MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Pot O' Gold
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-07
2020-03-07
Peninsula Gymnastics
Click here
246
2020 Pot O' Gold - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Peninsula Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Spaniolo, Elena
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.950
1
9.575
1
9.625
1
9.675
1
38.825
1
2
Hollandsworth, Ashley
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Younger
9.900
1
9.325
1
9.625
1
9.475
2
38.325
1
3
Ding, Ella
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Jr C
9.575
1
9.400
1
9.425
2
9.525
3
37.925
1
4
Chu, Evelyn
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
9.300
1T
9.550
1
9.450
1
9.600
1
37.900
1
5
Buckland, Sibelle
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Younger
9.800
3T
9.200
3T
9.300
4
9.500
1
37.800
2
6
Sokolova, Maria
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
9.500
2
9.600
1
9.125
3
9.550
1T
37.775
1
7
Dao, Hailey
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Older
9.750
2
9.400
1
9.325
3
9.275
3
37.750
1T
7
Chu, Vienna
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Older
9.625
3*
9.050
4
9.525
1
9.550
1
37.750
1T
7
Irokawa, Erena
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Older
9.625
3*
9.250
3T
9.350
2
9.525
2
37.750
1T
10
Cross, Scarlett
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Jr B
9.150
3
9.575
1
9.525
2
9.450
3T
37.700
1
11
Ho, Katy
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.500
3T
9.050
5T
9.500
2
9.600
1
37.650
1
12
Evensen, Bridget
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.650
1
9.350
3T
9.350
6
9.200
6T
37.550
2
12
Casey, Kimiya
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Sr A
9.475
1
8.925
7
9.525
1
9.625
1
37.550
1
14
Jamei, Allie
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
9.650
1T
9.275
2
9.150
1
9.425
1
37.500
1
15
Fong, Maddy
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.800
2
8.950
6
9.250
2
9.475
3
37.475
2
16
Kohler, Cata
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Sr B
9.050
4
9.450
2
9.425
2
9.525
2
37.450
2
17
Kavanagh, Ashling
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.200
6T
9.475
2
9.400
4T
9.275
5
37.350
3
18
Ng, Ashleigh
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.200
6T
9.525
1
9.375
5T
9.200
6T
37.300
4
19
Best, Emma
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Older
9.875
1
9.275
2
9.200
5
8.900
5
37.250
2
20
Harris, Piper
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.350
5
9.025
6
9.525
1
9.325
3
37.225
5
21
Sarazawa, Tea
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Younger
9.700
4T
9.200
3T
9.450
2
8.825
5
37.175
3
22
Zevas, Nia
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.300
5T
9.175
5T
9.150
4
9.500
2
37.125
3
23
Barajas, Emerson-Elyse
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
7
All
9.000
3
9.300
1
9.350
1
9.450
2
37.100
1
23
Aylsworth, Madison
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.300
5T
9.325
4
9.200
3
9.275
5
37.100
4
25
Toy, Ava
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
9.650
1T
9.625
1
8.700
6
9.100
4
37.075
2
25
Koto, Anna
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Younger
9.575
5T
9.225
2T
9.400
3
8.875
4
37.075
4
25
Pericolosi, Mia
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.325
4
9.500
2
9.050
5
9.200
6
37.075
5
28
Hwang, Sophia
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.550
2
8.600
9
9.375
5T
9.500
2
37.025
6T
28
Enomoto, Yui
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.400
4
9.350
3T
9.250
8
9.025
8T
37.025
6T
30
Taylor, Nokomis
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Younger
9.575
5T
8.775
4
9.225
5
9.425
3
37.000
5
31
Leao, Jolene
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Jr A
8.500
5
9.600
1
9.475
2
9.375
3
36.950
2
31
Uy, Olivia
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.500
3T
8.975
7
9.325
7
9.150
7T
36.950
7
33
Goscinski Bautista, Siena
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Jr B
9.175
2
9.025
3T
9.100
4
9.600
1
36.900
2
33
Suzuki, Miyu
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Older
9.600
4T
8.950
5
9.275
4
9.075
4
36.900
3
33
Nelson, Emily
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Jr C
9.150
2
9.275
3
9.150
5T
9.325
5
36.900
2T
36
Li, Megan
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Sr B
9.325
2
8.800
5
9.250
3
9.475
3
36.850
3
37
Nakpil, Alyssa
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.575
3
9.175
5T
9.000
6
9.050
7
36.800
6
38
Kappagoda, Allegra
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XP
Middle
9.150
2
9.075
5
9.250
2T
9.300
5
36.775
3
39
Shen, Eva
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.300
5T
9.350
3
8.650
9
9.450
4
36.750
7
40
Vaenuku, Joyceann
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Younger
9.875
2
9.225
2T
9.000
6
8.625
6
36.725
6
41
Pavao, Yuri
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Younger
8.500
2T
9.075
1
9.775
1
9.350
1
36.700
1
41
Jalbert, Monet
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Jr C
8.850
2
9.300
4
8.825
6
9.725
1T
36.700
2
43
Smith, Kyndall
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
5
All
9.350
1
8.375
6T
9.500
2
9.450
1T
36.675
1
44
Leao, Aubrey
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Jr B
9.000
3
9.525
2
8.825
6
9.275
6
36.625
5
45
Baca, Emma
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Jr A
8.725
4
9.350
2
9.300
5
9.225
4T
36.600
4
46
Punzalan, Brianne
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Jr A
9.025
3
9.075
4
9.125
1
9.350
3
36.575
1
47
Edmunds, Delaney
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Sr A
9.050
4
9.050
4
8.825
5
9.550
2T
36.475
5
47
Shen, Jolie
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.000
8
9.050
5T
9.125
9
9.300
4
36.475
8
49
Johnson, Shay
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
9.100
3
9.350
2
8.500
7
9.500
2
36.450
2T
49
Moran, Maliha
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
9.300
1T
8.725
8
9.050
3T
9.375
4
36.450
2T
51
Vanasupa, Yimuka
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
9.650
1
9.575
1
8.300
7
8.900
5
36.425
3
52
Sievers, Haviland
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
9.050
5T
8.825
7
9.400
2
9.100
7T
36.375
3
53
Saxena, Trisha
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
9.750
1
9.200
4
8.025
9
9.375
3
36.350
5
54
Shao, Elaina
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XP
Younger
9.400
1
9.075
2
8.700
6T
9.150
2
36.325
2
55
Irokawa, Yuna
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
9.250
2
8.675
9
9.025
4
9.350
5*
36.300
4T
56
Hua, Annabelle
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
9.275
3
9.100
5
8.500
6
9.350
2T
36.225
4
57
Johnson, Sasha
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
7
All
9.225
2
8.950
2
8.400
4
9.625
1
36.200
2
58
Ho, Ellie
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
8.400
10
9.175
4
9.450
3
9.150
7T
36.175
9
59
Poess, Dehlia
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
8.900
9
8.825
8
9.400
4T
9.025
8T
36.150
10
60
Latimerlo, Elise
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
9.000
6
9.000
5
8.700
6T
9.400
3
36.100
5
60
Kushnir, Alexis
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Sr A
9.325
2
8.350
9
9.300
5
9.125
6
36.100
7
62
Kupbens, Bryce
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
7
All
8.850
4
8.675
3
9.175
2
9.250
3
35.950
3
63
Tan, Kimberly
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Middle
8.500
1
9.175
1
9.325
1
8.900
2
35.900
1
64
Dawes, Niamh
Peninsula Gymnastics
04
XS
Sr B
9.225
3
9.100
4T
8.400
8
9.050
6
35.775
5
65
Gier, Makayla
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Sr B
9.125
3
8.075
8
8.900
7
9.650
3T
35.750
7
65
McNally, Kiera
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
9.075
4
9.025
4
8.800
5
8.850
8
35.750
6
67
Olayo, Jenifer
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XP
Younger
9.300
2
8.700
4
8.700
6T
9.000
5T
35.700
3
68
Seid, Emme
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Older
9.475
5
9.250
3T
8.700
6
8.250
7
35.675
4
69
Lew, Emily
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Younger
8.700
1
8.350
4
9.475
2
9.125
3
35.650
2
70
Miller, Eva
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
5
All
9.200
2
8.375
6T
9.450
3T
8.575
7
35.600
5
71
Gupta, Mahira
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
5
All
8.800
4
8.650
3
9.450
3T
8.625
6
35.525
6
72
Haywood, Brooke
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
8.400
9
8.575
11
9.050
3T
9.350
5T
35.375
8
72
Chin, Analise
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XP
Younger
9.175
3
8.925
3
8.400
7
8.875
7
35.375
4
74
Maza, Lucianna
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
9.150
4
9.125
4
7.750
9
9.300
3
35.325
5
75
Haggarty, Aisla
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Younger
8.450
3
8.475
3
9.100
6
9.275
2
35.300
3
76
Oka, Chihiro
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Younger
8.400
4
8.700
2
9.175
4
9.000
4T
35.275
4
76
Hui, Maddy
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
8.350
8
9.100
4
8.750
5
9.075
5
35.275
7
78
Lee, Megan
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Jr B
8.900
4
8.500
8
8.425
8
9.425
5T
35.250
7
79
Smith, Zara
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Middle
8.000
2T
9.125
2
9.000
5
9.100
1
35.225
2
79
Warner, Ellie
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
8.750
7
8.675
8
8.850
7
8.950
8
35.225
8
81
Zhang, Luann
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
6
All
8.550
8
8.850
6
8.700
6T
9.100
7T
35.200
9
82
Lee, Alyssa
Peninsula Gymnastics
01
2
All
9.100
7
7.850
10
9.100
10
8.875
9
34.925
11
83
Yu, Selena
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Jr A
7.950
7
8.525
8
8.775
6
9.600
1T
34.850
6
84
Ito, Reina
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Younger
8.250
5
8.100
6T
9.300
3T
9.000
4T
34.650
5
85
Robbins, Natalie
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XP
Younger
8.600
5
7.775
7
9.350
1
8.900
6
34.625
6
86
Farrell, Alexandra
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Middle
8.000
2T
8.975
3
9.125
3
8.500
4T
34.600
3
87
Hanshaw, Charlotte
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XP
Younger
8.700
4
7.950
6
8.800
5
9.100
3
34.550
7
87
Masarova, Natalie
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XD
All
8.850
3
7.800
6T
9.100
4
8.800
7
34.550
5
89
Defouw, Adison
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Older
8.100
3T
8.425
3
9.225
1
8.625
3
34.375
1T
89
Krishnan, Leela
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
3
Younger
8.900
6
8.725
5
8.350
9
8.400
9
34.375
9
91
Cerc, Natalia
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Jr C
8.150
6
8.375
9
9.425
2
8.350
8
34.300
7
92
Dolgashev, Liza
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Middle
7.550
4
8.825
4
9.300
2
8.525
3
34.200
4
92
Yuen, Caitlyn
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Younger
8.000
6
8.100
6T
9.300
3T
8.800
5
34.200
7
94
Sanford, Madison
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Middle
7.875
3
8.550
5
9.100
4
8.475
5
34.000
5
95
Oka, Ibuki
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
4
Older
8.250
2
8.325
4
8.775
6
8.450
4
33.800
3
96
Weiss, Megan
Peninsula Gymnastics
05
XG
Sr A
7.800
11
8.400
8
8.550
8
8.525
9
33.275
11
97
Finn, Lydia
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XD
All
8.800
4
7.100
7
7.800
8
9.225
5T
32.925
7
98
Espinoza, Anika
Peninsula Gymnastics
03
XD
All
8.250
9
7.950
5
7.700
9
8.650
8
32.550
8
99
Ruiz, Carolina
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
5
All
8.100
10
8.425
4
7.350
9
8.225
8
32.100
8
100
Cortes-Gomez, Angie
Peninsula Gymnastics
02
5
All
8.475
8
0.000
9
9.250
4
8.700
5
26.425
10