MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Women's Don Sellman Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio
Click here
2023 Women's Don Sellman Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Legacy Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Schneider, Annabelle
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Jr B
9.250
3T
9.050
7
9.000
5T
9.625
1
36.925
4
2
Long, Laila
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
9.350
1
9.600
1
8.950
2
9.000
1T
36.900
1
3
Taylor, Isla
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
9.100
4T
9.200
8
9.100
4T
9.475
1
36.875
1
4
Harwood, Amelia
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr C
9.050
3
9.500
1
9.050
3T
9.250
5
36.850
1
5
Dedman, Lilli
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr B
9.100
1
9.300
3
9.150
4T
9.200
2
36.750
1
5
O'Leary, Delaney
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
9.150
3
9.275
7
9.100
4T
9.225
3T
36.750
2T
7
Tovar, Lola
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Sr A
9.200
3T
8.850
7
9.075
2
9.550
1
36.675
1
8
Webb, Ashton
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Sr A
8.900
8
9.375
1
9.150
1
9.200
4
36.625
2
8
Kincheloe, Charlie
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
8.925
9
9.350
2T
9.150
3
9.200
5
36.625
4
10
Blandford, Maddie
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Jr C
9.100
2T
9.100
5
8.750
6
9.625
1
36.575
4
11
Akhtarekhavari, Vivienne
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
9.100
2
9.500
2T
9.050
1
8.750
7
36.400
2
12
Thompson, De'Tiyah
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Jr A
8.850
6
8.800
8T
9.150
5
9.550
2
36.350
5T
13
Harwood, Annabelle
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
8.800
10T
9.350
2T
9.000
8
9.050
6T
36.200
6
14
Regan, Zoey
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
9.275
1
8.400
13
9.100
4T
9.400
2
36.175
7
14
Wright, Charlotte
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr C
8.800
3
9.350
1
8.950
5
9.075
1
36.175
1
14
Ratner, Sarah
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr C
8.950
4T
9.000
5T
9.100
1T
9.125
9T
36.175
4
17
Adams, Layla
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
9.000
7T
9.050
9
9.100
4T
8.950
10T
36.100
8
18
Murphy, Jillian
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Sr B
8.550
5
9.400
1
9.100
1
9.025
2
36.075
2
19
Brown, Julia
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.900
5
9.125
4
8.900
4
9.125
6
36.050
3
20
Samaan, Mya
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr C
8.600
11T
9.250
2
9.100
1T
9.075
11
36.025
5
21
Ashurst, Maya
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr C
8.800
9T
9.425
2T
8.850
7T
8.900
13
35.975
7
22
Park, Hannah
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr C
8.800
8
9.225
3
8.900
7T
9.025
12T
35.950
6
23
Ulmer, Molly Claire
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
8.850
5T
9.500
2T
8.750
5
8.800
4T
35.900
3
24
Anaya, Emilia
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
8.725
12
9.350
2T
8.800
10
8.975
9
35.850
9
25
Taylor, Alyson
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Jr B
9.000
6T
8.675
11
8.750
8T
9.350
4
35.775
8
25
Guy, Greer
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
8.575
14
9.300
5T
8.950
9
8.950
10T
35.775
10
27
Rand, Hayden
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Sr A
9.500
2
8.550
10
8.650
6
8.950
6
35.650
5
27
Taylor, Katherine
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Sr A
9.100
2
9.225
4
8.400
13
8.925
3
35.650
3
29
Kennedy, Briggs
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
8.800
7
9.200
4
8.800
4
8.800
4T
35.600
4
30
Spencer, Sara
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Sr A
8.900
6T
8.225
12
8.850
6
9.575
1
35.550
2T
31
Zhou, Iris
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
XD
Jr A
8.575
9
9.400
1
8.150
11
9.400
7
35.525
5
31
Green, Lilly
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.850
6
8.950
5
8.450
10
9.275
3T
35.525
5
33
Bennett, Abigail
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr C
8.500
13T
8.950
9
8.850
7T
9.200
7T
35.500
11
34
Aoki, Reese
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Sr B
8.900
2
9.200
3
8.350
9
8.950
3
35.400
3
35
Creech, Payson
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.600
12
9.000
7
8.650
7T
9.125
9
35.375
8
36
Abe, Kemi
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
XD
Jr A
8.750
7T
8.600
9
8.550
9
9.425
5T
35.325
8
37
Stockton, Ajah
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
XD
Jr A
8.100
12
8.825
8
8.900
4
9.425
5T
35.250
9
38
Andersen, Katie
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
XD
Jr A
8.800
6
8.450
11T
8.700
5
9.275
10T
35.225
10
39
Milum, Finch
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
XD
Sr A
9.100
2T
8.275
10
8.400
12
9.400
2T
35.175
10
39
Hays, Finley
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Jr A
8.500
12
8.950
5T
8.600
10
9.125
9T
35.175
9T
39
Soldato, Elise
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Jr A
8.650
10T
8.400
13
9.050
6
9.075
11
35.175
9T
42
Rand, Mackenzie
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Sr A
9.100
5
8.700
9
8.050
9
9.275
3
35.125
6
42
Gill, Kayleigh
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Jr B
9.000
6T
9.150
6
7.800
13
9.175
8T
35.125
11
44
Guy, Reese
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Sr A
8.850
9
9.100
3T
8.350
8
8.800
8
35.100
7
45
Lutes, AnnaBelle
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr C
8.600
7T
8.800
9
9.000
2T
8.650
6
35.050
5
46
Chaffee, Reece
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.700
9T
8.900
6
8.750
6
8.650
13
35.000
8
47
Wadams, Ella
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Jr A
8.700
9
8.750
10
8.450
11T
9.000
12
34.900
11
47
Neff, Sydney
Legacy Gymnastics
C2
XP
Sr A
8.700
12
8.475
8
8.800
7
8.925
6
34.900
9
49
Hollingsworth, Alexa
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr C
8.550
9
9.000
5
8.750
7
8.500
7
34.800
7
50
Plaster, Catie
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr B
8.150
13
9.200
5
8.900
8
8.500
11T
34.750
10
51
Chaffee, Rai
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.700
8T
8.550
13T
8.600
10T
8.825
13
34.675
12
52
Schnabel, Grae
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
8.500
9T
9.025
5
8.100
11
9.000
1T
34.625
6T
53
Seaman, Hadley
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr B
8.400
11T
9.275
4
7.750
13
8.925
7
34.350
12
54
Bagbey, Keaton
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Jr A
9.025
6
8.525
12
8.300
13
8.450
14
34.300
13
55
Everhard, Ella Kate
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr B
8.550
10
9.000
9T
8.400
10
8.325
13
34.275
13
56
Upton, Harper
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr C
8.450
12
9.100
3
8.500
10T
8.200
11
34.250
9
57
Hollan, Merrick
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr C
8.750
4
8.775
10
8.350
12
8.225
10
34.100
10
58
Kennedy, Aliza
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr C
8.700
5
8.425
11
8.500
10T
8.450
8
34.075
11
59
Baker, Arden
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Sr A
8.850
4
8.475
8
8.500
9T
8.225
13
34.050
8
60
Wright, Leighton
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
8.750
8
8.400
12
8.000
12
8.850
3
34.000
9
61
Perry, Kali
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Sr B
8.450
8
8.275
9
8.700
4
8.550
5
33.975
7
62
Steele, Nora
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
8.500
9T
8.725
10
8.300
9
8.325
12
33.850
10
63
Taber, Claire
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
8.150
12
8.850
7T
8.650
6
8.175
13
33.825
11
64
Rose, Leah
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.750
7T
8.100
13
7.850
13
9.075
8
33.775
11
65
Schroeder, Alexis
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Sr A
8.500
8
8.825
7
8.050
14
8.250
11T
33.625
9
66
Yost, Violet
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
8.000
13
8.425
11
8.600
7
8.525
10
33.550
12
67
Phillips, Katie
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.600
12
8.450
12
7.900
14
8.225
14
33.175
14
68
Garcia, Penelope
Legacy Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.500
12
8.200
12
7.450
14
8.775
12
32.925
14
69
Fisher, Emily
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
XD
Jr A
7.600
13
7.250
13
8.250
10
9.375
8T
32.475
13
70
Lhotka, Anna
Legacy Gymnastics
B2
5
Sr A
0.000
11
8.725
8
8.600
7
0.000
11
17.325
11
71
Weatherford, Maura
Legacy Gymnastics
C1
4
Jr A
8.350
11
0.000
14
8.700
8T
17.050
14