MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Walk of Fame Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-14
2020-02-16
SET-10 at More Than Gymnastics
Click here
776
Walk of Fame Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Elite Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Howell, Kaitlyn
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Jr. B
9.400
1
9.250
1
9.400
2
9.475
1
37.525
1
2
Desloover, Avery
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Jr. B
9.350
4T
9.275
1
9.225
4T
9.550
1T
37.400
2
3
Glenn, Mary
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Child D
9.300
4
9.525
2
9.050
7
9.200
8
37.075
6
4
Sears, Myla
Elite Sports Academy
5
2
Jr. A
9.400
1T
9.050
6
9.225
4T
9.375
5
37.050
3
5
Klosinski, Victoria
Elite Sports Academy
5
2
Child D
9.200
4T
9.275
4
9.275
5
9.250
4T
37.000
3
6
Church, Harmony
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Jr. B
9.150
4T
9.125
4
9.375
3
9.325
3
36.975
2
7
Surratt, Olivia
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Child C
9.250
5T
9.100
7
9.075
5T
9.475
4
36.900
5
7
Franklin, Chasity
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Jr. B
9.050
10T
9.225
3
9.225
4T
9.400
4T
36.900
4T
7
Myers, Tegan
Elite Sports Academy
1
5
Jr. B
9.375
1
9.350
1
9.025
5
9.150
3
36.900
1
10
Walczewski, Alaina
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Child A
9.250
6
9.175
6
8.900
11
9.500
4
36.825
8T
11
Harvey, Elizabeth
Elite Sports Academy
1
5
Jr. A
9.300
4T
8.975
6
9.250
3
9.150
6
36.675
5
12
Voreis, M.J.
Elite Sports Academy
5
2
Child A
9.000
5
9.350
2
9.075
2
9.175
3
36.600
1
13
Higgins, Addie
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Child B
9.100
8T
8.675
9
9.325
6
9.450
6T
36.550
9
14
Hartz, Sadie
Elite Sports Academy
5
2
Child B
9.225
1
9.275
1
8.600
6
9.350
1
36.450
1
15
Clark, Gwen
Elite Sports Academy
1
5
Jr. B
9.300
2
9.025
3
9.000
6
8.900
8
36.225
6
16
Villanueva, Elisa
Elite Sports Academy
5
2
Child D
8.800
9T
9.000
10T
9.350
3T
9.025
7T
36.175
9
17
Beckham, Ava
Elite Sports Academy
5
2
Child C
8.900
7
9.125
3
9.450
1
8.675
11
36.150
3
18
James, Sophia
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Jr. A
9.250
2T
9.125
3
8.350
10
9.400
5T
36.125
7
19
Jones-Rose, Alexia
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Jr. B
9.250
2
8.600
10
8.900
11
9.250
5T
36.000
8
20
Flint, Parker
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Child A
9.150
7
8.800
11
8.825
9
9.200
9
35.975
10
21
Lashua, Lena
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Child C
9.100
4T
8.675
9
9.075
7
9.025
10
35.875
9
22
Jaronik, Madison
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Jr. B
9.000
10T
8.700
9
9.125
7
8.950
11
35.775
9
23
Kaletha, Arissa
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Jr. A
9.100
6T
8.125
12
9.000
5
9.525
2
35.750
8
24
Riley, Kiki
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Jr. B
8.900
14
8.900
7
8.875
13T
9.000
12T
35.675
11T
25
Vitale-Richards, Alessandra
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Jr. B
9.200
7
8.700
11T
8.950
12
8.725
14
35.575
13
26
Nanni, Sofia
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Child C
8.950
9T
8.600
10
8.800
10
9.200
8
35.550
10
27
Johnson, Harper
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Child D
9.300
2T
9.025
7
8.425
9
8.650
12
35.400
9
28
Payne, Holland
Elite Sports Academy
1
5
Jr. A
9.150
8T
8.575
11
8.625
10
9.025
8T
35.375
10
29
Hodowaniec, Rayna
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Jr. A
9.000
10
8.700
10
8.450
14
9.075
10T
35.225
11
30
Harrity, Grace
Elite Sports Academy
10
4
Child B
8.850
12
8.125
12
9.050
11
9.150
9
35.175
12
30
Dubie, Kamryn
Elite Sports Academy
1
5
Jr. B
9.100
8
8.750
6T
8.900
7
8.425
13
35.175
8
32
Albright, Kyla
Elite Sports Academy
1
5
Jr. B
9.050
9T
8.450
11
8.575
11
9.000
5T
35.075
10
33
Steen, Cienna
Elite Sports Academy
1
5
Jr. B
9.050
9T
8.575
9
8.550
12
8.650
10
34.825
11
34
Chapin, Jenna
Elite Sports Academy
2
3
Jr. B
9.150
8T
8.850
8
9.100
7
0.000
15
27.100
15