MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Harlem Invitational - Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-22
2019-02-24
Wendy Hillard Foundation
Click here
647
The Harlem Invitational - Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: C2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
GD,
SI
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Zaino, Christina
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
9 yrs.
5.000
25
9.100
1
8.750
4
9.400
1
32.250
21
2
Anand, Anjali
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
7-8 yrs
8.900
3T
9.050
1
8.600
2T
9.100
3T
35.650
2T
3
Komitee, Emily
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.050
11T
9.000
1T
9.100
1
9.300
2
36.450
2
3
Pfeister, Attie
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.250
5T
9.000
2T
8.400
17T
9.250
3
35.900
3
5
Kolodziej, Madeline
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.500
2
8.950
3T
8.900
5T
9.400
1
36.750
1
5
Kaplan, Megan
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
9 yrs.
9.150
3T
8.950
2T
8.800
2T
9.300
2
36.200
1
5
Magoulakis, Maia
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.200
9T
8.950
4T
8.000
24T
9.000
11T
35.150
11T
5
Keltz, Lily
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.700
12T
8.950
3T
8.700
5T
8.700
14T
35.050
4
9
Karlinsky, Bethany
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.050
12T
8.850
5T
8.800
7T
9.100
6T
35.800
4
9
Shell, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
7-8 yrs
9.200
1T
8.850
2
8.400
5
9.200
2
35.650
1T
9
Medeiros, Luiza
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.350
3
8.850
6T
7.400
28
8.800
16
34.400
18
9
Sidikaro, Talia
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.200
22T
8.850
4
8.400
15T
8.500
19T
33.950
16
13
Duncan, Maggie
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
9 yrs.
9.250
1T
8.800
5T
8.800
3T
9.200
3T
36.050
2
13
Britton, Amelia
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.550
1
8.800
8*
8.200
19T
9.100
7T
35.650
5T
13
Hale, Julia
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
14T
8.800
7*
9.000
2T
8.950
12
35.650
7T
13
Sloan, Perry
Discovery Programs
11
C2
7-8 yrs
9.200
2T
8.800
3
8.600
3T
8.800
5
35.400
3
13
Miculis, Franny
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.600
15T
8.800
6T
8.500
11T
8.600
17T
34.500
10
13
Rabin, Noga
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.600
20T
8.800
9T
8.000
25T
8.900
14T
34.300
19
19
Shih, Serena
Gymtime
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.500
18
8.750
7
8.400
14T
8.600
18T
34.250
13
20
Gilman, Caroline
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
7-8 yrs
8.800
5
8.700
4
8.200
6
9.350
1
35.050
4T
21
Sole-Serrano, Elna
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.200
7T
8.650
10
8.800
8T
9.000
10T
35.650
6T
21
Bentoff, Sabrina
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
9 yrs.
9.150
4T
8.650
8
8.300
16T
8.800
12
34.900
6
23
Lin, Aris
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.450
19
8.600
9T
8.500
12T
8.850
11
34.400
11
23
Kramm, Amelia
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.850
7T
8.600
10T
8.000
20T
8.750
13
34.200
14
25
Cohen, Dylan
Discovery Programs
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
17T
8.550
11
8.600
13T
8.750
17
34.800
15T
26
Sanz, Victoria
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
11-12 yrs
9.200
3
8.500
1
8.900
1
9.050
1
35.650
1
26
Lee, Lucy
Gymtime
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.800
9T
8.500
11
8.700
6T
8.700
15T
34.700
7
28
Visser, Kiala
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
9 yrs.
9.100
5
8.450
12
8.500
10T
9.200
4T
35.250
3
28
Gonzalez, Irene
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.800
19
8.450
12T
8.650
10T
8.900
13T
34.800
14T
28
Nicolas, Romane
Gymtime
11
C2
11-12 yrs
8.900
5
8.450
2
8.400
3*
8.650
6
34.400
4T
28
Nossel, Raquel
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
7.800
27
8.450
13T
8.200
22T
8.550
21
33.000
25
32
Eisner, Eloise
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
15T
8.400
14T
9.000
3T
9.100
8T
35.400
8
32
Tracy, Elle
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.200
8T
8.400
15T
8.950
4
8.700
18
35.250
9
32
Wessler, Zoe
Discovery Programs
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.600
16T
8.400
13
8.000
21T
8.300
24
33.300
18
35
Carmel, Pippa
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
11-12 yrs
8.850
6
8.350
3
8.800
2
8.900
3T
34.900
2
35
Jaff, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.700
13T
8.350
14
8.600
9T
9.000
8T
34.650
8
35
Korff, Sarah
Gymtime
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.400
24
8.350
16
8.000
26T
8.300
26
33.050
24T
38
Cunningham, Violet
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
9 yrs.
9.000
6
8.300
15
8.600
8T
9.050
7
34.950
5
38
Brooks, Azure
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
11-12 yrs
8.800
7
8.300
4
8.000
6
9.000
2
34.100
5
40
Goldberg, Jocelyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
16T
8.250
17T
8.900
6T
9.100
9T
35.150
12T
40
Albertson, Reeves
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
7-8 yrs
8.900
4T
8.250
5
8.800
1
9.100
4T
35.050
5T
40
Sobel, Rachel
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.100
10
8.250
19*
8.650
11T
8.600
19T
34.600
16T
40
Sanz, Mercedes
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
18T
8.250
18*
8.600
14T
8.850
15
34.600
17T
40
Eliasek, Remington
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.200
21T
8.250
16
8.850
1
9.000
9T
34.300
12
40
Butcher, Mia
Discovery Programs
11
C2
11-12 yrs
9.300
1
8.250
5
7.800
7
8.550
7
33.900
7
40
Sinovoi, Lila
Powerplay
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.600
21T
8.250
20T
8.200
20T
8.600
20T
33.650
20
40
Nielsen, Eva
Powerplay
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.500
23
8.250
21T
8.200
21T
8.200
27
33.150
22
48
Roberts, Riley
Discovery Programs
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.300
26T
8.150
22
8.400
18T
8.050
28
32.900
26
49
Agee-Borsuk, Emma
Powerplay
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.300
4
8.100
23T
8.600
12T
9.150
4T
35.150
10T
49
Garrick, Sophie
Gymtime
11
C2
11-12 yrs
9.000
4
8.100
6
8.400
4*
8.900
4T
34.400
3T
49
Chianuri, Maya
Gymtime
11
C2
7-8 yrs
7.700
6*
8.100
6
8.500
4
7.600
8
31.900
6T
49
Trost, Naya
Gymtime
11
C2
10 yrs.
5.000
28
8.100
24T
8.600
15T
8.400
24
30.100
28
53
Steinberg, Edie
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.250
6T
8.000
25T
8.700
9
9.150
5T
35.100
13
53
Burchett, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.850
8T
8.000
17T
8.200
19
9.100
6
34.150
15
53
Cogan, Lucy
Gymtime
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.000
13
8.000
26T
8.100
23
8.350
25
33.450
21
53
Ackerman, Lila
Powerplay
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.600
17T
8.000
18T
7.900
24
8.700
16T
33.200
19
53
Assouline, Nela
Discovery Programs
11
C2
7-8 yrs
7.700
7*
8.000
7T
7.800
7
8.400
6
31.900
7T
53
Volik, Victoria
Powerplay
11
C2
7-8 yrs
7.000
8
8.000
8T
7.300
8
8.000
7
30.300
8
59
Kolm, Kimberly
Discovery Programs
11
C2
11-12 yrs
9.250
2
7.950
7
8.100
5
8.700
5
34.000
6
60
Olshin, Nadia
Discovery Programs
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.750
11
7.750
19
8.500
13T
8.450
21
33.450
17
60
Martinez, Madeleine
Gymtime
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.300
25T
7.750
27
8.500
16
8.500
22
33.050
23T
62
Lesman, Sabina
Powerplay
11
C2
9 yrs.
7.900
24
7.650
20
8.000
22T
8.500
20T
32.050
23
63
Gedzelman, Nomi
Discovery Programs
11
C2
11-12 yrs
0.000
8
7.500
8
7.600
8
7.900
8
23.000
8
64
Rocha, Marina
Gymtime
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.000
23
7.450
21
7.300
25
8.100
25
30.850
25
65
Villacorta, Athena
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
9 yrs.
9.250
2T
7.400
22
8.700
7T
9.200
5T
34.550
9
66
Zimmermann, Chiara
Powerplay
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.250
20
7.200
23
8.250
18
8.400
22T
32.100
22
66
Soh, Chloe
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.600
22T
7.200
28
7.800
27
8.450
23
32.050
27
68
Galante, Ashlan
Powerplay
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.700
14T
6.800
24
8.000
23T
8.400
23T
31.900
24
69
Murcia-Wells, Analupe
Powerplay
11
C2
9 yrs.
8.800
10T
6.300
25
8.300
17T
9.000
10T
32.400
20
70
Lambert, Julia
Gymtime
10
C2
9 yrs.
8.500
1
8.500
1
70
Karwelies, Allie
Gymtime
10
C2
10 yrs.
8.200
1
8.200
1