XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Heimes, Maleah | Flippers Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 9.025 2 | 9.525 1 | 9.225 5 | 9.675 1 | 37.450 1 |
2 | Parra, Nathalia | Peak Athletics Plus |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 9.400 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.050 5 | 9.450 4T | 37.300 1 |
3 | Siegman, Reagan | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 9.000 2 | 9.550 1 | 9.100 4 | 9.425 4 | 37.075 1 |
4 | Perez, Amita | Peak Athletics Plus |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.725 10T | 9.425 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.425 3 | 37.025 1 |
5 | Dawe, Savannah | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.725 14 | 9.200 6 | 9.575 1 | 9.475 2T | 36.975 2 |
6 | Bermudez, Camyla | Integrity Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.850 8T | 9.600 1 | 9.275 2 | 9.200 12T | 36.925 3T |
6 | Martin, Chloe | Andover All Stars |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.950 5T | 9.325 3T | 9.200 4 | 9.450 5T | 36.925 4T |
8 | McMullen, Avery | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.775 8 | 9.450 1 | 9.150 3 | 9.500 1T | 36.875 2 |
9 | Murphy, Katelyn | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 9.000 3 | 9.275 5T | 9.150 6T | 9.075 10T | 36.500 2 |
10 | Munstermann, Elliot | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.800 5T | 9.400 3 | 8.775 7 | 9.500 2T | 36.475 3 |
11 | Wanjala, Rihanna | Andover All Stars |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.925 7 | 9.300 5 | 8.675 9 | 9.475 3T | 36.375 5 |
12 | Iyengar, Sahana | Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.950 4 | 9.300 4 | 9.050 9 | 9.050 12T | 36.350 3 |
13 | Daehn, Clara | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.800 7 | 9.275 2T | 9.050 5 | 9.150 10 | 36.275 2 |
14 | Bollella, Mia | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.775 8 | 8.925 7T | 9.300 3 | 9.250 7 | 36.250 3 |
14 | Boyles, Paxton | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.650 8T | 9.075 10 | 9.250 4 | 9.275 7T | 36.250 4 |
16 | Drone, Monica | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.950 6T | 8.950 10 | 9.025 6 | 9.300 8 | 36.225 6 |
17 | Sizemore, Kylie | Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.600 12 | 8.950 12T | 9.375 1T | 9.275 8T | 36.200 5 |
18 | Fleet, Addison | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.200 1 | 9.250 5 | 8.900 6 | 8.825 15T | 36.175 4 |
19 | Schmutz, Elsey | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.700 7 | 9.200 8T | 9.125 8 | 9.050 13T | 36.075 6 |
19 | Walpitage, Nithmi | Beller Bounders Gymnastic Club |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.900 3T | 9.100 5 | 9.025 6 | 9.050 13 | 36.075 4 |
21 | Bee, McKenzie | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.625 15 | 9.325 4T | 8.900 7 | 9.200 13T | 36.050 7T |
21 | Blake, Keeli | Beller Bounders Gymnastic Club |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 9.000 3T | 9.100 7 | 8.700 8 | 9.250 10 | 36.050 8T |
23 | Jordan, Cate | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.900 5 | 9.275 6T | 8.250 17 | 9.600 2 | 36.025 7 |
23 | Ortiz, Riley | Peak Athletics Plus |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 9.025 1 | 8.100 17 | 9.450 1 | 9.450 2T | 36.025 5 |
25 | Malay, Shria | Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.750 9 | 8.825 9 | 9.425 2 | 9.000 12T | 36.000 5 |
26 | Youngs, Arizona | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.650 9T | 8.950 13T | 8.850 10 | 9.525 3 | 35.975 8 |
26 | Scoma, Makenna | Element Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.775 12 | 8.650 13T | 9.225 3 | 9.325 7 | 35.975 9 |
28 | Cooper, Zaya | Show Me Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 9.350 2 | 9.000 9 | 8.375 12 | 9.225 11 | 35.950 10 |
29 | Nelson, Madison | Flippers Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.500 15 | 9.325 3 | 9.300 3 | 8.800 16 | 35.925 9 |
30 | Martin, Kyla | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.850 6 | 9.275 3T | 8.700 8 | 9.025 14 | 35.850 6 |
31 | Morrison, Adriana | Beller Bounders Gymnastic Club |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.575 13T | 9.225 7 | 8.725 13 | 9.300 4T | 35.825 10 |
32 | Heter, Mia | Beller Bounders Gymnastic Club |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.650 12 | 8.850 8 | 9.125 4 | 9.175 7T | 35.800 6 |
33 | Bader, Olivia | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.675 9 | 8.750 10T | 8.575 10 | 9.675 1 | 35.675 7 |
33 | Schneider, Kyndal | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.800 6T | 9.325 4 | 8.725 8 | 8.825 16T | 35.675 7 |
35 | Reiss, Trinity | Show Me Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.900 4 | 8.800 10 | 8.650 9 | 9.300 6 | 35.650 8 |
36 | Hiemenz, McKenna | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.525 14 | 8.700 12 | 9.000 5 | 9.400 4 | 35.625 9 |
37 | Wendland, Eila (eye-la) | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.625 10T | 9.200 9T | 9.150 7T | 8.525 18 | 35.500 11 |
38 | Marousek, Calla | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.450 13T | 8.975 6 | 8.600 9 | 9.450 3T | 35.475 8 |
39 | Haugen, Audrey | Peak Athletics Plus |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.575 14T | 8.850 14 | 8.825 11 | 9.075 11T | 35.325 12 |
40 | Pic, Gwyneth | Andover All Stars |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.900 4T | 8.700 12 | 8.300 14 | 9.400 5 | 35.300 9 |
40 | James, Genevieve | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.300 17 | 8.725 16 | 9.375 2T | 8.900 15 | 35.300 13T |
40 | Ackerson, Ella | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.250 18T | 9.050 11 | 8.750 12 | 9.250 9 | 35.300 14T |
43 | Urban, Paige | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 9.000 4T | 8.500 16 | 8.500 10 | 9.275 9 | 35.275 11 |
44 | Farinelli, Lucy | Beller Bounders Gymnastic Club |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.625 11T | 8.775 15 | 8.500 15 | 9.300 5T | 35.200 15 |
45 | Montague, Peyton | Somersaults Gymnastics Center |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.750 13 | 9.025 8 | 7.775 17 | 9.575 1 | 35.125 12 |
45 | Folger, Avery | Beller Bounders Gymnastic Club |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.525 11 | 9.125 4 | 8.125 15 | 9.350 6 | 35.125 10 |
47 | Pollet, Brylie | Capital Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.900 5T | 8.050 18 | 9.325 2 | 8.825 17 | 35.100 11 |
47 | McConnaughhay, Piper | Andover All Stars |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.725 11T | 9.050 7 | 8.450 13 | 8.875 14 | 35.100 10 |
49 | Pfab, Eleanor | Somersaults Gymnastics Center |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.825 11 | 8.575 15 | 8.300 14 | 9.175 14 | 34.875 13 |
49 | Hurlbert, Kennedy | Somersaults Gymnastics Center |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.800 7T | 8.350 16 | 8.600 10 | 9.125 11 | 34.875 11 |
49 | Austin, Claire | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.400 15T | 8.925 8T | 8.550 11T | 9.000 15T | 34.875 12 |
52 | Bloom, Reagan | Omaha Gymnastics Academy |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.400 16 | 8.675 17 | 8.425 16 | 9.300 6T | 34.800 16 |
53 | Sander, Jordyn | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.850 9T | 8.000 17 | 8.450 11 | 9.375 6 | 34.675 14 |
53 | Wilber, Kaia | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.500 12 | 8.750 11T | 8.425 13 | 9.000 16T | 34.675 13 |
55 | Mars, Abigail | Peak Athletics Plus |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.300 16 | 9.125 6 | 7.850 15T | 9.375 5 | 34.650 12 |
56 | Bontty, Adelyn | Somersaults Gymnastics Center |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.400 16T | 8.875 9 | 8.800 7 | 8.550 18 | 34.625 14 |
57 | Simmons, Marron | Arising Stars Gymnastic Center |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.850 6 | 8.150 19 | 8.625 14 | 8.950 14 | 34.575 17 |
58 | Connerley, Emersyn | Somersaults Gymnastics Center |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.550 13 | 8.250 17T | 8.550 11 | 9.175 8T | 34.525 13 |
59 | Hoefer, Aubrey | Somersaults Gymnastics Center |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.650 10 | 8.600 13 | 8.100 16 | 9.125 11 | 34.475 15 |
60 | Pestock, Ashlyn | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.375 17 | 8.250 15 | 8.550 12T | 9.225 8 | 34.400 16 |
61 | Hunsley, Sarah | Integrity Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.000 3 | 8.550 14 | 7.800 17 | 9.000 13T | 34.350 14 |
62 | Jenson, Harper | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 9.025 2 | 8.625 13 | 7.425 18 | 9.175 9T | 34.250 15 |
63 | Grimm, Leslie | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.850 10T | 8.675 12 | 7.900 16 | 8.800 15 | 34.225 15 |
64 | McReynolds, Lucy | Integrity Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 9.150 1 | 9.425 2 | 7.000 19 | 8.625 17 | 34.200 18 |
65 | Hart, Sophia | Integrity Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 8.450 16 | 8.800 11 | 8.000 15 | 8.750 16 | 34.000 16 |
66 | Paxson, Lexie | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.500 15 | 8.400 15 | 7.850 16T | 9.150 10 | 33.900 16 |
67 | McCarty, Bailey | Element Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.450 14T | 8.200 16 | 8.050 17 | 9.100 12 | 33.800 17 |
68 | Birdsong, Aubrey | Beller Bounders Gymnastic Club |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 7.875 18 | 8.750 11 | 8.500 12 | 8.150 17 | 33.275 17 |
69 | Rasmussen, Rylynn | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 3 | 8.050 18 | 8.475 14 | 7.100 18 | 9.175 9 | 32.800 18 |
70 | Hernandez, Aneciya | Capital Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 1 | 8.250 19T | 8.175 18 | 7.450 18 | 8.475 19 | 32.350 19 |
71 | Chambers, Zoe | Pinnacle Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 2 | 8.175 17 | 8.250 18T | 8.150 14 | 0.000 18 | 24.575 18 |
72 | Engram, Hannah | Integrity Gymnastics |
B |
XP |
Group 4 | 0.000 17 | 8.650 14T | 8.325 13 | 0.000 17 | 16.975 17 |
|