MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
101 Dalmatians AGA Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-07
2020-03-07
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
112
101 Dalmatians AGA Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tall Timbers Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
JP1,
JP2,
JP3,
JP4,
JP5,
Jr6,
Jr7,
Jr8,
Jr9,
Sr7,
Sr8,
Sr9,
Jr10,
Sr10,
JrElite,
JPranking,
Pre-Elite
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jones, Audrey
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
JrElite
All
9.150
1
8.350
1
8.550
1
9.475
1
35.525
1
2
Pat, Nali
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3
JP5
Div 1
9.200
1
8.700
1
8.200
5
8.175
4
34.275
2
3
Busuego, Giana
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3
JP5
Div 2
8.650
8
8.450
1
8.700
4
8.075
5
33.875
2
4
Barker, Ainsley
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Jr10
All
9.050
3
8.100
1
7.900
7
7.675
11
32.725
1
5
Edmundson, Avery
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3
JP5
Div 2
8.900
6
7.450
5
8.500
6
7.675
8
32.525
6
6
Clary, Jaydon
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3
JP5
Div 1
8.450
7
8.250
2
7.100
8
8.050
5
31.850
8
7
Pelletier, Alexis
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Sr10
All
8.100
2
6.700
2
8.400
2
8.625
2
31.825
2
8
Eagle, Gracie
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
JP4
Div 1
8.150
6
7.850
2
8.700
3
6.900
6
31.600
4
9
Parbs, Kaitlyn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Pre-Elite
All
8.900
1
5.750
2
8.300
1
8.150
2
31.100
2
10
Ramos, Anastasia
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Jr10
All
8.950
4
6.000
8
7.300
11
8.800
2
31.050
8
10
Webb, Kayleigh
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
JP4
Div 2
8.200
7
6.750
7
7.700
8
8.400
4
31.050
8
12
Grisel, Emma
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3
Jr9
All
8.900
1
6.450
4
7.650
5
8.000
3
31.000
4
13
Thacker, Phoebe
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Sr9
All
8.650
2
7.600
1
7.150
5
7.350
6
30.750
2
14
Huffstuttler, Avery
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3
Jr8
All
8.900
2
5.800
3
7.850
3
7.950
3
30.500
2
15
Meggiato, Isabella
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Sr9
All
8.250
4
7.400
2
6.650
6
8.100
4
30.400
3
16
Thompson, Aubry
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3
Jr9
All
8.650
4
6.250
5
7.050
6
7.625
5
29.575
6
17
Largent, Kynlee
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
JP2
All
7.700
2
6.350
1
8.350
1
7.100
1
29.500
1
18
Hinckley, Aerin
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
JP3
All
7.950
6
6.000
7
8.800
2
6.725
9
29.475
8
18
Welborn, Emily
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
JP3
All
7.700
8
5.650
8
8.500
4
7.625
5
29.475
8
20
Murray, Natalie
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
Sr8
All
7.900
1
7.400
1
6.800
3
7.225
3
29.325
1
20
Murray, Natalie
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Sr8
All
7.900
1
7.400
1
6.800
3
7.225
3
29.325
1
22
Goins, Kaeleigh
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Sr7
All
8.050
3
6.000
2
6.350
2
8.400
1
28.800
2
23
Carrell, Daisy
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
JP1
All
8.250
1
4.200
2
7.900
1
7.375
1
27.725
1
24
Pegram, Celeste
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
Sr8
All
7.850
2
3.000
4
7.800
1
8.850
1
27.500
2
24
Pegram, Celeste
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Sr8
All
7.850
2
3.000
4
7.800
1
8.850
1
27.500
2
24
Huffstuttler, Hanna
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
3
Jr7
All
8.600
2
5.450
2
7.150
3
6.300
2
27.500
2
27
Finch, Taryn
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
JP3
All
7.800
7
6.150
6
7.550
10
5.950
10
27.450
9
28
Williams, Rhea
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
2
JP2
All
8.100
1
5.450
2
6.000
2
6.000
2
25.550
2
29
Finch, Taylor
Tall Timbers Gymnastics
1
Sr9
All
8.550
3
6.500
4
8.125
2
8.725
1
25.400
6