MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
River City Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-05
2021-02-07
Unknown
Click here
1236
River City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Solid Rock Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pompa, Genesis
Solid Rock Gymnastics
1B1
7
Sr B
8.775
2
9.025
1
9.000
1
9.525
1
36.325
1
2
Duweling, Eden
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B5
8
Jr B
8.550
3
9.000
4
9.400
1
9.350
2
36.300
2
3
Williams, Avery
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Jr B
8.675
2
8.950
3
9.500
2
8.825
6
35.950
2
4
Snyder, Ava
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B5
8
Sr B
7.800
8
9.575
1
9.100
3T
9.050
5
35.525
3
5
Campos, Sami
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B5
8
Jr A
8.750
4
8.875
7
9.000
3
8.850
8
35.475
4
6
Phillips, Kenna
Solid Rock Gymnastics
1B1
7
Jr B
8.600
2
9.425
1
8.425
6T
8.950
6
35.400
3
6
Wiles, Maia
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Jr D
8.000
9
9.400
2
9.050
5
8.950
3
35.400
4
8
Ng, Jolene
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B5
8
Jr B
8.950
1
8.825
6
8.850
4
8.700
8
35.325
3
9
Evans, Kaitlyn
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B5
8
Sr A
8.750
2T
8.650
4
8.725
6
9.150
4
35.275
3
10
Walton, Evija
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Jr C
8.625
5
8.100
8
9.325
5
9.075
3T
35.125
5
11
Barton, Tori Barton
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Sr B
8.400
5T
9.025
7
9.075
5
8.600
9
35.100
6
12
Monzon, Amiyah
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Jr C
8.800
2T
8.500
6
9.075
8
8.600
8
34.975
7
13
Otto, Emmie
Solid Rock Gymnastics
1B1
7
Jr A
8.425
6T
8.625
5
8.450
5
9.225
5
34.725
5
14
Heyne, Vivian
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Sr B
8.550
3
8.700
9T
8.525
10
8.900
5
34.675
8
15
Bretschneider, Hadley
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B7
10
JRA
8.750
5
9.000
3
8.325
5
8.575
8
34.650
5
16
Peters, Alyssa
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B7
10
SRB
8.225
8
8.250
6
8.850
7
9.275
3
34.600
5
17
Francisco, Alivia
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Sr C
7.950
9
8.150
10T
9.350
6
8.975
7T
34.425
9
18
Olson, Marin
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Sr C
8.425
6
8.150
10T
8.825
11
8.975
7T
34.375
10
19
Fox, Cameron
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B6
9
Jr C
9.050
2
8.800
3
8.375
3
8.050
8
34.275
4
20
Byelick, Afton
Solid Rock Gymnastics
1B4
5
Sr A
8.450
10
8.900
4
7.900
8
8.925
6
34.175
5
21
Campbell, Molly
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B7
10
JRB
8.175
5
7.625
3
9.000
4
9.075
3
33.875
3
22
Jackson, Sophia
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Sr A
8.375
5
7.200
12
9.350
2T
8.700
9T
33.625
9
23
Harris, Lucy
Solid Rock Gymnastics
1B1
7
Jr B
7.275
9
9.050
5
8.000
9
9.225
4
33.550
7
24
Evans, Megan
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2S7
4
Jr A
7.975
6
8.900
4
7.950
11
8.100
6T
32.925
7
25
Sklenar, Addisyn
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B7
10
JRA
8.325
8
6.850
7
8.300
6
9.300
2T
32.775
7
26
Ninneman, Valerie
Solid Rock Gymnastics
1B4
5
Jr C
8.550
7T
9.200
2
0.000
10T
9.100
3T
26.850
10
27
Jehorek, Addison
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B6
9
Jr C
8.275
7
0.000
6T
8.250
4
8.775
6
25.300
7
28
Lindsay, Brooke
Solid Rock Gymnastics
1B1
7
Jr A
8.600
2T
9.300
3
17.900
8
29
Kampfe, Madelyn
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B6
9
Sr B
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
8.425
2
7.475
7
15.900
7
30
Worick, Simone
Solid Rock Gymnastics
2B6
9
Jr B
0.000
6T
9.450
1
0.000
7
0.000
7
9.450
7
31
Miller, Ashley
Solid Rock Gymnastics
1B4
5
Sr B
0.000
9