MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WI Xcel State Meet 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-19
2021-03-21
Unknown
Click here
846
WI Xcel State Meet 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Busser, Charlee
TNT Gymnastics
R02
XS
Ch E
9.500
1
9.775
1
9.150
11
9.500
2
37.925
2
2
Burmeister, Lindsay
TNT Gymnastics
R03
XS
Jr A
9.550
1
9.525
3
9.450
3
9.000
11T
37.525
2
3
Miligi, Sofia
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr C
9.225
2
9.575
2
9.400
2
9.275
5
37.475
2
4
Nelson, Elise
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr D
9.150
5T
9.350
9T
9.325
4T
9.500
2
37.325
4
5
Thole, Maggie
TNT Gymnastics
R02
XS
Ch E
9.100
10
9.100
11
9.525
4
9.150
8T
36.875
9
6
Harem, Emma
TNT Gymnastics
B05
XG
Sr D
9.350
1
8.800
11
9.325
2
9.300
1
36.775
1
7
Schneider, Braelyn
TNT Gymnastics
R02
XS
Ch D
9.050
6T
9.150
8
9.525
3
8.950
10
36.675
6
8
Quinn, Teagan
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr A
9.000
5T
9.000
13
9.125
8
9.450
1
36.575
5T
9
Ward, Alaina
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr A
8.675
16
9.150
9T
9.300
4T
9.300
5
36.425
8
10
McCorkle, Peyton
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr C
8.950
6*
9.350
7T
8.750
11
9.350
4
36.400
5T
11
Greffin, Makayla
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XS
Sr B
8.950
10
9.275
9
9.075
7
9.050
13T
36.350
9
12
Read, Sophia
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr A
8.875
10T
9.100
12
9.200
7
9.125
9
36.300
12
13
Oellerich, Emme
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr D
8.875
11
9.250
9
9.175
8T
8.925
11
36.225
10
14
Sonnenberg, Gabriella
TNT Gymnastics
R07
XS
Ch B
9.200
2T
9.025
13
9.125
7
8.850
14
36.200
8T
15
Guthrie, Quinnleigh
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr B
8.750
14
9.375
5
9.000
11T
9.050
5T
36.175
7
16
Pauls, Danica
TNT Gymnastics
R01
XD
Jr A
8.750
5
8.950
6
8.825
7
9.600
2
36.125
5
16
White, Taylor
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr D
9.025
7
9.175
11
8.750
13
9.175
8
36.125
11
18
Schulenburg, Addison
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr B
8.925
7T
9.525
3
9.000
11T
8.450
15T
35.900
9
19
Stika, Ayla
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr C
9.000
5
9.025
12T
8.825
8T
9.025
9
35.875
9
20
Imhoff, Aubri
TNT Gymnastics
B08
XP
Ch A
8.475
8T
9.150
4
9.225
3
9.000
7T
35.850
3
21
Kruse, McKenzie
TNT Gymnastics
R01
XD
Sr A
9.100
2
8.425
8
8.950
3
9.350
7
35.825
4
22
Siefert, Maddyn
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr B
9.150
2T
8.825
15
9.175
9
8.600
13
35.750
10
23
Swatek, Grace
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr C
8.650
12T
9.300
6
8.700
16
9.000
10T
35.650
13
24
Ruff, Ayla
TNT Gymnastics
R02
XS
Ch F
8.775
14
9.075
10
9.075
10T
8.700
14T
35.625
13
25
Harlan, Laynee
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr B
8.850
10T
8.750
16
9.075
10
8.925
8
35.600
11
26
Spurley, Kaycin
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr A
8.200
16
9.200
8T
8.850
16
9.275
5
35.525
12
26
Waughtal, Hailey
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr A
8.750
14
8.875
15
9.100
9
8.800
15
35.525
14
28
Schell, Harper
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr C
8.825
11
9.000
14
8.525
14
9.150
6T
35.500
12
29
Richter, Kylee
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr C
8.550
14T
9.025
12T
9.100
6
8.800
13
35.475
13
30
Young, Aspen
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XG
Ch B
8.925
1
8.425
9
9.000
5T
9.050
3
35.400
2
31
Oman, Sophia
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr A
8.850
11
8.950
11T
8.500
17
9.000
10
35.300
13T
32
Dempster, Kailey
TNT Gymnastics
R04
XS
Sr A
8.925
11
8.200
15
9.150
7
9.000
13
35.275
14
33
Kinney, Riley
TNT Gymnastics
R03
XS
Jr A
9.100
7T
7.925
16
8.800
13T
9.250
5
35.075
15
33
Stader, Aubrie
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XG
Ch C
8.375
8
8.700
5T
8.775
8
9.225
3
35.075
5
35
Brooks, Kayleigh
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr B
9.075
6
7.675
15
9.100
13T
9.175
8
35.025
14
36
Powell, Makahla
TNT Gymnastics
B01
XB
Jr A
8.100
17
8.725
14
8.975
15
9.150
7T
34.950
16
36
Schlom, Annabelle
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Ch F
8.800
3
8.500
8T
8.850
5
8.800
10
34.950
6T
38
Layton, Kaila
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr A
8.250
17
8.800
16
8.925
12T
8.950
13
34.925
16
39
Olson, Loralee
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr A
8.650
5
8.400
12
8.750
7
9.025
6
34.825
7
40
Sanftleben, Sofia
TNT Gymnastics
R01
XD
Sr A
8.350
10T
8.775
5
8.550
7T
9.050
11
34.725
6
41
Kleinsasser, Jewel
TNT Gymnastics
R01
XD
Jr A
8.625
9T
8.750
9
8.025
14
9.200
12
34.600
11
42
Kasten, Ava
TNT Gymnastics
R05
XS
Jr F
8.775
14
8.975
14
8.700
15
8.100
16
34.550
16
43
Strong, Mackenzie
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr A
8.700
15
8.600
17
8.500
17
8.725
16T
34.525
17
44
Norling, Kalyn
TNT Gymnastics
B02
XB
Sr C
8.350
16T
8.675
17
9.000
13
8.400
17
34.425
17
45
Ortiz, Gabby
TNT Gymnastics
B03
XG
Jr E
8.400
10T
8.050
15
8.850
6
9.025
4T
34.325
9
46
Carter, Cayley
TNT Gymnastics
B08
XP
Ch B
8.075
14
8.000
9
9.050
4
8.975
7T
34.100
7
47
Stader, Adeline
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr B
8.225
16
8.500
12T
9.000
5
8.325
18
34.050
12
48
McCorkle, Ebony
TNT Gymnastics
B08
XP
Ch C
8.425
12T
8.450
10
7.900
13
9.075
7T
33.850
12
48
Bricco, Peyton
TNT Gymnastics
B08
XP
Ch A
8.350
11T
7.800
13
8.800
9T
8.900
12
33.850
14
50
Ballweg, Kylee
TNT Gymnastics
B03
XG
Jr C
8.275
13
8.000
14T
8.625
9
8.800
9T
33.700
13
51
Bormann, Tenley
TNT Gymnastics
B08
XP
Ch A
8.100
15
7.475
15
9.000
7
8.925
10T
33.500
15
52
Winkers, Ava
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Ch E
8.325
12
8.250
11T
8.050
12
8.625
11
33.250
12
53
Jensen, Greta
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr B
8.400
13
7.600
17
8.650
10
8.500
16
33.150
17
54
Smith, Scarlett
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Jr A
8.325
10
8.300
13
7.600
15
8.875
8T
33.100
14
55
Ring, Maggie
TNT Gymnastics
R01
XD
Jr B
8.350
14
7.550
13
8.125
11
9.000
11
33.025
14
55
Wollman, Shohannah
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XG
Ch D
7.975
16
8.200
16T
8.300
16
8.550
14T
33.025
16
57
Hoerth, Gabriella
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Ch F
8.100
14T
8.100
13T
8.175
13T
8.550
14T
32.925
15
58
Wollman, Sommer
TNT Gymnastics
B09
XP
Jr A
8.275
10
8.250
8
7.900
10
8.250
12
32.675
8
59
Hines, Jaylen
TNT Gymnastics
B06
XG
Ch B
7.900
13
7.850
15
7.550
16
8.600
12
31.900
15
60
Reimer, Devin
TNT Gymnastics
B07
XP
Sr C
8.250
11
7.250
11
7.050
12
8.825
10
31.375
13
61
McCormick, Bridget
TNT Gymnastics
B04
XG
Ch E
8.450
9
8.000
14T
7.100
15
7.650
15
31.200
15