MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Mardi Gras Meet NGA
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-05
2022-02-06
USA Sports Production
172
2022 Mardi Gras Meet NGA - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Quach, Jia
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Child B
9.350
1T
9.750
1T
9.150
5T
9.250
4T
37.500
1
1
Ross, Emarae
Cathleens Extreme Team
07
3N
Child B
9.100
4
9.750
1T
8.700
13
9.450
1
37.000
3
3
Cantu, Nicole
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Child A
8.800
7T
9.700
1
9.200
2
9.550
2
37.250
1
4
Miller, Kiera
Rising Star
06
GN
Child
8.300
8
9.650
1
9.400
3
9.000
7
36.350
2T
5
Chambers, Eliza
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
1N
All Ages
9.350
3
9.600
1
8.800
6
9.700
1
37.450
2
5
Brock, Bryn
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Child B
8.750
7
9.600
3
8.800
11T
9.250
4T
36.400
6
5
Duke, Skylin
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Child A
8.550
14
9.600
2
8.700
11
9.150
10T
36.000
8
8
Nguyen, Jade
Rising Star
07
SN
Child
9.250
3
9.550
1
9.100
4
8.750
7T
36.650
3
8
Staritz, Katie
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Junior B
8.500
8T
9.550
1
9.200
4T
9.300
3T
36.550
2
10
ONeal, Rusti
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
2N
Child B
9.200
2
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.250
1
37.600
1
10
Brooks, Brynna
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Child A
9.050
2
9.500
3T
9.000
5T
9.300
7
36.850
2
10
Reagan, Ellie
Cathleens Extreme Team
07
3N
Child B
8.300
14
9.500
4
9.500
3
9.350
2T
36.650
5
10
Harmon, Tess
Mid-America Gymnastics
07
3N
Junior
8.600
6T
9.500
1
9.300
3T
9.100
5
36.500
4
10
Warnock, Briley
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Child A
8.650
10T
9.500
3T
8.400
13
9.100
13
35.650
9T
10
Blair, Madison
Gymnastics Lane
06
GN
Junior A
8.100
12
9.500
1
8.300
12
9.100
7
35.000
11
16
Meek, Addison
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
9.800
1
9.450
1
9.450
3
9.350
1
38.050
1
16
Brubaker, Hannah
Mid-America Gymnastics
07
3N
Child B
8.700
8T
9.450
5T
9.550
2
9.000
7T
36.700
4
16
Shipp, Haley
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Child B
8.700
8T
9.450
5T
9.000
9T
8.800
14
35.950
8T
19
Wilson, Madison
Gymnastics Etc.
06
GN
Junior B
9.000
2
9.400
2
9.500
1
9.500
1
37.400
1
19
Baker, Ava
Calumet Gymnastics Club
07
3N
Child B
9.350
1T
9.400
7T
9.600
1
9.000
7T
37.350
2
19
Smith, Nijean
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
9.150
4T
9.400
2
8.800
9
9.000
6T
36.350
4
19
Lane, Abigail
Mid-America Gymnastics
08
2N
Junior
9.000
2T
9.400
1
8.750
5T
9.150
3
36.300
3
19
Wright, Gracie
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Junior A
8.900
4
9.400
2
8.600
8T
9.350
2*
36.250
3T
19
McCauley, Rose
Rising Star
07
SN
Child
9.200
4
9.400
2
8.250
7T
8.750
7T
35.600
5
19
Hudson, Molly
Cathleens Extreme Team
07
3N
Child B
8.400
13
9.400
7T
8.100
15T
9.350
2T
35.250
13
26
Shircliff, Miah
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
1N
All Ages
9.400
2
9.350
2
9.600
1
9.500
3
37.850
1
26
Crane, Juniper
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
9.500
3
9.350
3
9.550
1
9.000
6T
37.400
3
26
Rigney, Remi
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Junior A
8.650
7T
9.350
3T
8.600
8T
9.150
5T
35.750
6
26
Emmons, Annalise
Rising Star
06
GN
Junior A
8.650
7T
9.350
3T
8.750
7
8.900
9
35.650
7
30
Galvan, Halloway
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
9.600
2
9.300
4
9.300
5
9.300
2
37.500
2
30
Shrontz, Reagan
Mid-America Gymnastics
08
2N
Child B
9.600
1
9.300
2
9.300
5T
9.200
2T
37.400
2
30
Stephens, Matti
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
2N
Junior
9.000
2T
9.300
2
8.750
5T
9.650
1
36.700
2
30
Wilson, Mckenzie
Cathleens Extreme Team
07
3N
Child A
9.000
3*
9.300
5T
8.800
8T
9.500
3
36.600
3T
30
Slentz, Abigail
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Junior B
8.900
3
9.300
3T
9.100
6
9.150
7T
36.450
3
30
Henry, Ella
Rising Star
06
GN
Junior A
8.600
9
9.300
5
9.350
3T
9.150
5T
36.400
1T
30
Minnick, Adrianna
Cathleens Extreme Team
07
3N
Junior
8.500
9T
9.300
2
9.000
7T
9.200
4
36.000
6
30
Bernotus, Payton
Calumet Gymnastics Club
07
3N
Child A
8.800
7T
9.300
5T
8.800
8T
8.700
15
35.600
11
30
Lucas, Emma
Gymnastics Lane
06
GN
Junior B
8.500
8T
9.300
3T
8.000
13
8.500
13
34.300
12
39
Pryor, Maggie
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Junior
9.050
5
9.250
3T
9.550
1T
9.450
1
37.300
1
39
Dilger, Annelise
Rising Star
08
2N
Junior
9.400
1
9.250
3
9.400
2
9.000
4T
37.050
1
39
Fiscus, Aubree
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Junior
9.500
1
9.250
3T
9.300
3T
8.900
8T
36.950
2T
39
Revis, Journey
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Child
8.850
1
9.250
2
9.300
5
9.250
4T
36.650
1
39
Greathouse, Norah
Cathleens Extreme Team
07
3N
Child A
8.650
10T
9.250
7
9.100
3T
9.450
4
36.450
5
44
Meek, Lana
Rising Star
07
SN
Child
9.300
2
9.200
3T
9.600
1
9.400
1
37.500
1
44
Vehslage, Lillian
Rising Star
07
SN
Child
9.400
1
9.200
3T
9.250
2
9.000
4T
36.850
2
44
Vanderpol, Kinley
Calumet Gymnastics Club
07
3N
Junior
9.200
3T
9.200
5T
9.200
6
8.700
15
36.300
5
44
West, Lila
Universal Gymnastics
06
4N
Child
9.100
3
9.200
1
8.800
7
9.150
5
36.250
4
44
Fassino, Layla
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
8.500
10
9.200
5
8.850
8
9.000
6T
35.550
7
44
Stidam, Temperance
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Junior
8.500
9T
9.200
5T
9.000
7T
8.850
11T
35.550
8
50
Warthan, Lynlee
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
1N
All Ages
9.150
4
9.150
3
9.550
2
9.200
5
37.050
4
50
Mora Utrera, Annabell
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Junior
9.250
2
9.150
7
9.550
1T
9.000
6T
36.950
2T
50
Lewis, Chloe
Rising Star
06
GN
Junior A
8.800
5
9.150
6
9.500
1
8.950
8
36.400
1T
50
Carrrasquel, Jillian
Rising Star
06
GN
Child
8.350
7
9.150
3
9.450
2
9.400
1
36.350
2T
50
Haltom, Kyndell
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
2N
Junior
8.350
5
9.150
4
9.000
3
9.450
2
35.950
4
50
Disney, Brooklyn
Mid-America Gymnastics
08
2N
Child B
8.200
8
9.150
3
9.600
2
8.800
6T
35.750
5
50
Ray, Landry
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Child B
8.200
15
9.150
9
8.800
11T
9.150
6
35.300
11T
50
Miller, Kate
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Junior B
8.600
6
9.150
5
8.150
12
9.200
6
35.100
8
58
Preston, Alaina
Gymnastics Etc.
05
PN
Child
8.900
3T
9.100
1
9.375
1
9.275
3
36.650
1
58
Kerfhof, Malia
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Child A
9.000
3*
9.100
8T
9.250
1
9.250
8
36.600
3T
58
Beard, Kinley
Gymnastics Lane
06
GN
Child
8.700
3
9.100
4
9.350
4
9.200
6
36.350
2T
58
Keene, Kalia
Cathleens Extreme Team
07
3N
Child A
8.700
9
9.100
8T
8.900
7
9.400
5
36.100
7
58
Ols, Ava
Calumet Gymnastics Club
07
3N
Child B
8.500
12
9.100
10
8.100
15T
8.850
13
34.550
15
58
Vojkufka, Caitlinn
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Child A
8.000
15
9.100
8T
8.000
15
9.150
10T
34.250
15
64
Chambers, Leona
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Child B
9.150
3
9.050
11T
9.000
9T
8.950
9
36.150
7
64
Lyons, Hope
Calumet Gymnastics Club
07
3N
Child B
8.950
5
9.050
11T
9.350
4
8.600
16
35.950
8T
64
Stooksbury, Isabella
Calumet Gymnastics Club
07
3N
Child A
8.600
12T
9.050
11
8.800
8T
8.800
14
35.250
13
64
Croquart, Mina
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Junior
8.500
9T
9.050
8
9.000
7T
8.650
16
35.200
9
64
Hancock, Mia
Rising Star
06
GN
Child
8.600
4
9.050
5
8.700
8
8.850
8T
35.200
6T
69
Nelson, Shelby
Universal Gymnastics
06
4N
Child
8.700
5T
9.000
2
9.550
1
9.250
3
36.500
2T
69
Holland, Taylor
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Child A
9.100
1
9.000
12
9.100
3T
9.200
9
36.400
6
69
Cool, Lauren
Rising Star
08
2N
Child B
8.500
5
9.000
4
9.450
3
9.200
2T
36.150
3T
69
Gil, Giovanna
Rising Star
06
GN
Junior A
9.100
2
9.000
7
8.250
13
9.200
4
35.550
8
69
Holtzleiter, Madi
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Child
8.550
5
9.000
6
8.450
10
8.850
8T
34.850
9
69
Pickard, Angeal
Cathleens Extreme Team
06
GN
Junior B
8.200
12
9.000
6
8.300
11
8.900
10
34.400
11
75
Hodges, Kamyiah
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
1N
All Ages
9.550
1
8.900
4
9.000
5
9.650
2
37.100
3
75
Scott, Sasha
Universal Gymnastics
06
4N
Child
9.200
2
8.900
3
9.350
2
9.050
7
36.500
2T
75
Oswell, Astra
Cathleens Extreme Team
06
GN
Junior A
8.550
10
8.900
8
9.450
2
9.350
2*
36.250
3T
75
Gray, Kathryn
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
9.150
4T
8.900
6
8.900
7
9.050
4T
36.000
5
75
Miller, Bella
Calumet Gymnastics Club
07
3N
Child A
8.600
12T
8.900
13
9.000
5T
9.150
10T
35.650
9T
75
Riddle, Halo
Mid-America Gymnastics
07
3N
Junior
8.600
6T
8.900
9T
8.600
13
8.900
8T
35.000
10
75
Ireland, Alaina
Mid-America Gymnastics
07
3N
Junior
8.400
13T
8.900
9T
8.200
15
8.850
11T
34.350
14
75
Holloway, Nora
Mid-America Gymnastics
08
2N
Junior
8.000
6
8.900
5
8.250
7
8.850
6
34.000
6
83
Geiger, Aubree
Mid-America Gymnastics
07
3N
Child B
8.900
6
8.850
13
9.150
5T
8.900
10T
35.800
10
83
Minton, Joanna
Universal Gymnastics
06
4N
Child
8.650
7
8.850
4
8.900
5T
9.300
2
35.700
5
83
Vagedes, Greta
Cathleens Extreme Team
06
GN
Child
8.450
6
8.850
7
9.100
6
9.300
2T
35.700
5
83
Kannapel, Karrsyn
Rising Star
06
GN
Junior B
8.000
13
8.850
7
9.200
4T
9.100
9
35.150
7
83
Corn, Allison
Gymnastics Etc.
06
GN
Junior A
7.800
13
8.850
9
8.800
6
8.600
13
34.050
12T
88
Crane, Karis
Rising Star
08
2N
Child B
9.000
3
8.800
5
9.350
4
9.000
5
36.150
3T
88
Stanley, Aleciyah
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Junior A
9.150
1
8.800
10
8.550
10
9.400
1
35.900
5
88
Anderson, Annabella
Calumet Gymnastics Club
08
2N
Child A
8.650
3
8.800
1
9.150
4
8.700
5T
35.300
2
88
Absorisade, Ja'Nyah
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Child B
8.550
11
8.800
14
9.050
7T
8.900
10T
35.300
11T
88
Wilson, Reagan
Gymnastics Etc.
06
GN
Junior B
8.300
10
8.800
8
8.700
8
8.800
11
34.600
10
88
Wyatt, Maci
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Child
8.000
9
8.800
8
8.800
7
8.500
10
34.100
10
94
Smith, Amelia
Rising Star
08
2N
Child A
8.450
5
8.750
2
8.800
5
8.550
8T
34.550
4
95
Michael, Mackenzie
Cathleens Extreme Team
06
GN
Junior B
8.700
5
8.700
9
9.400
3
9.250
5
36.050
5
95
Burks, Mackenzie
Rising Star
07
SN
Child
8.900
5T
8.700
5
9.050
5
9.150
3
35.800
4
95
Abdellcader, Nyla
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
8.700
7T
8.700
7T
9.150
6
8.500
11
35.050
8
95
Yaggi, Kira
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
8.650
9
8.700
7T
8.500
11
8.700
10
34.550
10
95
Eagans, Seanna
Rising Star
05
PN
Junior
8.100
6
8.700
1
7.800
6
9.175
5
33.775
6
95
Zoeteman, Emma
Calumet Gymnastics Club
06
4N
Child
8.700
5T
8.700
5
7.800
8
8.550
8
33.750
8
101
Briggs, Addy
Gymnastics Etc.
05
PN
Junior
8.675
5
8.675
2
9.325
2
9.250
3T
35.925
1
102
Newkirk, Vivian
Gymnastics Lane
06
GN
Junior B
8.800
4
8.650
10
8.800
7
9.350
2
35.600
6
102
Aguilar, Cheyenne
Rising Star
06
GN
Child
7.750
10
8.650
9
9.500
1
9.300
2T
35.200
6T
102
Burks, Miley
Rising Star
05
PN
Child
9.000
2
8.650
2
8.600
5
8.450
7
34.700
3
105
Benson, Roari
Universal Gymnastics
06
4N
Child
9.650
1
8.600
6T
9.050
3
9.650
1
36.950
1
105
Singleton, Micayla
Universal Gymnastics
06
5N
All Ages
9.350
1
8.600
1
8.650
3
9.350
3
35.950
3
105
Bumbleburg, Gillian
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Junior
8.550
8
8.600
11T
9.300
3T
9.250
3
35.700
7
105
Aranda, Natalie
Calumet Gymnastics Club
06
4N
Child
9.000
4
8.600
6T
8.900
5T
9.100
6
35.600
6
105
Siniard, Winnie
Rising Star
08
2N
Child B
8.600
4
8.600
6
9.300
5T
8.800
6T
35.300
6
105
Hamilton, Briella
Rising Star
06
GN
Child
8.750
2
8.600
10
8.600
9
9.250
4T
35.200
6T
105
Smith, Maddie
Mid-America Gymnastics
06
GN
Junior A
8.950
3
8.600
11
8.900
5
8.750
11
35.200
9
105
Koons, Alexis
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Child A
8.900
5T
8.600
14
8.250
14
9.350
6
35.100
14
105
Tedder, Ellie
Mid-America Gymnastics
07
3N
Junior
8.200
15
8.600
11T
8.800
12
8.850
11T
34.450
13
114
Knight, Keira
Mid-America Gymnastics
05
DN
All Ages
8.300
1
8.575
1
8.500
3
9.200
1
34.575
1
115
White, Charlotte
Gymnastics Etc.
06
GN
Junior A
8.350
11
8.550
12
9.350
3T
8.850
10
35.100
10
115
Mae Luckett, Katie
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Junior
8.100
16
8.550
13
9.000
7T
9.300
2
34.950
11
117
Beerbower, Raelynn
Rising Star
08
2N
Child A
9.550
1
8.500
3T
9.400
2
9.000
1
36.450
1
117
Allgood, Shelby
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
1N
All Ages
9.100
5
8.500
5
9.200
4
9.000
6
35.800
6
117
Salamanca, Gabi
Calumet Gymnastics Club
06
5N
All Ages
9.300
2
8.500
2
8.200
5
9.250
4
35.250
4
117
Williams, Isla
Calumet Gymnastics Club
08
2N
Child A
8.700
2
8.500
3T
9.250
3
8.800
2
35.250
3
117
Brooks, Emma
Gymnastics Lane
07
SN
Child
8.600
8
8.500
6
9.200
3
8.700
9T
35.000
7
117
Ehrhardt, Julia
Calumet Gymnastics Club
07
3N
Child B
8.700
8T
8.500
15
8.600
14
8.900
10T
34.700
14
117
Dodd, Brooklynn
Mid-America Gymnastics
05
PN
Junior
8.900
2
8.500
3
7.400
7
9.300
2
34.100
5
124
Collins, Olivia
Gymnastics Etc.
06
GN
Junior B
9.250
1
8.450
11
9.450
2
9.150
7T
36.300
4
124
Yearby, Annabelle
Rising Star
07
SN
Child
8.400
9
8.450
7
9.000
6
9.300
2
35.150
6
124
Stanford, Marissa
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
8.200
11
8.450
9
9.400
4
8.750
9
34.800
9
124
Parrish, Amelia
Rising Star
05
DN
All Ages
8.250
2
8.450
2
8.625
2
8.850
2
34.175
2
124
Shayne, Maxine
Universal Gymnastics
07
3N
Junior
8.450
12
8.450
14
8.000
16
9.000
6T
33.900
16
129
Whitley, Anna
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
8.700
7T
8.400
10
9.500
2
9.050
4T
35.650
6
129
Greene, Morgan
Cathleens Extreme Team
07
3N
Child A
8.900
5T
8.400
15
8.500
12
9.600
1
35.400
12
129
Vugteveen, Liberty
Mid-America Gymnastics
07
3N
Child B
8.000
16
8.400
16
9.050
7T
8.650
15
34.100
16
132
Mathis, Layla
Rising Star
05
PN
Child
9.250
1
8.350
3
8.150
7
9.425
1
35.175
2
132
Nguyen, Dae'yana
Rising Star
05
PN
Junior
8.950
1
8.350
4
8.375
5
9.125
6
34.800
4
132
Hamm, Delaney
Gymnastics Lane
05
6N
All Ages
7.950
2
8.350
1
8.700
1
9.375
1
34.375
1T
135
Lentz, Laikyn
Rising Star
08
2N
Child B
8.450
6
8.300
7
9.000
7
9.050
4
34.800
7
135
Vanderver, Ellie
Calumet Gymnastics Club
08
2N
Child A
7.800
8
8.300
5
8.300
7
8.600
7
33.000
6
135
Mellencamp, Kyla
Gymnastics Lane
07
SN
Child
7.800
10
8.300
8
7.000
10
8.700
9T
31.800
10
138
Kidd, Sienna
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
1N
All Ages
9.000
6
8.250
6
9.400
3
9.250
4
35.900
5
138
Gebhart, Lilly
Gymnastics Etc.
06
GN
Junior B
8.550
7
8.250
12
8.550
9
9.300
3T
34.650
9
138
Naugle, Ziva
Rising Star
05
7N
All Ages
8.450
3
8.250
1
8.450
2
8.500
4
33.650
4
138
Brown, Paisley
Calumet Gymnastics Club
08
2N
Child A
7.600
10
8.250
6
8.200
8T
8.750
3T
32.800
8
142
Outcalt, Hannah
Mid-America Gymnastics
05
DN
All Ages
7.800
3
8.200
3
8.800
1
8.750
3
33.550
3
143
Metzgar, Meredith
Universal Gymnastics
06
5N
All Ages
9.000
4
8.150
3
9.300
2
9.700
1T
36.150
2
144
Bisdorf, Brianna
Mid-America Gymnastics
05
PN
Junior
8.775
3
8.100
5
9.200
3
9.250
3T
35.325
2
144
Toruno, Raquel
Universal Gymnastics
06
4N
Child
8.550
8
8.100
8
9.000
4
9.200
4
34.850
7
144
Nall, Pressli
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Junior
9.200
3T
8.100
15T
8.300
14
8.900
8T
34.500
12
144
Copeland, Mailey
Gymnastics Lane
07
3N
Junior
8.400
13T
8.100
15T
9.000
7T
8.750
14
34.250
15
144
Franks, Baylee
Gymnastics Lane
06
GN
Junior A
8.750
6
8.100
13
8.500
11
8.700
12
34.050
12T
149
Mosley, Morgan
Calumet Gymnastics Club
06
5N
All Ages
8.950
5
8.050
4
8.500
4
9.050
5
34.550
5
150
Winkle, Sophia
Rising Star
05
PN
Child
8.900
3T
8.025
4
8.450
6
9.225
4
34.600
4
150
Williams, Macy
Rising Star
05
7N
All Ages
9.000
2
8.025
2
8.225
3
9.025
2
34.275
2
152
Youngblood, Aubrey
Cathleens Extreme Team
05
PN
Child
8.550
5
7.925
5
8.800
4
9.025
5
34.300
5
153
Koshkebaghi, Helya
Universal Gymnastics
06
5N
All Ages
9.200
3
7.900
5
9.400
1
9.700
1T
36.200
1
153
Steele, Caitlin
Rising Star
05
7N
All Ages
9.100
1
7.900
3T
9.200
1
8.800
3
35.000
1
153
Herrin, Ellasyn
Rising Star
05
7N
All Ages
8.400
4
7.900
3T
8.200
4
9.200
1
33.700
3
156
Aguilar, Isabella
Rising Star
08
2N
Child B
8.400
7
7.850
8
8.200
9
8.600
8
33.050
8
157
Stanford, Bridget
Rising Star
08
2N
Child A
7.900
7
7.800
7T
9.450
1
8.750
3T
33.900
5
157
White, Isabella
Calumet Gymnastics Club
08
2N
Child A
7.700
9
7.800
7T
8.750
6
8.700
5T
32.950
7
159
Brock, Ella
Gymnastics Lane
05
6N
All Ages
9.000
1
7.775
2
8.500
2
9.100
2
34.375
1T
160
Wheeler, Jacklyn
Cathleens Extreme Team
05
PN
Child
8.325
7
7.700
6
9.000
2
8.775
6
33.800
6
160
Gibson, Kate
Cathleens Extreme Team
05
PN
Junior
7.850
7
7.700
6
8.400
4
8.425
7
32.375
7
162
Scott, Madilyn
Rising Star
06
GN
Junior B
8.250
11
7.650
13
8.500
10
8.700
12
33.100
13
163
Manson, Maelee
Rising Star
08
2N
Child B
7.900
9
7.550
9
8.800
8
8.550
9
32.800
9
164
Richler, Maya
Rising Star
08
2N
Junior
8.400
4
7.500
6
9.500
1
8.650
7
34.050
5
165
Gehle, Brooke
Rising Star
05
PN
Junior
8.700
4
7.450
7
9.350
1
9.375
1
34.875
3
166
Croquart, Lyla
Gymnastics Lane
07
SN
Child
8.900
5T
7.150
9
8.200
9
8.800
6
33.050
8
167
Vanpelt, Madeline
Rising Star
07
SN
Junior
8.800
6
7.100
11
8.700
10
9.150
3
33.750
11
167
Eisele, Reagan
Rising Star
08
2N
Child A
8.000
6
7.100
9
8.000
10
8.550
8T
31.650
9
169
Noblitt, Myriah
Rising Star
05
PN
Child
8.500
6
6.975
7
8.900
3
9.300
2
33.675
7
170
Allgood, Whitnae
Cathleens Extreme Team
08
2N
Junior
7.950
7
6.500
7
8.800
4
9.000
4T
32.250
7
171
Abel, Aria
Rising Star
08
2N
Child A
8.500
4
6.400
10
8.200
8T
8.500
10
31.600
10
172
Deckard, Karlee
Gymnastics Lane
07
SN
Child
8.700
7
6.000
10
8.250
7T
9.000
4T
31.950
9