MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Indiana Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-05
2020-12-06
Unknown
623
Indiana Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Bella Rose Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Leap, Ashanti
Bella Rose Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
9.250
1
9.275
1
7.600
14
9.400
3
35.525
5T
2
Wright, Payslee
Bella Rose Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
9.200
2
8.600
9
8.850
6
9.050
12
35.700
4
3
Hornung, Sabrina
Bella Rose Gymnastics
3B
XP
Jr/Sr
9.125
1T
8.925
4
8.825
5
8.525
5
35.400
4
4
Ault, Braci
Bella Rose Gymnastics
3B
XP
Jr/Sr
9.100
3
9.000
3
9.025
4
9.525
1
36.650
2
4
Shupe, Izabell
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
2
Ch 9-11
9.100
2
8.900
4
9.000
4T
8.650
10
35.650
5
6
Gutwein, Paige
Bella Rose Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
9.050
3T
9.075
2
8.650
8
9.500
1
36.275
3
6
Kitchell, Rae
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
2
Ch 6-8
9.050
4
8.950
8
8.200
11
8.600
8T
34.800
8
8
Weems, Taylor
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Child
9.000
2T
9.400
4
8.400
19
8.900
11T
35.700
16T
9
Smith, Tori
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Child
8.950
4T
9.450
2T
9.550
3
9.100
7T
37.050
2
9
Isley, Madyson
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Jr
8.950
5T
9.150
4
8.850
13
8.250
14
35.200
13
9
Rilenge, Jacquline
Bella Rose Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.950
6
8.300
12
8.600
9
9.100
10
34.950
9
12
Smith, Emmie
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
2
Ch 6-8
8.900
6
9.550
1
8.700
6T
8.450
12
35.600
7
13
Howard, Kamryn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Child
8.850
9T
9.450
2T
9.150
10T
9.250
2*
36.700
4T
14
Bonnell, Addison
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Jr
8.800
8T
9.100
5T
9.450
5T
9.300
2T
36.650
5
14
Cox, Melody
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Child
8.800
13T
9.000
14
9.050
14
9.150
4T
36.000
8T
14
Venters, Adalyn
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Jr
8.800
8T
9.000
8
9.000
11
9.150
5T
35.950
7
14
Waler, Bella
Bella Rose Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.800
8
7.475
14
8.025
12
9.250
6
33.550
13
18
Mersch, Alex
Bella Rose Gymnastics
1B
5
Ch 9-11
8.775
6
6.350
7T
8.500
7
8.800
7
32.425
7
19
Braasch, Tenleigh
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Child
8.700
18T
9.050
12T
9.300
6T
8.800
14T
35.850
13
19
Mitchell, Isabella
Bella Rose Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.700
9T
4.750
15
9.250
2
9.200
7
31.900
15
21
Lawley, Alyssa
Bella Rose Gymnastics
7B
3
Jr
8.650
13
8.900
10*
9.250
9
9.100
7T
35.900
8T
21
Campbell, Allyson
Bella Rose Gymnastics
3B
XP
Jr/Sr
8.650
5T
0.000
6T
8.300
7
0.000
7
16.950
7
23
Mersch, Mia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
1B
5
Ch 9-11
8.600
8
6.350
7T
8.350
8
8.950
6
32.250
8
24
Barrett, Peyton
Bella Rose Gymnastics
2B
6
Child
8.525
4T
8.200
7
8.800
6
9.125
6
34.650
6
25
Ellis, Nora
Bella Rose Gymnastics
2B
6
Child
8.450
6T
8.100
8T
6.525
13
0.000
13
23.075
13
26
Wright, Kynlee
Bella Rose Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.400
13T
8.425
11
8.675
7
9.275
5
34.775
10
27
Metzger, Kinsley
Bella Rose Gymnastics
2B
7
Jr
8.375
10
8.850
8
8.075
8
7.450
10
32.750
10
28
Felker, Morgan
Bella Rose Gymnastics
3B
8
Sr 15 +
8.350
5
5.450
7
0.000
7
0.000
7
13.800
7
29
Yount, Navaya
Bella Rose Gymnastics
8A
XG
Jr
8.300
15
8.025
13
7.500
15
8.950
14
32.775
14
30
Yallaly, Julia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
2B
6
Child
8.150
12
8.100
8T
8.375
10
0.000
9
24.625
10
31
Shepherd, Brianna
Bella Rose Gymnastics
2B
6
Child
8.000
13
7.500
10T
8.725
8
9.025
8
33.250
11