MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 AAU Ohio District Gymnastic Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Central Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer
320
2021 AAU Ohio District Gymnastic Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Robert K Fox Family YMCA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
O,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Spires, Halle
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
7
Jr10-14
8.525
5
8.825
3
9.225
2
9.100
2T
35.675
2
1
Goss, Kaylen
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
4
Jr 11 Up
8.550
4T
9.125
3
9.125
2
8.875
4
35.675
2
3
Coffill, Carrington
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
4
XG
Jr 12 yr o
8.725
12
8.875
13
8.575
8T
9.100
13
35.275
11T
4
Sater, Alyson
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
4
Ch 9-10
8.550
4T
9.200
1
8.725
11
8.725
11
35.200
4
5
Capsel, Isabelle
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
4
Jr 11 Up
8.500
6
8.825
7
9.050
4T
8.800
6T
35.175
5T
6
Palonis, Ava
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
6
Jr 13-14
8.550
10
8.125
10
9.175
4
9.225
7
35.075
9
7
Fuller, Emma
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
XD
Jr 14-Unde
8.600
12T
8.700
6
8.200
13
9.350
2T
34.850
8T
7
Wood, Sydne
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
XD
Sr 15- Up
8.800
4T
7.900
14
8.925
8
9.225
6T
34.850
8T
9
Ramsey, Samantha
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
XP
Sr 14+
8.725
9
8.600
3
8.375
7
9.100
7
34.800
5
10
DeLeon, Zoe
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
4
XG
Ch 11 yr o
9.100
4
9.225
4T
7.350
14
9.050
10
34.725
11
11
Dech, Emily
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
XD
Sr 15- Up
8.900
2
7.950
13
8.725
10
9.125
10
34.700
10
12
Metz, Sydnie
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
6
Jr 12 Un
8.500
11
7.775
11
9.150
7T
9.250
9
34.675
11
12
Lape, Laynie
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
4
XG
Ch 11 yr o
8.525
13
8.375
13
8.700
8
9.075
9
34.675
12
12
Eggleston, Cole
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
4
XG
JR 13-14
8.475
11
8.450
10
8.750
6
9.000
10T
34.675
7
15
Thurston, Brooke
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
2
3
Ch 10 Up
8.925
11
8.650
6
8.500
6T
8.500
11
34.575
8
16
Stalter, Ava
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
8
Sr 14-15
8.500
4T
8.050
3
8.800
1
9.050
2T
34.400
2
17
McKnight, Bella
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
4
Ch 9-10
8.150
15
8.475
12
8.850
8T
8.600
12
34.075
10
18
Sember, Lexi
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
2
3
Ch 9 Und
8.775
13
8.600
10T
8.125
12
8.550
10
34.050
11
19
Pennington, Samantha
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
8
Jr 11-13
8.450
6
8.350
2
8.125
4
9.000
4
33.925
3
20
Mattox, Kenzley
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
2
3
Ch 10 Up
8.950
10
7.800
11
8.275
10
8.650
9
33.675
11
21
Sater, Zoe
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
XD
Sr 15- Up
8.950
1
8.375
8
8.000
14
8.150
15
33.475
13
22
Lape, Alexa
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
8
Jr 11-13
8.525
3
7.900
5
7.400
7
9.275
1
33.100
5
22
Sater, Chloe
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
XD
Jr 14-Unde
8.725
8
8.275
9T
7.425
15
8.675
13
33.100
14
24
Sater, Sophie
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
8
Jr 11-13
8.375
7
7.275
7
8.550
3
8.875
5
33.075
6
25
Whitlatch, Morgan
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
5
8
Sr 14-15
8.500
4T
7.350
6
8.100
5
8.625
6
32.575
7
26
Stewart, Brooklyn
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
4
Jr 11 Up
8.225
10T
6.800
18
8.550
14
8.900
3
32.475
17
27
Spires, Harper
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
3
4
Ch 9-10
8.025
17
7.350
17
8.325
16
8.450
16T
32.150
18
28
Craig, Olivia
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
2
3
Ch 9 Und
8.725
15
6.800
15
8.050
13
8.200
12
31.775
15
29
Mathias, Taylor
Robert K Fox Family YMCA
2
3
Ch 10 Up
8.550
12
7.750
12
7.100
12
7.500
12
30.900
12