MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Mildred C. Burnham Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
SunDance Gymnastics
Click here
173
2023 Mildred C. Burnham Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Maida, Liv
Momentum
1
XB
Sr A
9.400
2T
9.550
3T
9.600
1
9.050
13T
37.600
1T
1
Gillen, Millie
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr B
9.300
5T
9.500
5T
9.450
2T
9.350
2
37.600
2T
3
Thompson, Brynn
Momentum
1
XB
Sr C
9.400
3T
9.500
6T
9.400
6
9.250
6T
37.550
3
4
Goodale, Raina
Momentum
1
XB
Jr C
9.350
4
9.200
23T
9.450
3T
9.300
3T
37.300
4
5
Martin, Ally
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr C
9.250
7T
9.550
4T
9.350
7T
9.100
11T
37.250
5
6
Friedman, Molly
Active Athletics
1
XB
Sr C
9.100
15T
9.600
2
8.900
30T
9.500
1
37.100
6
7
Campbell, Jordan
Jumpers
3
XB
Ch 6-8
9.300
4T
9.350
7T
9.150
6T
9.250
1
37.050
1
8
Shaffer, Payton
Momentum
1
XB
Jr B
9.050
18T
9.700
1
9.350
8T
8.850
24T
36.950
7T
8
Moerk, Teagan
Flipshack
3
XB
Ch 9-11
8.900
10T
9.600
1T
9.400
1
9.050
3
36.950
2
8
Raevsky, Rebecca
Active Athletics
1
XB
Sr A
9.500
1
9.050
34T
9.100
20T
9.300
4T
36.950
8T
11
Aguero, Finley
Active Athletics
1
XB
Sr B
9.250
8T
9.400
10T
9.350
9T
8.900
22T
36.900
9
12
Calkins, Cora
Active Athletics
1
XB
Sr A
8.650
48
9.450
8T
9.450
4T
9.200
8T
36.750
10
12
Martinez, Shayanna
Flipshack
3
XB
Jr/Sr 12+
9.450
1
9.350
8T
9.050
11
8.900
5T
36.750
3
14
Phillips, Josslin
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr B
9.150
12T
9.300
16T
9.200
16T
9.000
15T
36.650
11
15
Nelsen, Atlin
Ark Valley
3
XB
Ch 6-8
9.300
5T
9.550
4*
9.300
2T
8.450
16T
36.600
4T
15
Smith, Zoie
Flipshack
3
XB
Ch 9-11
8.850
13T
9.550
3*
9.100
8T
9.100
2
36.600
5T
17
Van Aller, Maycee
Active Athletics
1
XB
Sr A
9.050
19T
9.400
11T
9.100
21T
9.000
16T
36.550
12
18
Baker, Maddie
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr B
8.950
29T
9.200
24T
9.150
18T
9.200
9T
36.500
13
19
Perez, Mariah
Ark Valley
3
XB
Ch 9-11
9.350
3
9.000
15
8.950
13
9.000
4
36.300
6
20
Vollrath, Hayden
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr A
9.000
22T
9.350
14T
9.050
24T
8.850
25T
36.250
14
21
Lamb, Chloee
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr B
9.100
16T
9.400
12T
8.900
31T
8.800
27T
36.200
15T
21
Shwartz, Sivan
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr C
8.500
51T
9.300
17T
9.250
12T
9.150
10
36.200
16T
23
Parsons, Leila
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr C
9.000
23T
8.800
46T
9.250
13T
9.100
12T
36.150
17
24
Chrachol, Brooklyn
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr A
8.900
33*
9.500
7T
8.800
38T
8.900
23T
36.100
18T
24
Blakemore, Ava
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr A
8.900
34*
9.100
29T
9.450
5T
8.650
34T
36.100
19T
24
Cleveland, Ava
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr A
8.950
30T
8.850
44T
9.300
10T
9.000
17T
36.100
20T
24
Aldrich, Rosalie
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr A
9.150
13T
9.050
35T
9.200
17T
8.700
31T
36.100
21T
28
Giovannetti, Ava
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr C
9.150
14T
9.450
9T
9.000
27T
8.450
43T
36.050
22T
28
Free, Ida
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr B
8.750
46T
9.150
26T
8.850
35T
9.300
5T
36.050
23T
30
Jones, Taytum
Flipshack
3
XB
Ch 6-8
9.250
6
9.350
9T
8.500
17T
8.900
6T
36.000
7
30
Kirby, Lilly
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr B
9.200
9T
8.750
49T
9.250
14T
8.800
28T
36.000
24
32
Mascarenas, Coco
Flipshack
3
XB
Ch 9-11
9.400
2
9.500
5
8.200
20
8.850
7
35.950
8
32
Keele, Harper
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr C
8.950
31T
8.950
42
9.100
22T
8.950
19T
35.950
25
34
Bartlett, Brinley
Ark Valley
3
XB
Ch 9-11
8.200
20
9.600
2T
9.300
3T
8.800
8T
35.900
9
34
McCreight, Aysy
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr B
8.800
42T
9.250
20T
9.150
19T
8.700
32T
35.900
26
36
Slaughter, Kinley
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr A
9.050
20T
9.250
21T
8.600
44T
8.950
20T
35.850
27T
36
Wolfswinkel, Aydenn
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr C
9.000
24T
9.150
27T
8.700
41T
9.000
18T
35.850
28T
38
Hays, Abigail
Flipshack
3
XB
Jr/Sr 12+
8.900
11T
9.300
10T
9.000
12
8.600
13T
35.800
10
38
Fann, Anna
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr C
8.950
32T
9.000
40T
8.800
39T
9.050
14T
35.800
29
40
Racine, Amelie
Flipshack
3
XB
Ch 9-11
8.250
18T
9.450
6
9.250
5
8.800
9T
35.750
11
40
O’Conor, Victoria
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr C
8.900
35T
9.350
15T
9.300
11T
8.200
53
35.750
30T
40
Calahan, Ashtyn
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr B
9.200
10T
8.750
50T
9.050
25T
8.750
29T
35.750
31T
40
Easton, Harper
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr B
9.000
25T
9.050
36T
9.100
23T
8.600
36T
35.750
32T
44
Lajoie, Chloe
Momentum
1
XB
Jr C
9.300
6T
9.000
41T
8.850
36T
8.550
38T
35.700
33
44
Smith, Charlotte
Flipshack
3
XB
Ch 9-11
9.100
8
9.300
11T
8.700
15T
8.600
14T
35.700
12T
44
Gregg, Amelia
Ark Valley
3
XB
Ch 6-8
8.900
12T
8.900
16
9.100
9T
8.800
10T
35.700
13T
47
McCaslin-Thomas, Logan
Jumpers
3
XB
Jr/Sr 12+
8.600
17
9.100
14
9.300
4T
8.550
15
35.550
14
48
Hall, Aspen
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr B
8.450
53
9.400
13T
8.850
37T
8.700
33T
35.400
34T
48
Sutherland, Ivy
Active Athletics
1
XB
Sr B
8.900
36T
9.300
18T
8.900
32T
8.300
49T
35.400
35T
48
Thessing, Ruthie
Jumpers
3
XB
Ch 9-11
8.850
14T
9.150
13
8.700
16T
8.700
11
35.400
15
51
Vasquez, Macaelle
Active Athletics
1
XB
Sr C
8.800
43T
8.650
54
9.050
26T
8.850
26T
35.350
36
52
Cleve, Piper
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr C
9.100
17T
9.300
19T
8.450
50T
8.450
44T
35.300
37T
52
Pugh, Emily
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr B
8.850
39T
9.100
30T
8.100
57
9.250
7T
35.300
38T
54
Baird, Norah
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr C
9.050
21T
9.050
37T
8.650
43
8.500
40T
35.250
39
55
Wright, Kathleen
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr C
8.800
44T
8.700
51T
9.250
15T
8.400
46T
35.150
40
56
Kimball, McKenna
Flipshack
3
XB
Ch 9-11
8.950
9
9.250
12
8.250
19
8.650
12
35.100
16T
56
Lewis, Shae
Ark Valley
3
XB
Ch 9-11
9.200
7
8.500
20
9.150
7T
8.250
18
35.100
17T
56
Willcockson, Skyler
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr C
9.000
26T
9.050
38T
8.300
54
8.750
30T
35.100
41T
56
Hill, Sophia
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr C
8.900
37T
8.700
52T
8.900
33T
8.600
37T
35.100
42T
60
D%27Ardenne, Julia
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr B
9.000
27T
9.200
25T
8.800
40T
8.050
55
35.050
43
61
Duncan, Sloane
Jumpers
3
XB
Ch 6-8
8.850
15T
8.800
17T
9.100
10T
8.200
19
34.950
18
61
Guttormsen, Gaby
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr A
8.350
54T
9.100
31T
8.950
29
8.550
39T
34.950
44T
61
Benson, Olivia
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr C
8.800
45T
8.700
53T
9.000
28T
8.450
45T
34.950
45T
61
Treadwell, Kate
Momentum
1
XB
Sr A
8.900
38T
8.900
43
8.900
34T
8.250
51T
34.950
46T
65
Phillips, Ava
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr B
9.200
11T
8.200
58
8.500
48T
8.950
21T
34.850
47
66
Oldenburg, Gracie
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr B
8.850
40T
9.150
28T
8.250
55
8.500
41T
34.750
48
67
Kolarik, Emelia
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Sr A
9.000
28T
8.800
47T
8.400
52T
8.250
52T
34.450
49
68
Tolsma, Maverick
Ark Valley
3
XB
Ch 9-11
8.250
19T
8.800
18T
8.800
14
8.450
17T
34.300
19
69
Leopold, Eden
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr A
8.050
56
9.100
32T
8.700
42T
8.400
47T
34.250
50T
69
Peterson, Charlotte
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr A
8.350
55T
8.850
45T
8.400
53T
8.650
35T
34.250
51T
71
Heimbrock, Lucy
Momentum
1
XB
Jr A
8.600
49T
9.050
39T
8.450
51T
8.000
56T
34.100
52
72
McAllister, Alexis
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr A
8.850
41T
8.500
56T
8.600
45T
8.100
54
34.050
53T
72
Tang, Scarlette
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr A
8.600
50T
8.600
55
8.500
49T
8.350
48
34.050
54T
74
McGuire, Lilliana
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Sr B
8.750
47T
9.100
33T
8.600
46T
7.500
58
33.950
55
75
Baker, May
Gymnastics ETC
1
XB
Jr B
8.500
52T
9.250
22T
8.150
56
8.000
57T
33.900
56
76
Fannin, Arlow
Ark Valley
3
XB
Ch 6-8
8.650
16
8.600
19
8.500
18T
8.100
20
33.850
20
77
Landorf, Kamrie
SunDance Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
7.300
58
8.800
48T
8.600
47T
8.300
50T
33.000
57
78
Rohde, Felicity
Active Athletics
1
XB
Jr A
7.850
57
8.500
57T
7.800
58
8.500
42T
32.650
58