MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Twist and Flip Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
New Image Gymnastic Academy
586
Twist and Flip Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: NYC Elite-Upper East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
B,
D,
G,
S,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
C1,
C2,
PL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Treen, Georgina
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Sr B
9.250
4
9.100
5
9.500
1
9.400
3
37.250
1
2
Courbe, Alice
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Sr B
8.850
9
9.050
3
9.400
1
8.800
9T
36.100
4
2
Fritz, Reese
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Jr A
8.100
15
9.150
1T
9.400
2
8.750
4T
35.400
4
4
Pilko, Meredith
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.900
10T
9.350
2*
9.450
1
37.000
3T
4
Smith, Liberty
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Jr B
8.100
17
9.350
1
9.350
1
8.900
5
35.700
2T
6
Macfarlane, Charli
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Jr B
8.000
16
8.850
13
9.300
4
8.400
13T
34.550
12
7
Simoni-Cooperman, Nina
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Older
8.450
9T
8.600
4
9.200
1
8.750
11
35.000
5
8
Marie Sages, Sage
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Sr A
8.700
12T
8.900
11T
9.100
4T
8.650
17
35.350
9
8
Smith, Eliza
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Sr A
7.000
22
8.650
17
9.100
4T
8.200
22
32.950
23
10
Sasha Park, Alexandra
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Middle
9.050
1
7.800
10
9.050
5
9.100
5T
35.000
6
11
Pojarlieva, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Sr B
8.300
17
8.800
10
8.900
4T
8.850
11
34.850
12
12
Knopman, Blake
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Jr A
8.300
13
9.000
5
8.850
7
8.750
7T
34.900
8
13
Stapleton, Anya
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Sr B
9.050
7
9.150
4
8.800
7
9.200
6
36.200
3
13
Reifer, Ella
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Sr A
8.700
6T
8.700
10T
8.800
5T
8.900
5T
35.100
8
13
Ryan, Parker
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Jr A
8.400
12
8.800
7T
8.800
8
8.750
7T
34.750
9
13
Fritz, Sydney
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Younger
7.900
11T
7.500
11T
8.800
4
8.800
12
33.000
10
17
Gutman, Liv
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Sr A
8.700
6T
8.750
7*
8.750
7T
9.050
4
35.250
6T
18
Mnuchin, Arielle
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Older
8.400
11
8.300
8T
8.700
4
8.950
8T
34.350
8
19
Shell, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper East
12
S
Jr B
9.200
9T
9.400
2
8.675
7
9.050
3
36.325
3
20
Andres, Finley
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Older
9.000
2T
8.400
6T
8.600
6
9.150
3
35.150
3T
21
Press, Lilah
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Younger
8.700
5
8.000
10
8.550
6
8.850
11
34.100
8
22
Gorton, Kit
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Younger
8.400
9T
8.100
8T
8.500
7
8.950
9
33.950
9
22
Echeverri, Maria
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Sr A
7.300
21
9.050
7
8.500
16
8.550
20T
33.400
21
24
Ginsburg, Elise
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Older
8.700
7
9.000
2
8.400
7
9.350
1T
35.450
2
24
Nguyen, Sydney
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Jr B
9.000
5T
9.050
7T
8.400
11T
8.600
10T
35.050
8
24
Gafner, Josie
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Jr B
8.500
12T
9.100
4T
8.400
11T
8.250
18
34.250
14
27
De Mallmann, Carolina
NYC Elite-Upper East
4
C1
Sr A
8.400
19
8.900
11T
8.350
18
8.050
23
33.700
20
28
French Trumbo, Ann
NYC Elite-Upper East
5
C2
Sr B
8.800
9
8.950
8
8.300
14
8.700
13T
34.750
13
29
Caravati, Lexi
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
D
Sr B
8.500
13
7.900
7T
7.900
16
8.650
10
32.950
14T
30
Fine, Rachel
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Older
8.850
4T
7.900
11
7.600
11T
9.000
4T
33.350
10
30
Raskin, Madison
NYC Elite-Upper East
2
B
Older
8.500
8
7.150
13
7.600
11T
8.700
12
31.950
11
32
Furey, Loyland
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
D
Sr B
5.000
17
6.600
17
0.000
17T
7.800
17
19.400
17