MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Hall of Fame Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-26
2024-01-28
Unknown
Click here
952
2024 Hall of Fame Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tumblekids USA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Walendin, Liza
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Ch
9.350
1
9.250
4
9.650
1
9.550
2
37.800
1
2
Weyant, Hannah
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Jr
8.850
5
9.300
4T
9.750
1T
9.750
1
37.650
1
2
Abaskharoun, Lina
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Int
9.250
1
9.350
4
9.500
2T
9.550
1
37.650
1
4
Rizal, Arshi
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Int
8.900
5
9.600
1
9.550
1
9.450
3
37.500
2
5
Schwartz, Abigail
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Int
9.100
2T
9.400
3
9.200
6T
9.500
2
37.200
3
6
Moustafa, Amira
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Jr
9.400
1
9.150
3
9.600
1
9.000
2T
37.150
1
6
Smith, Isla
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Jr
9.000
3T
9.350
3
9.500
5
9.300
6T
37.150
3
8
Alper, Zoe
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Sr B
8.600
10T
9.200
5T
9.700
1
9.600
2
37.100
1
8
Gosain, Aarya
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
8.900
4T
9.350
2
9.650
1
9.200
2T
37.100
1
8
Jepson, Amelia
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Jr
9.200
1
9.550
1
9.000
8T
9.350
5
37.100
4
11
Shrestha, Aabha
Tumblekids USA
G01
XD
Jr A
9.000
6T
9.100
3
9.200
3
9.600
1
36.900
2T
11
Iyer, Lila
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Jr
9.150
2
9.300
4T
9.000
8T
9.450
3
36.900
5
11
Sweeney, Kylee
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Jr A
8.850
5
9.450
2T
9.250
2
9.350
2
36.900
1T
14
Ross, Mira
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Int
8.950
8
9.300
7
8.900
7T
9.650
1
36.800
5
14
Kalt, Maddie
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Jr
8.800
6T
9.400
2
9.300
6
9.300
6T
36.800
6
16
Uske, Hannah
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Int
8.850
11
9.000
5T
9.750
1T
9.050
3T
36.650
4T
16
Ehrenpreis, Tessa
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Jr
8.400
13
9.150
10
9.600
4
9.500
2
36.650
7
16
Perry, Isabella
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Sr A
9.000
7
9.300
2
8.900
6
9.450
3
36.650
5
19
Morris, Jasper
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Sr
8.550
11T
9.300
4
9.150
5
9.600
2
36.600
5T
19
Yuan, Sophia
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Sr
8.500
13
9.500
2T
9.250
3
9.350
6
36.600
5T
21
Holmes, Madelyn
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Jr
8.500
10
9.000
11
9.500
2
9.500
1
36.500
6
22
Thomas, Hannah
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
8.900
4T
9.400
1
8.900
5
9.200
2T
36.400
2
23
Kurowski, Yael
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Sr
9.000
6
9.150
6T
8.800
10T
9.400
4T
36.350
7
24
Shrestha, Anuva
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Sr
8.900
5
9.100
4T
9.150
5
9.150
4T
36.300
5
25
Aswat, Zimora
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Sr
8.550
11T
9.100
10T
9.350
2
9.250
7
36.250
8T
26
Reichert, Annabel
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Int
8.300
10T
9.200
8T
9.500
2T
9.200
6
36.200
6
26
Bresler, Abby
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
9.200
1T
9.100
4T
8.750
9
9.150
4
36.200
3
28
Isherwood, Stella
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Sr
9.450
1
8.700
7T
9.350
2
8.650
9T
36.150
2
28
Walendin, Joanna
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Sr B
8.800
7T
9.150
7T
8.850
10T
9.350
5
36.150
7
28
Held, Nina
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Ch
9.000
5T
9.250
4T
8.900
6
9.000
5T
36.150
3
31
Lewis, Adeline
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Ch
8.400
9
8.800
9
9.600
2
9.300
6
36.100
5T
31
Tikonoff, Elizabeth
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Ch
9.050
3
9.450
2T
8.550
11
9.050
8
36.100
5
31
Currier, Ella
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Sr
9.400
2
9.000
3
9.050
6
8.650
9T
36.100
3
34
Sorgato, Izzy
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Sr
9.350
3
8.800
6
9.200
3
8.700
7T
36.050
4
35
Saunders, Sierra
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Ch
8.650
7T
9.350
4
8.800
6T
9.200
6T
36.000
6
36
Ortiz-Pendleton, Maddison
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Ch
8.900
4T
8.900
9T
8.650
8T
9.350
3
35.800
7
36
Birkett, Keira
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Sr
9.050
8
8.600
11
9.150
4T
9.000
2
35.800
5
36
Cruz, Luna
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
9.000
3
8.750
10
8.950
4
9.100
5
35.800
5
39
Khan, Alanna
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Int
9.050
8T
8.500
11
9.150
9
9.050
3T
35.750
7
39
Lateiner, Lulu
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Sr
9.100
6T
8.850
5
8.950
8
8.850
5T
35.750
6
41
Pereira, Iris
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Ch
9.000
5T
9.100
7T
8.600
8T
9.000
5T
35.700
6
42
Jung, Erica
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Sr
8.600
10
8.900
12
9.050
6T
9.050
10
35.600
10
43
Morrison, Charlotte
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Jr B
8.350
12
9.200
4
8.650
8T
9.300
8
35.500
7
43
Kaufman, Jayda
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Sr
9.250
4
8.700
7T
8.650
11
8.900
4
35.500
8
45
Danziger, Mae
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Jr
8.700
9
8.900
6T
9.250
2T
8.600
6T
35.450
4
46
Manyuru, Bailey
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Ch
9.150
1T
8.650
3
8.750
6T
8.850
4
35.400
1T
46
Calioro, Nia
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Jr
8.600
10
9.100
4
8.950
6
8.750
4
35.400
5
48
Gabin, Valentina
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
8.400
11
9.050
6
9.200
2
8.700
10
35.350
7
48
McCloskey, Betty
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Ch
9.000
4
8.300
6T
8.900
4
9.150
1
35.350
3
50
Calabro, Ava
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Jr A
8.800
3T
9.150
6
8.400
10
8.900
7
35.250
7
50
Kalout, Isabela
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Jr
9.150
2
8.900
6T
8.800
7
8.400
9
35.250
6T
52
Yemane, Arsema
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Ch
9.200
2T
9.000
9
8.200
12T
8.800
10
35.200
9T
53
Wahl, Alessandra
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Ch
8.550
10
9.300
3
8.450
11
8.850
9
35.150
11
53
Hancock, Violet
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Jr A
9.000
4
9.100
5T
8.050
12T
9.000
10
35.150
7T
55
Ryu, Irene
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Jr
8.500
11T
9.050
11
9.000
8T
8.500
12
35.050
12
56
Srivastava, Stella
Tumblekids USA
G05
XG
Jr A
8.600
9*
9.000
9T
8.600
10
8.800
11
35.000
10T
56
Schrader, Callie
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Jr
8.900
6
8.750
9
8.650
9T
8.700
5
35.000
9
58
Kauffmann, Ava
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Sr
8.300
11
8.600
11
9.500
1T
8.550
12
34.950
9T
58
Boutin, Zoe
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Int
8.750
6
9.050
11
9.050
10
8.100
14
34.950
12
60
Cahill, Hadley
Tumblekids USA
G04
XS
Ch
8.600
9T
8.800
12
8.250
12
9.250
4T
34.900
12
61
Braverman, Sasha
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Jr B
8.450
10
9.300
4
8.500
7
8.600
9
34.850
9
62
Sravish, Raasya
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Jr
9.000
4T
8.500
10
9.000
4T
8.250
10T
34.750
10
62
Sravish, Aachal
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Sr
8.750
10
8.700
7T
8.350
12
8.950
3
34.750
10
64
Held, Cecilia
Tumblekids Watertown
R04
6
Sr
8.025
11
9.100
2T
8.950
3
8.650
7T
34.725
7
65
Serrano, Carolina
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Int
9.100
4T
8.700
10
7.800
13
9.050
3T
34.650
11T
66
Hollar, Dylan
Tumblekids Watertown
R04
6
Sr
8.200
10
9.275
1
8.700
7T
8.275
11
34.450
9
67
Pokharel, Charlotte
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Ch
8.800
6
8.150
8
9.150
1
8.300
8
34.400
7
68
O'Reilly, Sanna
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Int
8.200
12T
8.000
14
9.150
8T
8.800
11
34.150
14
69
Lateiner, Estella
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Sr A
8.150
10
8.650
9T
8.750
8
8.500
9
34.050
9
70
Connelly, Tierney
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
8.600
7T
8.300
13
8.100
13T
9.000
6
34.000
11T
70
Ramsey, Laura
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
7.800
14
9.000
7
8.800
8
8.400
13
34.000
11T
72
Buckler, Devorah
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Int
9.100
4T
8.000
12
8.150
12
8.650
9T
33.900
13
72
Tharaud, Serena
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
8.350
12
8.600
11
8.400
11T
8.550
12
33.900
13
74
Anderson, Georgia
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Ch
8.200
12T
8.900
10T
8.200
12T
8.150
13
33.450
13
75
Harvey, Olive
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Ch
8.500
8
8.750
2
8.050
11
8.000
9T
33.300
8
76
Samuel, Bethel
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Jr B
8.400
11
8.200
11
7.600
11
8.550
10
32.750
10
77
McElwain, Ella
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Ch
8.100
10
7.700
9
9.050
3
7.800
11
32.650
9
78
Vasilev, Annie
Tumblekids USA
G02
XB
Ch
7.900
13
7.600
14
8.850
6T
8.250
14
32.600
14
79
Gerhardt, Katinka
Tumblekids Watertown
G06
XG
Jr B
8.500
7T
8.000
12
7.900
9
8.000
11
32.400
11
80
Moustafa, Nila
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Ch
8.300
9
7.300
10
8.200
10
8.500
7
32.300
10
81
Zikic, Lana
Tumblekids Watertown
R07
XB
Ch
8.000
11
7.200
11
8.750
6T
8.000
9T
31.950
11