MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tulip City Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
Champion Gymnastics USA
Click here
687
Tulip City Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
O'Rourke, Emma
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr A
9.300
3
9.525
2
9.625
1
9.550
2
38.000
1
2
Jackson, Annabell
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Sr A
9.600
1
9.150
4
9.500
2T
9.650
1
37.900
1
3
Westers, Eva
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr B
9.400
1
9.625
1
9.350
4
9.500
1
37.875
1
4
Vanderjagt, Kayla
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr A
9.550
1
9.250
4
9.275
4
9.450
3
37.525
2
4
Mahalik, Madi
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Sr B
9.325
1
9.450
1
9.450
1
9.300
3
37.525
1
6
Stalker, Broslynn
All That Athletics
4B
XB
Jr C
9.200
3
9.350
4
9.550
1
9.350
3
37.450
1
7
Kragt, Ellie
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Sr A
8.850
9T
9.750
1
9.400
5T
9.350
3*
37.350
2T
7
VandenBerg, Kyla
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Sr A
9.425
3
9.075
7
9.500
2T
9.350
3*
37.350
2T
9
McComb, Grace
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr C
9.250
2
9.500
2
9.075
7
9.450
1
37.275
2
10
Rocho, Angel
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Sr A
9.300
4
9.300
2
9.400
5T
9.250
7T
37.250
4
11
Billingsley, Izzy
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr A
9.450
2
9.600
1
8.550
9
9.600
1
37.200
3
12
Bouman, Addisyn
All That Athletics
4B
XB
Jr B
8.900
7T
9.500
2
9.675
1
9.100
7
37.175
2
13
Leos, Ariana
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Sr A
9.250
5
9.100
5T
9.250
8
9.550
2
37.150
5
14
Ward, Danni
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Sr B
8.900
5
9.250
3
9.375
2
9.550
1
37.075
2
15
Alkema, Cambria
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Sr A
9.525
2
8.900
8
9.500
2T
9.050
9
36.975
6
15
Anderson, Hailey
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr C
9.400
1
9.275
5
9.050
8
9.250
6
36.975
3
17
Gauthier, Olivia
All That Athletics
4B
XB
Jr C
8.850
12
9.600
1
9.400
3
9.050
9
36.900
4
18
Duncanson, Alyssa
All That Athletics
4B
XB
Jr C
9.000
7T
9.225
6T
9.225
4
9.400
2
36.850
5
18
Preslar, Ainsley
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Jr B
9.375
2
9.175
5
8.900
7T
9.400
2
36.850
3
20
Kohley, Caitlyn
Tri Cities YMCA
4B
XB
Jr C
8.900
10T
9.400
3
9.450
2
9.000
10
36.750
6
21
Page, Cadence
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Sr B
9.200
2
9.350
2
8.700
10
9.450
2
36.700
3
22
Spencer, Katelyn
Tri Cities YMCA
4B
XB
Jr A
9.050
5
9.150
6
9.300
3
9.050
7
36.550
4
22
Denick, Rylee
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Sr A
9.050
7
9.175
3
9.075
10
9.250
7T
36.550
7
24
McDonald, Payton
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr A
8.950
6
9.300
3
9.050
5
9.200
4
36.500
5
25
Schnell, Brielle
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Jr C
9.150
4T
8.850
11
9.175
5
9.300
4T
36.475
7
26
Case, Ayla
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Sr A
9.075
6
9.100
5T
8.900
11
9.300
5T
36.375
8
26
Smith, Addison
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr C
9.000
7T
9.225
6T
9.000
9
9.150
7T
36.375
8
28
Keskitalo, Libby
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Sr A
8.700
11
8.725
9
9.575
1
9.300
5T
36.300
9
29
Skiba, Ellison
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Jr B
9.300
3T
8.850
7
8.900
7T
9.150
6
36.200
4
30
Berry, Paisley
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr A
8.650
8T
9.225
5
9.350
2
8.950
8
36.175
6
31
DeHollander, Seryn
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr B
8.900
7T
8.500
11
9.425
3
9.250
4T
36.075
5T
31
Pataniczek, Quinn
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr B
9.150
5
9.425
3
8.550
11
8.950
10
36.075
5T
33
Faulkner, Lacey
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr B
8.800
9T
8.750
9T
9.450
2
9.050
8
36.050
7
34
Bourdo, Harper
All That Athletics
4B
XB
Sr B
9.125
3
8.400
10
9.350
3
9.150
6T
36.025
4T
34
Karegeya, Bianna
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Sr B
8.925
4
8.850
7T
9.150
5
9.100
8
36.025
4T
36
Tomlinson, Avari
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr B
9.300
3T
9.200
4
8.250
12
9.250
4T
36.000
8
37
Perski, Brielle
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Jr A
8.850
7
9.125
7
8.850
6
9.150
5
35.975
7
38
Newcomer, Clara
All That Athletics
4B
XB
Jr B
8.800
9T
8.800
8
9.050
5
9.300
3
35.950
9
39
Hansson, Hazel
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Jr C
8.950
9
8.725
12
8.950
10
9.300
4T
35.925
9
40
Kostelec, Sara
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Sr B
8.850
6T
8.975
6
8.925
6T
9.150
6T
35.900
6
40
Mosser, Payton
Tri Cities YMCA
4B
XB
Jr C
9.150
4T
8.950
10
9.100
6
8.700
12
35.900
10
42
Coleman, McKenna
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Sr B
8.700
10
9.000
5
9.175
4
9.000
9
35.875
7
42
Colby, Alexis
GIM Athletics
4B
XB
Jr B
8.950
6
9.025
6
8.900
7T
9.000
9
35.875
10
44
Meyer, Sadie
All That Athletics
4B
XB
Jr C
8.900
10T
9.100
8
8.700
11
9.150
7T
35.850
11
45
Avison, Berkley
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Sr B
8.750
8T
8.850
7T
8.925
6T
9.200
4T
35.725
8
46
Barringer, Aubree
Tri Cities YMCA
4B
XB
Sr A
8.950
8
8.525
11
9.400
5T
8.800
10T
35.675
10
46
Bergling, Eva
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Sr B
8.850
6T
9.125
4
8.900
8
8.800
10
35.675
9
48
Gugins, Skylar
Tri Cities YMCA
4B
XB
Sr A
8.850
9T
8.675
10
9.225
9
8.800
10T
35.550
11
48
Dierks, Clara
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Sr B
8.750
8T
8.800
9
8.800
9
9.200
4T
35.550
10
50
Lewakowski, Aubrey
Rising Starz Gymnastics
4B
XB
Jr C
9.100
6
9.025
9
8.325
12
8.950
11
35.400
12
51
Green, Adalyn
Tri Cities YMCA
4B
XB
Jr A
8.600
10
9.100
8
8.750
8
8.800
9
35.250
8
52
Pierce, Isla
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Jr B
8.650
11
8.750
9T
8.700
10
8.700
11T
34.800
11
53
Ross, Aria
All That Athletics
4B
XB
Jr B
8.200
12
8.200
12
8.925
6
8.700
11T
34.025
12
54
Pawlik, Anne Marie
Tri Cities YMCA
4B
XB
Jr A
8.650
8T
4.000
9
8.775
7
8.600
10
30.025
9
55
Reagan, Maklyn
Miss Stacie's Flipkins
4B
XB
Jr A
9.275
4
0.000
10
0.000
10
9.100
6
18.375
10