MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Empire Invitational 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-26
2024-01-28
Empire Gymnastics Academy
762
Empire Invitational 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jurgens, Blakeley
Elevate
B7
XG
Jr A
9.250
1
9.600
1
9.300
1
9.500
1
37.650
1
2
Hang, Emma
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Jr B
9.350
1
9.650
2
9.000
4T
9.475
1
37.475
1
3
Rodriquez, Lyla
The Rock
B8
XG
Sr A
9.050
4
9.625
1
9.425
2
9.225
7
37.325
1
4
Markman, Mischa
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
9.000
5T
9.525
3
9.450
1
9.300
4T
37.275
2
5
Hang, Ella
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
9.000
5T
9.475
4
9.150
5T
9.300
4T
36.925
3
6
Creary, Amelia
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Jr B
8.600
8
9.700
1
9.350
3
9.200
4
36.850
2
7
Garcia, Vianney
Lone Star Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
8.700
7
9.600
2
9.150
5T
9.200
8
36.650
4
8
Elliott, Milah
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Jr B
9.250
2T
9.350
5
8.675
9
9.350
2
36.625
3
9
Rubino, Olivia
Impact Athletic Training Center
B8
XG
Jr A
8.850
2
9.125
5
9.100
2
9.400
1
36.475
1
10
DeShields, Ansley
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
9.200
2
8.200
14
9.400
3
9.650
1
36.450
5T
10
Nyland, Caleigh
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
9.150
3
9.175
6
8.675
10
9.450
3
36.450
5T
12
Cowden, Rae
Impact Athletic Training Center
B8
XG
Jr B
8.650
7
9.600
3
9.000
4T
9.175
5T
36.425
4
13
Bekendam, Skylar
Impact Athletic Training Center
B8
XG
Jr B
8.800
5T
9.500
4
9.450
1
8.650
11T
36.400
5
14
Dingman, Aubrey
Impact Athletic Training Center
B8
XG
Jr B
9.000
4
9.300
6
8.800
6
9.175
5T
36.275
6
15
Rodriguez, Dalianis
Stars Katy
B8
XG
Sr A
8.300
12
9.275
5
9.350
4
9.300
4T
36.225
7
16
Castro, Miley
Lone Star Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
9.250
1
8.600
13
8.800
8
9.475
2
36.125
8
17
Boyd, Brynn
Elevate
B7
XG
Jr A
8.800
3
9.375
5
8.550
6
9.300
5T
36.025
2
18
Elaiho, Chiara
Mavericks Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr B
9.500
1T
9.075
3
8.350
6
9.050
9T
35.975
1
19
Packer, Finley
Impact Athletic Training Center
B8
XG
Jr A
8.400
5
9.150
4
9.200
1
9.125
5
35.875
2
20
Crain, Alaura
The Rock
B8
XG
Jr A
8.450
3T
9.400
2
8.650
6
9.350
2
35.850
3
21
Perales, Sydney
360 Elite
B7
XG
Jr B
9.100
3
8.050
9T
9.250
1
9.325
4
35.725
2
21
Zarzosa, Bella
Elevate
B7
XG
Jr A
8.950
2
9.175
6
8.300
8
9.300
5T
35.725
3
23
Watson, Eva
WOGA Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr A
7.800
7T
9.550
2
9.000
2T
9.350
4
35.700
4
24
Ohran, Penelope
The Rock
B8
XG
Jr B
8.200
10
8.825
11
9.400
2
9.225
3
35.650
7
25
Schnelle, Taelyn
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr B
9.500
1T
8.500
6T
8.300
7
9.275
5
35.575
3
26
Lechner, Iliana
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
B7
XG
Sr A
8.750
3T
9.425
1
8.350
4
8.925
7
35.450
1
27
Rodriquez, Sophia
The Rock
B8
XG
Jr A
8.000
6
9.425
1
8.750
4
9.225
4
35.400
4T
27
Hailu, Naniya
Olympo
B8
XG
Jr A
8.900
1
9.350
3
8.500
7
8.650
10
35.400
4T
29
Galmon, Mikaela
Stars Katy
B8
XG
Sr A
8.600
9T
9.075
7
8.725
9
8.950
12
35.350
9
30
Jain, Shanaya
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
B7
XG
Sr A
8.800
2
9.400
2
8.050
7T
9.050
5
35.300
2
31
Maddox, Octavia
Lone Star Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
8.650
8
8.900
9
8.850
7
8.825
13
35.225
10
32
McClure, Ava
WOGA Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr B
8.150
6
9.000
5
8.650
2
9.375
3
35.175
4
32
Pujol, Alexandra
WOGA Gymnastics
B7
XG
Sr A
8.000
10
9.125
5
8.850
1
9.200
1
35.175
3
34
Smith, Beverly
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B7
XG
Sr A
8.650
6T
9.300
3
8.000
10
9.150
2*
35.100
4T
34
Phillips, Abbey
Mavericks Gymnastics
B7
XG
Sr A
8.500
9
9.250
4
8.200
5T
9.150
2*
35.100
4T
36
Dibaki, Aaliyah
WOGA Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr A
8.200
5T
9.400
4
8.000
10
9.400
2T
35.000
5
37
Flores, Mia
360 Elite
B7
XG
Jr B
8.300
5
9.025
4
8.550
3T
9.100
8
34.975
5
38
Polanco, Lilly
Olympo
B8
XG
Jr B
9.250
2T
8.800
12
8.200
11
8.650
11T
34.900
8
39
Thornton, Wren
Mavericks Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr A
8.500
4
8.525
8
8.700
4T
9.150
8T
34.875
6
40
White, Kristie
Eagle's Wings Athletics-Anna
B7
XG
Sr A
8.750
3T
9.000
6T
8.200
5T
8.900
8
34.850
6
41
Catalano, Charlotte
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B7
XG
Sr A
7.900
11
9.000
6T
8.800
2
9.100
4
34.800
7
42
Fribourg, Helena
WOGA Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr A
7.800
7T
9.475
3
8.100
9
9.400
2T
34.775
7
43
Villalobos, Rebecca
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
8.600
9T
8.750
11
8.300
12
9.075
10
34.725
11
44
Cardona, Samantha
WOGA Gymnastics
B8
XG
Jr B
7.700
11
9.200
7
8.750
7T
9.050
9
34.700
9
45
Mask, Lainee
Olympo
B8
XG
Jr B
8.800
5T
8.500
13
8.000
13
9.125
8
34.425
10
46
James, Briley
The Rock
B8
XG
Jr B
8.400
9
9.000
9
8.050
12
8.950
10
34.400
11
47
Cardinal, Rylee
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B7
XG
Sr A
9.100
1
8.450
10
8.050
7T
8.750
10
34.350
8
48
Rosenfield, Sophie
RogueGym
B8
XG
Jr A
7.550
12
8.800
7T
8.850
3
9.100
6
34.300
6
48
Murray, Harmonie
Lone Star Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
8.450
11
8.650
12
8.400
11
8.800
14
34.300
12
50
Kuykendall, Blakeley
The Rock
B8
XG
Jr A
7.400
13
8.800
7T
8.725
5
9.300
3
34.225
7
51
Jurgens, Kinley
Elevate
B7
XG
Jr A
8.200
5T
7.750
11
9.000
2T
9.150
8T
34.100
8
52
Flores, Natalie
The Rock
B8
XG
Jr B
7.200
13
9.075
8
8.600
10
9.150
7
34.025
12
53
Reuter, Bailey
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B7
XG
Sr A
8.700
5
8.750
8
7.450
11
9.000
6
33.900
9T
53
Powell, Travel
360 Elite
B7
XG
Sr A
8.650
6T
8.500
9
8.050
7T
8.700
11
33.900
9T
55
Wilson, Finley
WOGA Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr B
7.500
12
9.100
2
8.200
8
9.050
9T
33.850
6
56
Burdine, Paisley
Lone Star Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
7.850
14
8.800
10
8.000
13
9.125
9
33.775
13
57
Chiles, Mariah
WOGA Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr B
7.800
8
8.050
9T
8.450
5
9.400
2
33.700
7
57
Bowser, Aleyah
Stars Katy
B8
XG
Sr A
8.250
13
9.000
8
7.400
15
9.050
11
33.700
14
59
Halwes, Sabella
Empire Gymnastics Academy
B7
XG
Jr A
7.000
12
9.050
7
8.350
7
9.250
7
33.650
9
60
Hettick, Kadince
The Rock
B8
XG
Jr A
7.800
7T
8.500
10T
8.300
8
9.000
7
33.600
8
61
Trujillo Labrana, Camila
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr B
8.350
4
9.150
1
7.400
13
8.550
12
33.450
8
62
Mienke, Winter
Empire Gymnastics Academy
B7
XG
Jr B
7.750
9
7.900
11T
8.550
3T
9.200
6T
33.400
9
63
Demro, Charlotte
Eagle's Wings Athletics-Prosper
B8
XG
Jr B
7.500
12
8.900
10
8.750
7T
8.200
13
33.350
13
63
Lukowsky, Justice
The Rock
B8
XG
Jr A
8.450
3T
8.500
10T
7.600
14
8.800
9
33.350
9
65
Pierce, Jenna
Elevate
B7
XG
Jr A
7.800
7T
8.025
9
8.700
4T
8.700
10
33.225
10
66
Waldie, Anna
RogueGym
B8
XG
Jr A
7.800
7T
8.525
9
7.850
12
8.950
8
33.125
10
67
Hill, Sophia
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
B7
XG
Jr B
8.100
7
8.250
8
7.500
12
9.200
6T
33.050
10
68
Duncan, Emily
Elevate
B7
XG
Sr A
8.650
6T
7.050
11
8.400
3
8.850
9
32.950
11
69
Bylicki, Cora
Mavericks Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr B
7.700
10
7.900
11T
7.600
11
9.450
1
32.650
11
70
Street, Caroline
RogueGym
B8
XG
Jr A
7.800
7T
8.400
12
8.150
10T
8.250
13
32.600
11
71
Alvarez, Myranda
Lone Star Gymnastics
B8
XG
Sr A
7.650
15
8.150
15
7.950
14
8.600
15
32.350
15
72
Merkling, Penny
Eagle's Wings Athletics-Prosper
B8
XG
Jr A
6.700
14
8.850
6
8.250
9
8.400
11T
32.200
12
73
Braverman, Nika
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
B7
XG
Jr B
7.400
13
8.500
6T
7.700
10
8.525
13
32.125
12
74
Kowalski, Mary
Impact Athletic Training Center
B8
XG
Jr A
7.600
11
7.950
13
8.150
10T
8.400
11T
32.100
13
75
Bosse, Avalyn
Eagle's Wings Athletics-Anna
B7
XG
Jr B
7.600
11
7.750
13
8.000
9
8.700
11
32.050
13
76
Miller, Aria
Elevate
B7
XG
Jr A
7.700
10
7.900
10
7.950
11
7.450
12
31.000
11
77
Hales, Eden
Mavericks Gymnastics
B7
XG
Jr A
7.550
11
7.000
12
7.300
12
8.650
11
30.500
12
78
Sparks, Lucy
Impact Athletic Training Center
B8
XG
Jr A
7.800
7T
7.800
14
7.750
13
6.100
14
29.450
14