MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Altius Pink Meet 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-02
2024-02-04
Unknown
Click here
716
Altius Pink Meet 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Cream City Athletics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rodriguez, Laiza
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr C
9.150
6
9.500
3T
9.700
1
9.650
1
38.000
1
2
Stillman, Mila
Cream City Athletics
SU2
XS
Youth D
9.550
1
9.450
3
9.450
4
9.600
2
38.050
2
3
Simmons, Annie
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr C
9.300
2T
9.450
5T
9.200
10T
9.550
2T
37.500
2
4
Shabani, Sara
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.350
2
9.550
1T
9.300
3T
9.500
1
37.700
1
5
Horn, Breann
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr A
9.350
1T
9.350
3
9.300
4
9.450
2
37.450
2
5
Knepper, Emmalyn
Cream City Athletics
SU5
XS
Sr C
9.350
4
9.200
10T
9.400
3
9.450
4T
37.400
5
7
Cifaldi, Amelia
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.300
3
9.250
4
9.200
6
9.400
2
37.150
2
7
Vanommeren, Autumn
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr A
9.300
3
9.300
4
9.000
11T
9.400
3*
37.000
3T
7
Pena, Clara
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth C
9.450
1T
9.300
6T
8.200
17
9.400
1T
36.350
6
10
Skrivanek, Emma
Cream City Athletics
SA6
XP
Sr B
9.000
2T
8.750
4
8.850
9
9.300
5T
35.900
3
10
Wojtyra, Emily
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth C
8.900
11
8.700
11T
9.000
9T
9.300
4
35.900
8
10
Waldoch, Emmie
Cream City Athletics
SA4
XG
Sr B
8.800
3T
8.100
14
9.250
2
9.300
2
35.450
7
13
Gilboy, Carley
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth B
9.350
2
9.500
2
9.350
3T
9.250
3T
37.450
2
13
Bohman, Abby
Cream City Athletics
SA6
XP
Sr B
8.650
12
8.000
11T
9.300
3
9.250
8T
35.200
8T
15
Kuszynski, Emma
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Youth
8.400
13T
8.800
2
8.825
6
9.225
3
35.250
4
16
Ismolli, Relina
Cream City Athletics
SA5
XP
Jr B
8.700
9T
8.350
10T
9.350
2
9.200
3*
35.600
5T
17
Elliott, Maeve
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Youth
8.650
5T
7.650
12
8.650
9
9.175
4
34.125
9
18
Wozny, Amelia
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth B
9.250
4T
9.100
7T
9.000
12T
9.150
5T
36.500
6
19
Williams, My'Ka
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr B
9.400
1
9.000
12T
9.650
1
9.100
7
37.150
3
19
Reeves, Paisley
Cream City Athletics
SU2
XS
Youth D
9.350
2
9.600
2
9.000
12T
9.100
6T
37.050
3
19
Zuehlke, Olivia
Cream City Athletics
SA6
XP
Sr B
8.750
7T
7.300
14T
8.650
13
9.100
10
33.800
14
22
Wilke, Reese
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.150
5T
9.050
6T
9.250
5
9.050
4T
36.500
4
22
Hepner, Maddie
Cream City Athletics
SA4
XG
Sr A
9.000
3T
8.700
9
7.800
13
9.050
4T
34.550
10
24
Charles, Lucy
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth C
9.200
7T
9.300
6T
9.300
2
9.000
7
36.800
3
24
Held, Eleanor
Cream City Athletics
SA3
XG
Jr D
8.600
6T
9.000
9T
9.000
8T
9.000
5T
35.600
8
24
Riley, Ginny
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.050
7
8.800
11
8.400
16
9.000
6T
35.250
11
24
Anzalone, Emmalee
Cream City Athletics
SA2
XG
Jr A
8.700
5T
8.450
11
0.000
16
9.000
10T
26.150
16
28
Smith, Tina
Cream City Athletics
4
8
Junior
9.550
1
7.600
11
7.650
11T
8.975
5
33.775
9
29
McBride, Molly
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Youth
8.650
5T
8.650
4
8.900
5
8.950
10T
35.150
6
30
Kay, Kylie
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
8.700
6
9.050
3
9.025
5
8.900
8
35.675
4
30
Athy, Mya
Cream City Athletics
SA4
XG
Sr C
8.500
10
9.000
5
8.350
12
8.900
7T
34.750
9T
30
Cieciwa, McKayla
Cream City Athletics
SA2
XG
Youth D
8.400
12
8.250
11
9.000
5T
8.900
11T
34.550
10T
33
Ciesielski, Tegan
Cream City Athletics
SU2
XS
Youth D
9.300
3
9.150
6
9.500
2T
8.800
11
36.750
4
33
Schuerman, Mackenzie
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
8.900
8
9.200
5
9.350
1T
8.800
11T
36.250
5
35
Kuszynski, Kara
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
8.575
7
9.225
1
8.550
10
8.750
9T
35.100
5
35
Radziszewski, Emilia
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
8.550
8T
8.400
7
8.450
11
8.750
9T
34.150
8
37
DeFord, Ava
Cream City Athletics
SU4
XS
Sr A
9.050
4T
8.800
16
9.050
11T
8.700
13
35.600
14
37
Grelk, Maddie
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
8.400
11
8.025
10
8.600
9
8.700
11
33.725
10
39
Stanic, Nora
Cream City Athletics
SA6
XP
Sr C
8.600
11
8.100
10
8.850
8
8.450
14
34.000
11
40
Hami, Zahraa
Cream City Athletics
SA4
XG
Sr B
8.500
15T
9.300
3
8.700
7
8.150
15
34.650
9
41
Behning, Addie
Cream City Athletics
4
8
Senior
8.000
10
0.000
10T
7.875
9
7.850
11
23.725
9
42
Solati, Anabella
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
8.850
4T
9.125
2
9.400
2T
0.000
12
27.375
12