MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Northwest Ohio YMCA Districts
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-15
2024-03-16
Greater Toledo YMCA
289
2024 Northwest Ohio YMCA Districts - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stover, Alexis
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Junior
9.100
2T
9.200
1
8.700
8T
9.175
6T
36.175
3
2
Groce, Kinsley
Defiance Area YMCA
S3
XP
Junior
9.050
3
9.100
2
9.250
3
9.325
4
36.725
1
3
Rohdy, Emma
Defiance Area YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
9.200
1T
9.075
1
9.450
2
9.300
2T
37.025
1
4
Scott, Hannah
Bucyrus Y
S3
XP
Senior
8.700
7T
8.800
2
8.800
8T
9.100
8
35.400
3
5
Brink, Chloe
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Junior
8.800
7T
8.750
3
9.050
5
9.200
5T
35.800
4
6
Johns, Kendel
Defiance Area YMCA
S3
XP
Junior
9.150
1
8.700
4
9.300
2
9.425
2
36.575
2
7
Berends, Kaylee
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
8.900
5T
8.400
3
8.300
11T
9.025
9T
34.625
8
8
Witte, Marissa
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Junior
8.950
5T
8.350
5
8.600
9
9.175
6T
35.075
7
9
Pariseau, Tenley
Defiance Area YMCA
S3
XP
Junior
8.800
7T
8.250
6
7.800
15
9.450
1
34.300
9
10
Speiser, Rylee
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Junior
8.600
9
8.200
7
9.400
1
9.400
3T
35.600
5
11
Dittman, Katie
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
8.700
7T
8.150
4
8.100
12*
9.000
10
33.950
13T
12
Stansbery, Victoria
TiffinYMCA
S3
XP
Junior
8.900
6*
8.050
8
7.000
16
9.075
9
33.025
15T
13
Rettig, Raegan
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Senior
9.150
2T
8.000
5T
9.500
1
9.500
1
36.150
2
13
Lewis, Mykaila
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
8.900
5*
8.000
5T
9.150
3
8.925
11
34.975
5T
13
Cieslica, Annee
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
8.900
5T
8.000
5T
8.450
10
9.250
4
34.600
9
13
Krukowski, Emma
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Senior
8.700
7T
8.000
5T
9.000
5T
8.725
13
34.425
10
13
Winterstellar, Greta
Bucyrus Y
S3
XP
Senior
9.050
3
8.000
5T
8.100
12*
8.800
12T
33.950
13T
18
Zuccarell, Kendra
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
9.200
1T
7.900
6
8.800
8T
9.025
9T
34.925
6
18
Mergenthaler, Maris
Bucyrus Y
S3
XP
Junior
8.800
7T
7.900
9
8.200
13
9.175
6T
34.075
11
20
Lloyd, Matie
Defiance Area YMCA
S3
XP
Junior
8.950
5T
7.850
10
9.200
4
9.400
3T
35.400
6
21
Husted, Megan
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
9.150
2T
7.800
7
8.600
9T
9.300
2T
34.850
7
22
Rettig, Kennedy
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Senior
9.200
1T
7.750
8T
9.000
5T
9.150
7T
35.100
4
22
Plotts, Eden
TiffinYMCA
S3
XP
Senior
8.900
5*
7.750
8T
9.050
4
9.275
3
34.975
5T
24
Weaver, Emmaline
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Senior
8.500
8
7.700
9T
8.850
7
9.200
6
34.250
11
24
Conrad, Isabella
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
8.700
7T
7.700
9T
8.600
9T
9.150
7T
34.150
12
24
Wagner, Ashley
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Senior
8.800
6
7.700
9T
8.900
6
8.450
14
33.850
14
24
Amadio, Sofia
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Junior
8.300
10T
7.700
11
8.700
8T
8.800
11
33.500
12
28
Brown, Arianah
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Junior
8.800
7T
7.650
12
8.750
7
9.050
10
34.250
10
28
Repp, Katy
Bucyrus Y
S3
XP
Senior
9.000
4
7.650
10
8.300
11T
8.800
12T
33.750
15
30
Savage, Alli
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Junior
8.900
6*
7.550
13
7.900
14
8.675
13
33.025
15T
31
Spackey, Trinity
Shelby
S3
XP
Junior
8.650
8
7.400
14
8.300
11
8.700
12
33.050
14
32
Aksoy, Irem
Greater Toledo YMCA
S3
XP
Junior
9.000
4
7.350
15
8.900
6
9.200
5T
34.450
8
33
Plotts, Corinne
TiffinYMCA
S3
XP
Junior
9.100
2T
6.750
16
8.250
12
9.100
8
33.200
13
34
Krueger, Lilah
Napolean Y
S3
XP
Senior
8.200
9
6.650
11
7.700
13
9.225
5
31.775
16
35
Mellot, Maizie
TiffinYMCA
S3
XP
Junior
8.300
10T
6.600
17
8.500
10
9.125
7
32.525
16