MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Xtreme Invitational 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-08
2019-11-10
ConXion Gymnastics
176
Xtreme Invitational 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
HU
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chrestman, Rachel
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
D
9.100
4T
9.700
1
9.625
1
9.050
7T
37.475
2
2
Lee, Faith
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
E
8.850
4
9.650
1T
9.400
1T
9.400
2T
37.300
1
2
Smith, Mackenzie
Delta Gymnastics Center
3
XS
E
8.800
5
9.650
1T
9.350
3
9.000
6
36.800
2
4
Small, Kamryn
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.125
4
9.600
1
9.500
1
9.300
2
37.525
1
4
Stewart, Torien
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
D
9.300
1
9.600
1
9.025
5
9.050
4
36.975
2
6
Clark, Catherine
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
B
9.450
1
9.550
1
9.650
1
9.400
2T
38.050
1
6
Stewart, Tori
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
D
9.050
3
9.550
2
9.350
2
9.400
1
37.350
1
6
Pattridge, Adele
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
C
8.700
7
9.550
1
9.300
4
9.300
2
36.850
3
9
Lehman, Avery
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
A
9.050
3T
9.500
1
9.275
3T
9.400
3
37.225
2
9
Esters, Kennedi
Delta Explosion YMCA
3
XS
D
9.150
3
9.500
2
9.350
7
9.050
7T
37.050
4
11
Seely, Anna Tully
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.300
1
9.450
1
9.575
1
9.650
1
37.975
1
11
Fair, Ryals
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.000
6
9.450
2
9.175
5
9.025
5
36.650
3
13
Huggins, Anna Mae
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
B
9.475
1
9.425
1
9.450
1
9.350
1
37.700
1
14
Myers, Zara
Lausanne Gymnastics Club
3
XS
A
9.050
3T
9.400
2
9.600
1
9.425
2
37.475
1
14
Weaver, Maddie
Shining Star Gymnastics
3
XS
C
9.325
1
9.400
2
9.400
3
9.150
5T
37.275
1
14
Jones, Kimaya
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
D
9.375
3
9.400
1
9.150
1
8.775
4
36.700
1
14
Shafer, Sydney
Flipz Unlimited
2
XB
B
9.400
2
9.400
3
8.750
10
8.900
7T
36.450
5
18
Wright, Haley
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
A
8.300
6
9.375
1
8.150
8
8.850
8
34.675
5
19
Mason, Summer
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
C
9.100
3
9.350
3T
9.525
1
9.250
4
37.225
2
19
Lewis, Emmy
Delta Gymnastics Center
3
XS
D
9.250
1
9.350
3
9.250
8
9.300
4
37.150
3
19
Marx, Belle
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
C
9.050
4
9.350
3T
9.150
5T
9.150
5T
36.700
4
19
Rafnson, Kacy
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
C
8.500
5
9.350
1
9.325
1
9.450
3
36.625
1
23
Stanford, Emily
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
B
8.900
6
9.325
2
9.425
4
9.400
2T
37.050
2
24
Lehman, Ayden Claire
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
B
9.000
2
9.300
1
9.575
1
9.575
1
37.450
1
24
Sterling, Kristy
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
A
9.650
1
9.300
1
8.925
2
9.150
1
37.025
1
24
Coleman, Maya
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
C
8.650
9T
9.300
2
8.900
9
9.125
4
35.975
6T
27
Gathright, Makayla
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
D
9.200
2
9.275
4
9.575
2
9.450
1
37.500
1
27
McElhaney, Eva
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
B
7.650
8
9.275
2
8.850
5
9.200
7
34.975
7
29
McIntyre, Emery
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
C
9.475
4
9.250
1
9.625
1
9.225
3
37.575
2
29
White, Riley
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.200
4
9.250
1
9.550
1
9.275
1
37.275
1
29
Hammett, Katelyn
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
B
9.900
1
9.250
1
8.675
3
9.050
4T
36.875
2
29
Carpenter, Lyla
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.075
7
9.250
3
9.550
2T
9.000
5T
36.875
3
29
Lowe, Jill Taylor
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
B
8.950
7
9.250
4
9.000
8
9.375
1
36.575
4
29
Shafer, Brooklyn
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
A
8.500
4
9.250
2T
9.450
1
9.300
3T
36.500
1
29
Clay, Niya
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
E
8.900
3
9.250
3
8.700
7
9.550
1
36.400
4
29
Mays, Spencer
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
A
8.400
5
9.250
2T
9.250
3
9.400
1
36.300
2
29
Parish, Jayna
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
B
8.600
4T
9.250
3
9.000
3T
9.025
8
35.875
4
29
Smith, Reagan
Delta Gymnastics Center
4
XG
D
8.300
1
9.250
1
8.825
2
9.100
1
35.475
1
29
Eaves, Susannah
Dawg House Gymnastics
3
4
A
7.900
2
9.250
1
9.050
1
8.450
2
34.650
1
40
Medlock, Amber
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
C
9.775
1
9.225
2
9.400
3
9.300
1
37.700
1
40
McGaughy, Emory
Elite Gymnastics II
4
7
A
8.600
1
9.225
1
9.350
1
9.550
1
36.725
1
40
Talbert, Laura Lee
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
A
8.750
5T
9.225
3
9.550
2
9.050
5
36.575
4
43
Roberson, Mary Countiss
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.200
3T
9.200
4
9.550
2T
9.425
2
37.375
2
43
Bullard, Amberly
Shining Star Gymnastics
3
XS
D
8.650
9
9.200
5T
9.425
3T
9.350
3
36.625
6
43
Shah, Jiya
Lausanne Gymnastics Club
3
XS
B
9.100
2
9.200
3T
9.000
6
9.200
5
36.500
6
43
Rodgers, Emma
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
B
9.225
2
9.200
1
9.000
2
9.050
2
36.475
1
43
Jones, EmmaJean
Delta Gymnastics Center
3
XS
D
9.050
6T
9.200
5T
9.050
9
8.900
10
36.200
8
43
Shivley, Piper
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
C
9.100
5
9.200
3
9.600
2
8.250
5
36.150
5
43
Jordan, Addison
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
E
8.700
6
9.200
4
9.250
4
8.925
7
36.075
6
43
Kimbrough, Rebecca
Shining Star Gymnastics
4
XG
A
8.750
1
9.200
4
8.575
6
9.350
2
35.875
3
43
Flowers, A'Kiyah
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
B
8.675
7
9.200
3T
8.900
7
8.875
8
35.650
7
52
Rowe, Carrie Grace
ConXion Gymnastics
4
6
B
9.000
3
9.175
1
9.600
1
9.425
2
37.200
1
52
Topps, Rhylee
Elite Gymnastics II
4
6
A
9.475
1
9.175
1
8.600
1
9.600
1
36.850
1
54
McCallum, Sage
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
B
9.100
1
9.150
4
9.000
3T
9.500
2
36.750
2
54
Brewer, Sierra
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
C
9.400
2
9.150
1
9.250
2
8.875
1
36.675
1
54
Mixon, Taylor
Flipz Unlimited
3
XS
E
9.175
1
9.150
5
9.050
5
9.125
4
36.500
3
54
Bell, Madelyn
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
A
9.225
2
9.150
1
8.800
3
9.175
1
36.350
1
58
Dodge, Braeleigh
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
A
9.150
1T
9.125
4
9.125
6
9.450
1
36.850
3
58
Howell, Carrie
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
E
8.550
7
9.125
6
9.025
6
9.400
2T
36.100
5
60
Winburn, Addison
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
C
9.550
3
9.100
4
8.925
5
9.250
2
36.825
3
60
Geller, Melinda
Lausanne Gymnastics Club
3
XS
B
8.650
8
9.100
5
9.450
3
9.450
1
36.650
5
60
Joiner, Anne Thomas
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.125
5
9.100
2T
9.125
5
9.150
3
36.500
3
60
Echols, Averie
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.200
3T
9.100
5T
9.225
5
8.850
9T
36.375
4
60
Donati, Julia
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
8.900
7T
9.100
2T
9.425
2
8.850
7T
36.275
4
60
Plunk, Sophie
Shining Star Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.050
5
9.100
5
9.150
6
8.950
6
36.250
7
60
White, Addison
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
8.650
9T
9.100
5T
9.350
4
8.850
9T
35.950
8
60
Orgeron, Alayna
Delta Explosion YMCA
3
XS
C
8.650
8
9.100
5
8.875
7T
9.275
3
35.900
7
60
Ellis, Delilah
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
A
8.750
5T
9.100
5
8.950
7
8.900
6
35.700
7
69
Cascio, Rivers
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
D
9.075
2
9.050
3
9.400
1
9.350
2
36.875
3
69
Johnson, Lorelei
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
B
9.050
3
9.050
6T
9.600
2
9.150
6
36.850
3
69
Dhankhar, Sana
Lausanne Gymnastics Club
3
XS
B
8.950
5
9.050
6T
9.400
5
9.350
4
36.750
4
69
McClain, Hames
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.300
2
9.050
4
9.300
4
8.900
6
36.550
2
69
Hamblin, Lizzy
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
A
8.600
7
9.050
2
9.025
1
8.750
3
35.425
2
74
Sanders, Ramona
Delta Gymnastics Center
4
XP
A
9.250
1
9.000
1
8.500
1
9.525
1
36.275
1
74
McGraw, Ashlynn
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
C
9.200
2
9.000
6
9.150
5T
8.850
7
36.200
6
74
Campbell, Zoey
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
C
9.125
2
9.000
2
8.625
5
9.425
4
36.175
2
74
Jordan, Avery
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
B
8.900
8
9.000
6
9.375
3
8.750
10
36.025
8
74
Cochran, Betheny
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
D
8.850
5
9.000
4
9.250
3
8.775
5
35.875
5
74
Buntin, Chandler
ConXion Gymnastics
4
10
A
9.200
1
9.000
1
9.125
1
8.500
1
35.825
1
74
Eddlemon, Hartlee
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
A
8.750
5T
9.000
6
9.175
5
8.850
7
35.775
6
74
Upchurch, Lexie
Flipz Unlimited
3
XS
E
9.000
2
9.000
7T
8.500
8
8.750
8
35.250
7
74
Calloway, Carrington
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
A
8.800
5T
9.000
2T
9.000
1
8.400
5
35.200
2
74
Matthews, Hopper
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
A
9.050
3
9.000
2T
8.100
5
8.450
4
34.600
4
74
Bomar, Emily
Lausanne Gymnastics Club
3
XS
E
0.000
8
9.000
7T
9.400
1T
9.100
5
27.500
8
85
Holcombe, Emilia
ConXion Gymnastics
4
6
B
9.200
2
8.950
2T
9.400
2
9.400
3
36.950
2
85
Stewart, Anderson
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
B
9.300
5
8.950
2
9.050
2
9.150
3
36.450
3
85
Mixon, Kaylee
Flipz Unlimited
1
2
D
9.725
1
8.950
2
8.650
3
9.050
2T
36.375
3
85
Chalmers, Audrey
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
8.900
7T
8.950
5
9.375
3
9.000
5
36.225
5
85
Hogan, Mackinley
Elite Gymnastics II
4
6
B
8.750
5
8.950
2T
9.150
3
9.250
5
36.100
5
85
Carpenter, Maddie
Shining Star Gymnastics
2
XB
B
8.100
10
8.950
7
9.125
7
9.075
4
35.250
10
85
Hood, Samantha
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XG
D
7.650
2
8.950
2
9.025
1
9.000
2
34.625
2
92
Fason, Caleigh
Flipz Unlimited
2
XB
B
8.850
9
8.925
8
8.900
9
8.900
7T
35.575
9
93
Corbin, Peyton
ConXion Gymnastics
4
8
B
9.300
1
8.900
1
9.350
1
9.050
1
36.600
1
93
Johnston, Cooper
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.275
3
8.900
9
9.250
4
8.900
7T
36.325
6
93
Brawner, Virgie
Shining Star Gymnastics
2
HU
All
9.200
1
8.900
1
9.225
1
9.000
1
36.325
1
93
Duffy, Maddison
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
D
8.925
4
8.900
5
9.150
4
9.250
3
36.225
4
93
Reber, Sarah
ConXion Gymnastics
4
6
B
9.300
1
8.900
4
8.675
6
9.275
4
36.150
4
93
Torrence, Avery
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
C
9.750
1
8.900
2T
8.625
4
8.775
2
36.050
2
93
Walden, Emma
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
C
9.625
1
8.900
1
9.075
1
8.450
1
36.050
1
93
Earp, Emma
Flipz Unlimited
1
2
D
9.425
2
8.900
3T
8.600
4
9.050
2T
35.975
4
93
Rushing, Ellie
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
C
8.900
5
8.900
2T
9.300
1
8.550
5
35.650
3
93
McBride, Morgan
Lausanne Gymnastics Club
3
XS
C
8.800
6
8.900
7
8.875
7T
8.600
8
35.175
8
93
Lord, Evie Mae
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
D
9.350
4
8.900
3T
8.400
6
8.300
7
34.950
5
93
Hughes, Ava
Delta Explosion YMCA
3
XS
B
8.600
9
8.900
8
8.725
8
8.650
9
34.875
9
105
Michael, Anna
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
B
8.475
6
8.875
5
8.525
7
9.325
4T
35.200
5
105
White, Olivia
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
B
9.150
6
8.875
3
7.200
7
9.000
6
34.225
7
105
Williamson, Chloe
ConXion Gymnastics
4
8
A
0.000
0
8.875
1
9.225
1
8.600
1
26.700
1
108
Blackard, Kyndal
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
D
9.050
6T
8.850
7T
9.375
6
9.375
2
36.650
5
108
Harris, Lilly
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
D
9.250
5
8.850
5T
9.075
2
9.350
1
36.525
2
108
Briscoe, Jeremeny
Delta Gymnastics Center
3
XS
D
9.100
4T
8.850
7T
9.425
3T
9.075
6
36.450
7
108
Callicott, Adyson
ConXion Gymnastics
4
XG
B
8.600
4T
8.850
6
9.350
2
9.425
3
36.225
3
108
Chalmers, Kyndal
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.100
6
8.850
6T
9.000
7*
9.050
4
36.000
6T
108
Roberts, Lacey
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
D
8.800
6
8.850
6
8.825
6
8.725
6
35.200
6
108
Martinez, Madeleine
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
D
8.800
7
8.850
5T
8.375
7
8.700
5
34.725
6
108
Smith, Zoey
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
7.400
9
8.850
6T
8.550
9
8.400
9
33.200
9
108
Stokes, Abigail
Delta Explosion YMCA
4
XG
A
8.100
7
8.850
5
8.350
7
7.800
9
33.100
8
117
Todd, Kyerstin
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.125
5T
8.800
7T
9.200
6
9.225
3
36.350
5
117
Irwin, Patience
Flipz Unlimited
2
XB
C
9.125
5T
8.800
7T
9.050
7
9.000
5T
35.975
6T
117
Brown, Halle
Delta Explosion YMCA
3
XS
D
9.050
6T
8.800
9
8.850
10
9.100
5
35.800
9
117
Maxey, Kinsley
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
A
8.925
4
8.800
4
8.400
4
8.900
2
35.025
3
121
Hall, MaKayla
Elite Gymnastics II
4
6
B
8.950
4
8.750
5
9.100
4
9.500
1
36.300
3
121
Gilbert, Kinley
Flipz Unlimited
2
3
B
9.600
3
8.750
4
8.400
4
9.225
2
35.975
4
121
Anderson, Ellen
Wimbleton Gymnastics Inc.
3
4
A
8.450
1
8.750
2
7.900
2
9.050
1
34.150
2
121
Newman, Breana
ConXion Gymnastics
4
7
A
0.000
2
8.750
2
0.000
2
0.000
2
8.750
2
125
Hamze, Tahlia
Lausanne Gymnastics Club
3
XS
C
9.000
5
8.725
8
9.500
2
9.325
1
36.550
5
126
Smith, Camarriah
Delta Explosion YMCA
3
XS
B
8.975
4
8.700
9
8.650
9
8.950
7
35.275
8
126
Ostner, Ashlynn
ConXion Gymnastics
4
6
B
8.500
6
8.700
6
8.800
5
9.150
6
35.150
6
128
Hurst, Presley
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.350
1
8.650
8
9.100
6
8.850
7T
35.950
8
128
Mason, Gracie
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
C
9.250
2
8.650
9
8.775
10
8.900
8
35.575
9
130
Barnes, Lulu
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
B
9.875
2
8.625
5
9.200
1
9.475
1
37.175
1
131
McGill, Anna
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
C
9.625
2
8.575
5
9.350
4
8.750
4
36.300
4
132
Lopez, Victoria
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
A
9.250
3
8.550
9
9.000
7*
9.200
2
36.000
6T
132
Patterson, Abby
Delta Gymnastics Center
4
XG
B
8.800
3
8.550
7
8.400
8
9.325
4T
35.075
6
132
Boyd, Addie
Dawg House Gymnastics
2
3
B
8.950
7
8.550
6
8.150
5
8.975
7
34.625
5
132
Dudley, Erin
Shining Star Gymnastics
4
XG
D
7.600
3
8.550
3
8.150
3
8.900
3
33.200
3
136
Tribble, Aubrey
ConXion Gymnastics
2
XB
B
9.675
1
8.500
10
9.450
2
9.275
3
36.900
2
137
Thames, Dru
ConXion Gymnastics
4
9
A
9.000
1
8.475
1
7.500
2
8.500
1
33.475
1
138
Irby, Bayleigh
ConXion Gymnastics
3
XS
A
9.150
1T
8.450
7
9.275
3T
9.100
4
35.975
5
138
Long, Gracie
ConXion Gymnastics
4
10
A
0.000
2
8.450
2
8.350
2
0.000
2
16.800
2
140
Prude, Kaelyn
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
B
9.400
1
8.425
2
9.250
1
9.300
1
36.375
2
140
Monk, Jenna
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
A
8.950
5T
8.425
3
7.900
6T
9.000
2
34.275
3
142
Harper, Caroline
Outer Limits Gymnastics
2
XB
C
8.850
8
8.400
10
9.000
8
8.950
7
35.200
10
142
Hogan, Charley
Elite Gymnastics II
3
5
A
9.000
1
8.400
1
7.975
1
8.750
1
34.125
1
142
Curlee, Skylar
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
A
8.850
3
8.400
1
8.100
3
7.400
3
32.750
2
145
Cline, Anna Kinsley
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XG
B
8.300
7
8.350
8
8.550
6
9.250
6
34.450
8
146
Harper, Ellie
Courthouse Gymnastics
2
3
B
9.400
4
8.300
7
7.650
6
9.050
4T
34.400
6
146
Harper, Sophie
Courthouse Gymnastics
4
XG
C
7.500
7
8.300
3
8.450
6
9.000
6
33.250
7
148
Dowdy, Zoey
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
C
9.175
4
8.250
4
9.000
3
8.700
4
35.125
4
149
Miller, Alayna
Delta Gymnastics Center
4
XG
C
9.300
1
8.200
4T
8.400
7
9.550
2
35.450
3
149
Simmons, Kennedi
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XG
C
8.450
6
8.200
4T
8.950
3
9.350
5
34.950
5
151
Peritt, MeKenzii
Courthouse Gymnastics
1
2
D
9.025
6
8.150
7
8.525
5
8.350
6
34.050
7
151
Baker, Leah
Flipz Unlimited
2
XB
C
8.600
11
8.150
11
7.950
11
8.700
11
33.400
11
153
Prust, Addie
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XG
A
8.725
2
8.050
6
8.875
4T
9.300
3T
34.950
4
154
Smith, Carter
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
A
9.300
1
8.000
2
8.400
1T
8.900
1
34.600
1
154
Buchanan, Cale
Delta Explosion YMCA
3
XS
D
8.100
10
8.000
10
9.400
5
9.025
9
34.525
10
156
Kyzar, Lilly
Delta Gymnastics Center
4
XP
A
9.000
2
7.950
2
8.150
2
9.500
2
34.600
2
156
Sheffield, Ana
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
B
8.550
3
7.950
3
8.400
3
8.600
3
33.500
3
158
Caldiero, Amara
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XG
C
8.550
4
7.875
6
8.775
4
8.850
7
34.050
6
159
Rodrigues, Celestina
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
A
8.950
5T
7.850
4
8.800
3T
8.500
4
34.100
4
160
Myles, Shariya
Flipz Unlimited
4
XG
A
8.650
3
7.825
7
8.875
4T
9.275
5
34.625
6
161
Holladay, Cara
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
C
9.350
3
7.800
5
7.925
5
8.750
3
33.825
5
162
Crump, Lilly
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XG
C
8.650
3
7.750
7
9.150
2
9.600
1
35.150
4
163
Kennedy, Ella Rivers
ConXion Gymnastics
4
9
A
0.000
2
7.600
2
7.900
1
8.300
2
23.800
2
164
Standridge, Sydney
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XG
A
7.400
9
7.550
8
9.350
2
9.050
6
33.350
7
165
Covington, Molly Kate
Elite Gymnastics II
4
XG
A
7.875
8
7.450
9
7.550
9
8.900
7
31.775
9
166
Wells, Justice
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
A
9.100
2
7.350
3
8.400
1T
7.550
2
32.400
3
167
Tamashiro, Josie
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
A
9.050
4
7.300
5
7.900
6T
6.250
7
30.500
7
168
Presley, Ava
Flipz Unlimited
2
3
A
9.600
1
7.175
5
8.075
6
8.350
6
33.200
5
169
Burton, Forrest
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
A
9.100
2T
7.150
6
8.800
3T
8.450
5
33.500
5
170
McGregor, Henley
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
A
8.750
4
7.050
4
6.900
4
7.150
4
29.850
4
171
Knight, Jada
Elite Gymnastics II
4
5
A
8.750
1
7.000
1
8.700
1
8.750
1
33.200
1
172
Stone, Riley
Elite Gymnastics II
1
2
A
9.100
2T
6.700
7
8.425
5
8.350
6
32.575
6
173
Sorrels, Zeva
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
B
9.000
3
5.850
2
8.400
2
7.850
3
31.100
2
174
Fair, Kaleeh
Elite Gymnastics II
1
1
B
9.250
2
5.800
3
7.900
3
8.000
2
30.950
3
175
Dobbs, Chancey
Elite Gymnastics II
2
3
A
8.800
5T
5.000
6
8.900
2
8.550
3
31.250
6
176
Ostner, Rosie
ConXion Gymnastics
4
8
B
0.000
2
0.000
2
8.875
2
0.000
2
8.875
2