MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Candy Corn Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-11-12
2022-11-13
Gymnastics East
Click here
181
Candy Corn Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Yang, Julia
Gymnastics East
05
4
CH
8.775
3
9.000
3T
9.675
1
9.450
1T
36.900
1
1
Litzner, Audrey
Gymnastics East
05
4
CH
8.300
11T
9.100
2
9.050
6T
9.450
1T
35.900
3
3
Canavera, Luci
Gymnastics East
05
4
JR
7.900
14
8.750
4
9.700
1
9.275
1
35.625
3
4
Graham, Callie
Gymnastics East
04
5
CH
8.400
4T
6.850
12
9.050
2
9.225
3
33.525
5
5
Schaff, Payton
Gymnastics East
04
5
JR
0.000
13T
6.500
14
8.650
6
9.175
1
24.325
13
6
Vowinkel, Alexa
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.725
10
9.300
5
8.600
11
9.150
3
35.775
7
7
McCarry, Madison
Gymnastics East
05
4
JR
8.400
6
7.600
10T
8.800
7
9.125
2
33.925
7
8
Sharma, Nayonika
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.550
14T
9.275
6
8.550
12T
9.100
4
35.475
9
9
Shoemaker, Marlow
Gymnastics East
02
3
JR A
8.900
7T
9.200
6
8.550
14
9.000
4
35.650
6
10
Lee, Isabelle
Gymnastics East
05
4
JR
8.475
5
8.450
6
9.450
3
8.900
4T
35.275
4
10
Elrod, Alannah
Gymnastics East
05
4
JR
7.950
13
7.500
12T
9.050
6
8.900
4T
33.400
9
12
Sekaran, Elil
Gymnastics East
05
4
JR
8.900
1
9.400
1
9.525
2
8.875
6
36.700
1
12
Lee, Livia
Gymnastics East
05
4
CH
8.175
13
7.850
11
9.375
2T
8.875
8
34.275
10
14
Neal, Maya
Gymnastics East
02
3
CH A
8.500
10
9.000
7
9.025
4
8.850
2
35.375
2
15
Carlson, Emma
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.950
5T
8.800
11
8.750
9
8.800
7T
35.300
10
15
Bradbury, Emery
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.700
11
9.000
9T
8.450
14T
8.800
7T
34.950
12
15
Parandekar, Nia
Gymnastics East
05
4
CH
8.850
2
8.150
10
8.525
11
8.800
9
34.325
9
15
Stephen, Ashlyn
Gymnastics East
05
4
JR
8.150
9
7.700
9
8.350
9T
8.800
8
33.000
10
19
Wu, Carly
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
9.400
2T
8.850
7
8.575
4
8.750
1T
35.575
2
19
Nguyen, Tabitha
Gymnastics East
02
3
JR A
8.550
14
8.850
12
9.050
4
8.750
7
35.200
8
19
Du, Katherine
Gymnastics East
02
3
CH A
8.750
5T
8.825
8
8.850
5
8.750
3
35.175
3
22
Wang, Elvia
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.950
5T
9.000
9T
9.050
7
8.725
9
35.725
8
23
Badu-Antwi, Aria
Gymnastics East
05
4
CH
8.500
7T
6.900
12
9.050
6T
8.700
10
33.150
12
24
Kawasaki, Maddy
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.750
9
9.375
4
9.300
3
8.650
10
36.075
4
24
Colleran, Hailey
Gymnastics East
04
5
JR
8.425
5
7.950
10
8.625
7
8.650
7
33.650
7
24
Mallon, Marissa
Gymnastics East
04
5
CH
7.200
14
7.050
11
8.875
4
8.650
7
31.775
10
27
Croshaw, Harper
Gymnastics East
02
3
CH A
8.950
2T
9.200
2T
9.150
2
8.600
5
35.900
1
28
Olson, McKinley
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR
9.100
3
9.325
1
8.975
7
8.575
5
35.975
4
28
Shin, Bella
Gymnastics East
02
3
JR A
9.350
1
7.800
17
8.700
9T
8.575
8
34.425
9
28
Crull, Orla
Gymnastics East
04
5
CH
8.100
8
8.900
3
8.750
6
8.575
9
34.325
4
31
Hu, Dora
Gymnastics East
02
3
CH A
8.700
8
8.625
9
8.700
6
8.550
6T
34.575
6
32
Velamoor, Anisa
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.900
8
9.175
7
8.450
14T
8.450
12
34.975
11
32
Eng, Addi
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR
8.150
15
9.175
5T
8.750
9
8.450
6
34.525
9
32
Precht, Ava
Gymnastics East
02
3
CH A
9.050
1
8.350
11
8.650
7
8.450
9
34.500
7
32
Danielson, Louise
Gymnastics East
02
3
JR A
8.650
13
8.200
16
7.500
17
8.450
9
32.800
15
36
Alegria, Isabella
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
8.800
8
9.025
5
7.550
15
8.350
4
33.725
10
37
Robinson, Kinsley
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR
9.050
4
9.175
5T
8.175
14
8.325
7
34.725
8
38
McNew, Paige
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
9.450
1
9.050
3T
7.975
14
8.300
5
34.775
3
38
McGoran, Alexi
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.600
12T
8.000
17
8.250
16
8.300
13
33.150
14
40
Arnold, Kenzie
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
8.600
9T
8.800
8T
8.425
9
8.150
8
33.975
9
41
Badu-Antwi, Mila
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
8.400
12
8.575
11
8.050
11
8.125
9
33.150
12
42
McCraw, Maddie
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR
8.650
11
8.875
11
8.475
12
8.100
8
34.100
12
43
McKinstry, Nora
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR
8.700
10
9.150
8
8.400
13
8.025
10T
34.275
11
44
Piaseczny, Zosia
Gymnastics East
05
4
CH
8.875
1
8.825
6
8.775
10
8.000
15
34.475
8
45
Mitchell, Annabel
Gymnastics East
01
2
JR
8.400
14
9.175
5T
8.950
8
7.950
12
34.475
10
45
Wright, Emi
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
8.850
7
9.050
3T
8.500
6T
7.950
11
34.350
8
45
Colleran, Jaime
Gymnastics East
02
3
JR A
8.400
16
9.000
10
8.650
11T
7.950
12
34.000
13
48
Kemery, Adalynn
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
8.350
13T
8.800
8T
8.450
8
7.900
12
33.500
11
49
Du, Alex
Gymnastics East
04
5
CH
7.850
10T
6.500
13
8.850
5
7.850
13
31.050
12
50
Cooney, Madeline
Gymnastics East
02
3
JR A
8.750
9T
9.175
7T
8.650
11T
7.825
14
34.400
10T
51
Sanchez, Olivia
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
9.050
5
8.200
15
8.025
12
7.775
13
33.050
13
52
Kingen, Eleanor
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
7.350
16
8.425
13
8.000
13
7.600
14
31.375
16
53
Carson, Rory
Gymnastics East
01
2
CH
8.300
15
8.875
6
7.400
16
7.575
15
32.150
14
54
Van Honschooten, Harriet
Gymnastics East
04
5
JR
9.100
1
7.250
12
7.750
11
7.275
13
31.375
11
55
Xiong, Mina
Gymnastics East
02
3
SR A
8.600
12T
8.450
15
7.450
18
7.200
16T
31.700
16