075
2
33.525
5
49
Silveira, Eva
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
7N
Older
8.450
4
8.800
2
7.300
6
8.975
5
33.525
5
51
Jones, Cheyenne
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
8N
Younger
8.100
2
6.350
4
9.375
1
9.350
2
33.175
2
52
Anderson, Becca
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
8N
Younger
7.600
3
7.300
3
8.900
2
8.850
3
32.650
3
53
Lehr, Lexi
Tumble Time Gymnastics
10
7N
Older
0.000
6T
8.000
6
9.500
1
0.000
6T
17.500
6