MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Nick Invite 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-12
Energym Gymnastics
Click here
611
St. Nick Invite 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Energym Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Johnson, Emersen
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrB
8.400
9
7.800
12
9.525
1
8.575
12
34.300
12
2
Rushani, Ashrina
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrB
8.000
13
7.475
13
9.450
2T
8.550
13
33.475
13
3
White, Elliana
Energym Gymnastics
7A
5
JrA
8.700
12T
8.600
10
9.400
1
8.650
11T
35.350
8
4
Harbecke, Eliza
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
JrB
9.000
3T
8.950
5T
9.350
1T
8.900
3
36.200
3
4
Bryant, Riley
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XG
JrA
8.050
5
8.700
4
9.350
1
9.250
1
35.350
1
6
Fox, Sophie
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XP
SrA
7.900
15
8.675
5
9.275
1
8.800
12
34.650
8
7
Way, Parker
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrB
8.800
4
8.200
10
9.200
5
9.100
5
35.300
7
8
Padiak, Penny
Energym Gymnastics
1B
XB
SrA
9.300
1
9.475
1
9.100
4T
9.075
4
36.950
1
8
Manhart, Molly
Energym Gymnastics
2B
XS
SrA
8.600
13T
7.900
15
9.100
7T
8.850
11
34.450
13
10
Johnson, Natalie
Energym Gymnastics
1B
XB
SrA
8.600
11T
8.875
12
9.075
6T
9.050
5T
35.600
8
11
Mellor, Brynndyl
Energym Gymnastics
7A
5
JrA
9.100
3T
8.850
5T
9.025
5
9.000
4T
35.975
3
12
Feeney, Jenna
Energym Gymnastics
3A
8
JrB
9.100
5
8.475
5
9.000
4
9.025
6
35.600
3
13
Goodeill, Emersyn
Energym Gymnastics
1B
XB
JrA
8.800
4T
8.650
10
8.950
1
8.900
5T
35.300
3
14
Kuang, Elsa
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
JrB
8.200
11
9.175
3
8.925
5
8.700
6
35.000
5
14
Bivins, Hallie
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrA
8.500
11
8.050
11T
8.925
3
8.600
12
34.075
10
16
Bakaturski, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
1B
XB
JrA
8.800
4T
9.300
1
8.850
2
8.850
8T
35.800
2
16
Golembiewski, Mia
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
JrA
8.400
5
8.550
8
8.850
1T
8.750
5
34.550
4
16
Bryant, Sadie
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
JrA
7.400
12T
9.000
2
8.850
1T
8.100
11
33.350
5T
16
Busch, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
SrA
7.000
16T
8.575
8
8.850
5
8.625
10
33.050
12
20
Busch, Delaney
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrA
7.100
15
7.150
14
8.825
6
8.500
13
31.575
14
21
Keith-Davis, Tawonna
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XG
SrA
9.150
1
9.175
1
8.725
1
9.300
1
36.350
1
21
Ziller, Paisley
Energym Gymnastics
2B
XS
JrB
9.300
1
9.225
3T
8.725
11
8.800
9
36.050
4
23
Holtz, Grace
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
JrB
7.700
14
8.250
14
8.700
6T
8.250
13
32.900
12
24
Ramsey, Tenley
Energym Gymnastics
7A
5
JrB
9.000
5T
8.450
7T
8.675
4
8.950
3
35.075
5
24
Goff, Gianna
Energym Gymnastics
3A
8
SrA
9.000
1
8.500
9
8.675
5T
8.675
11
34.850
7
24
Bakaturski, Addy
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrB
8.300
10T
6.850
15
8.675
11
8.000
16
31.825
14
27
Tuft, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
1A
7
JrA
9.450
2
8.750
8
8.650
11
8.750
10
35.600
7
28
Eisenman, Allison
Energym Gymnastics
2B
XS
SrA
9.450
1
8.800
6T
8.600
12
9.175
4
36.025
4
28
Seabase, Kourtney
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
JrA
9.050
1
8.775
4
8.600
3T
8.825
4
35.250
2
30
Tsiftilis, Yanna
Energym Gymnastics
1A
7
SrA
9.075
5
9.150
3
8.550
10
8.700
10
35.475
7
30
Matarangas, Elly
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
JrB
8.900
5
8.450
13
8.550
9
8.825
4
34.725
6
30
Hughes, Lilly
Energym Gymnastics
1B
XB
JrA
8.500
8
9.050
6
8.550
6
8.525
11
34.625
6
33
Lisafeld, Jordan
Energym Gymnastics
1A
7
JrA
8.850
4T
7.650
13
8.525
12
8.425
12
33.450
10
34
Heidelmeier, Laurin
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XG
SrA
8.650
2
8.150
4
8.475
3
9.050
2
34.325
3
35
Henningsen, Anna
Energym Gymnastics
7A
5
SrA
8.300
14T
8.550
11
8.450
10T
8.325
13
33.625
11
35
Hayes, Taylee
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
SrA
8.100
15
6.500
16
8.450
9
8.400
11T
31.450
14
37
Lind, Elizabeth
Energym Gymnastics
3A
8
JrA
8.500
6
7.325
8
8.400
8
8.775
6
33.000
7
38
Mikkelson, Emma
Energym Gymnastics
2B
XS
JrA
8.600
9T
8.825
9
8.350
13
8.750
9T
34.525
9
39
Lisafeld, Abby
Energym Gymnastics
1A
7
SrA
9.050
6T
7.700
10
8.300
11
8.350
12
33.400
9
40
Smith, Sam
Energym Gymnastics
3A
8
SrA
0.000
11T
9.350
4
8.200
10
8.200
12
25.750
10
41
Williams, Brooklyn
Energym Gymnastics
2B
XS
SrB
8.000
14
8.300
10
8.150
12
8.150
14
32.600
14
42
Fisher, Eloise
Energym Gymnastics
7A
5
SrA
9.150
5T
9.700
1
8.000
14
8.825
6T
35.675
4
42
Weckerly, Quinn
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrA
7.600
14
8.175
10
8.000
11
8.150
14T
31.925
13
44
Heilmann, Jeanette
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
SrA
6.700
17
8.800
5T
7.950
12T
8.350
13T
31.800
13
45
Gilson, Eliana
Energym Gymnastics
7A
5
JrB
8.750
11T
8.550
5T
7.900
11
8.650
8T
33.850
7
46
Stubblefield, Ava
Energym Gymnastics
7A
5
JrB
9.000
5T
9.050
2T
7.875
12
9.250
2
35.175
3T
47
Bohne, Marla
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
JrA
8.500
4
8.250
10
7.825
12
8.450
6
33.025
7
48
Medema, Payton
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrA
8.550
9T
7.350
13
7.750
13T
8.800
10
32.450
12
48
Gilson, Annelise
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrA
8.300
13
7.100
15
7.750
13T
8.150
14T
31.300
15
50
Carmichael, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
2A
9
SrA
0.000
3T
6.800
3
7.650
2
0.000
3T
14.450
3
51
Conn, Brinley
Energym Gymnastics
4B
4
JrA
8.400
12
8.625
7
7.250
15
8.900
8
33.175
11
52
Braden, Clare
Energym Gymnastics
2A
10
JrA
8.750
6
8.225
3
6.075
7
7.850
6
30.900
6
53
Sanchez, Catalina
Energym Gymnastics
5A
3
SrA
9.350
1
8.850
4
5.900
18
9.100
5
33.200
11
54
Binkowski, Sophie
Energym Gymnastics
7A
5
JrB
9.500
1
9.050
2T
0.000
17T
0.000
19
18.550
18