MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 AAU#2 Central-Team Florida
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-16
2024-03-17
Bayside Sports Academy
345
2024 AAU#2 Central-Team Florida - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: SN
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
8,
XD,
XSA,
1N,
4A,
4N,
4O,
5O,
6A,
6E,
6N,
7E,
7O,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
CA,
CN,
DL,
GA,
GE,
GL,
GN,
GO,
PE,
PN,
SA,
SE,
SL,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Barrios, Valeska
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr B
9.350
2
9.625
2T
9.675
2
9.425
1
38.075
1
2
Lofland, Olivia
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr B
9.400
1
9.700
1
9.700
1
9.100
4
37.900
2
3
Vargas, Paula
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr B
9.150
4
9.625
2T
9.400
4
9.325
3
37.500
3
4
Michie, Jazmine
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr A
9.200
3
9.475
3
9.300
2
9.400
2
37.375
1
5
Mendieta, Mila
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr A
8.900
5T
9.800
1
9.450
1
9.200
6
37.350
2
6
Lorang, Alexis
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr A
9.150
4
9.400
5
9.250
3T
9.450
1
37.250
3
7
Bartels, Sarah
Junglenastics
1
SN
Jr C
9.150
3
9.450
3
9.500
1
9.100
4
37.200
1
8
Elderson, Alivia
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr A
9.300
2
9.250
6
9.250
3T
9.325
3
37.125
4
9
Schaefer, Addalynn
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr C
9.350
1
9.400
4
9.400
2
8.950
5T
37.100
2
10
Guinyard, Ce%27Liyah
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr A
8.900
4
9.750
1
9.350
1
9.050
2
37.050
1
11
Clark, Avery
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr A
9.400
1
9.600
2
9.050
7
8.950
7
37.000
5
12
Patituce, Emma
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr C
9.050
5
9.700
1
8.975
5
9.225
2
36.950
3T
12
Allen, Laila
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr C
9.100
4
9.525
2
9.000
4
9.325
1
36.950
3T
14
Thompson, Abigail
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr A
8.900
5T
9.225
7
9.200
6
9.250
4T
36.575
6
15
Bahr, Presely
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr B
9.000
3
9.025
6
9.450
1
9.050
3
36.525
1
15
Freeman, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr A
8.850
8
9.175
8
9.250
3T
9.250
4T
36.525
7
17
Huss, Keely
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr B
9.100
1
9.275
3
9.100
5
9.000
4T
36.475
2
18
Mora, Lilly
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr B
8.750
5
9.150
5
9.350
3
9.150
2
36.400
3
19
Fenn, Reghan
Junglenastics
1
SN
Jr C
9.300
2
9.225
6
8.900
6
8.950
5T
36.375
5
20
Keeling, Swayze
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr B
8.650
7
9.275
5T
9.475
3
8.900
7
36.300
4
21
Van Holten, Bria
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr C
8.650
8
9.250
5
9.150
3
9.200
3
36.250
6
22
Santiago, Alina
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr B
9.250
3
9.425
4
8.450
8
9.025
5T
36.150
5
22
Smith, Emery
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.200
4
9.400
2
9.000
4T
36.150
4
24
Hoffman, Samantha
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr A
9.100
2
9.025
2
8.800
4
9.125
1
36.050
2
25
Williams, Ella
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr B
8.750
6
9.275
5T
8.950
5
9.025
5T
36.000
6
26
Russ, Kennedy
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.500
1
8.850
6
9.000
4T
35.900
5
27
Pena, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr B
8.800
5
9.275
5T
8.350
9
9.400
2
35.825
7
28
Schell, Layla
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Sr A
8.900
5T
9.450
4
8.625
8T
8.700
8
35.675
8
28
Heavner, Riley
Bayside Sports Academy
1
SN
Jr B
8.450
8
9.375
2
8.650
10
9.200
1
35.675
6
30
Myers, Davy
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr A
8.950
3
8.925
4T
8.825
3
8.700
5T
35.400
3
31
Scott, Gracie
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr C
8.850
6
8.925
8
8.875
7
8.650
7
35.300
7
32
Jones, Joliene
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
SN
Jr A
9.250
1
8.825
7
8.275
8
8.925
3
35.275
4
33
Jensen, Ashby
Bayside Sports Academy
1
SN
Jr A
8.150
7
8.900
6
9.300
2
8.700
5T
35.050
5
33
Totten, Eloise
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr B
8.250
9
8.875
8
9.300
4
8.625
7
35.050
7
35
Nelson, Jahzaria
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Sr B
8.550
9
9.025
8
8.700
6
8.500
9
34.775
8
36
Bourne, Parker
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr B
9.050
2
9.000
7
8.725
9
7.950
9
34.725
8
37
Hunter, Sleanna
Florida Flips
1
SN
Jr A
8.450
5
8.925
4T
8.550
6
8.775
4
34.700
6
38
Parson, Sarah
Florida Flips
1
SN
Jr C
8.750
7
9.150
7
8.325
8
8.225
9
34.450
8
39
Bascomb, Reagan
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr B
8.950
4
8.400
9T
8.775
7
8.300
8
34.425
9
40
Rudd, Abigail
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Sr B
8.600
8
8.950
9
8.175
10
8.650
8
34.375
9
41
Carrier, Biance
Bayside Sports Academy
1
SN
Jr A
8.100
8T
9.000
3
8.350
7
8.575
7
34.025
7
42
Price, Gazella
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Sr A
8.750
9
8.575
10
8.075
10
8.050
9
33.450
9
43
Phillips, Shyla
Bayside Sports Academy
1
SN
Sr A
8.000
10
8.775
9
8.625
8T
8.000
10
33.400
10
44
Callarik, Brenn
Bayside Sports Academy
1
SN
Sr B
8.000
10
8.500
10
8.575
7
8.250
10
33.325
10
45
Loza, Alexia
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr C
8.550
9
8.150
10
8.075
9
8.475
8
33.250
9
46
Gonzalez, Aria
Stingray All Stars
1
SN
Jr A
8.100
8T
7.850
10
8.675
5
8.500
8
33.125
8
47
Daughtry, Kaydence
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr B
8.050
10
8.400
9T
8.750
8
7.850
10
33.050
10
48
Chancey, Julianna
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr A
8.350
6
8.600
8
8.075
10
7.950
10
32.975
9
49
Lucius, Whitley
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr C
8.250
10
8.200
9
7.250
10
8.000
10
31.700
10
50
Bourne, Adeline
Florida Flips Bartow
1
SN
Jr A
6.550
10
8.300
9
8.225
9
8.200
9
31.275
10