MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Spirit of the Flame NGA 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-04
2022-03-06
Ultimate Sports Connection
242
Spirit of the Flame NGA 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Bay Aerials Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
DM,
GD,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Yuan, Sophia
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
9.275
3
9.575
1
9.700
1
9.500
1
38.050
1
2
Collins, Gladys
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
9.550
1
9.250
5T
9.500
2
9.325
2
37.625
2
3
Thyagarajan, Trisha
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Older
9.175
5T
9.525
1
9.675
1
9.225
4
37.600
1
4
Wei, Crystal
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Middle
9.300
2
9.475
4
9.575
1
9.225
2
37.575
1
5
Shah, Jiya
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Middle
9.100
5
9.550
2
9.400
3T
9.325
1
37.375
2
5
Menon, Sophie
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1A
PL
Younger
9.500
4T
9.200
4
9.450
2T
9.225
9T
37.375
4
7
Lin, Lauren
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Older
9.175
5T
9.375
4T
9.450
2T
9.200
5
37.200
2
8
Hubbell, Keira
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Younger
8.775
5
9.125
6T
9.750
1
9.525
1T
37.175
1
9
Lulla, Natasha
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Older
9.050
2
9.225
3
9.375
2
9.500
3
37.150
2
9
Xu, Elena
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1A
PL
Younger
9.500
4T
8.850
6T
9.375
4T
9.425
5
37.150
5
11
Varde, Anika
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Younger
9.000
3
9.575
1
9.500
1
9.025
2T
37.100
1
11
Opperman, Ainsley
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Middle
9.200
1
9.375
2
9.400
2
9.125
4
37.100
2
13
Trias, Claire
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Younger
9.075
2
9.300
3
9.100
6
9.525
1T
37.000
3
14
Viau, Sophie
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Middle
9.225
3T
9.175
10
9.400
3T
9.175
3
36.975
3
15
Dalal, Jahnvi
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Middle
9.225
3T
9.350
5
9.425
2
8.950
5
36.950
4
16
Saboo, Anvita
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Older
9.225
3
8.850
9
9.450
2T
9.375
3
36.900
4
17
Nandanwar, Sahana
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Older
9.350
1
9.075
8
9.400
6T
9.050
9
36.875
5
18
Kuehn, Malia
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Younger
9.275
2
9.000
5T
9.075
3
9.450
2
36.800
1
19
Rao, Maya
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Older
8.825
8
9.400
3
9.425
4T
9.125
6T
36.775
6
20
Varshney, Ridhima
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Older
9.025
7
9.250
7
9.350
8
9.125
6T
36.750
7
21
Glenn, Kenadie
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Younger
9.450
1
9.225
2
8.450
8
9.575
1
36.700
2
22
Hastings, Chloe
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Middle
9.025
2
9.250
4
9.300
2T
9.100
8T
36.675
1
23
Wolf, Darian
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Middle
8.950
5
9.050
6
9.125
5
9.525
2T
36.650
2T
23
Law, Erin
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Older
8.975
4
9.350
3
8.925
7
9.400
6
36.650
2T
25
Dacoco, Jenna
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Middle
8.775
7
9.550
1
8.750
9T
9.550
1
36.625
4
25
Tubati, Yasasvi
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Middle
9.550
1
8.350
9T
9.375
3
9.350
2
36.625
3
25
Ting, Amanda
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Older
9.325
2
9.450
2
8.425
10
9.425
1
36.625
8
28
Schwarte, Annika
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1A
PL
Younger
9.350
7T
8.300
8
9.450
2T
9.500
2T
36.600
6
28
Mariano, Adrienne
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Younger
8.925
3T
9.400
1
9.200
5
9.075
5
36.600
4
30
Singh, Iris
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Younger
8.675
6
9.125
6T
9.375
3
9.325
3
36.500
5
31
Iyer, Rakti
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Middle
8.650
9
9.400
2
8.900
8
9.525
2T
36.475
5
32
Leyva, Anabella
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
8.675
12
9.275
4
9.450
4T
9.000
7
36.400
3T
33
Montoya, Rebel
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
8.475
14T
9.250
5T
9.350
6
9.250
3
36.325
5
34
George, Mei-Rose
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Middle
9.075
1
8.650
9
9.150
4
9.200
7
36.075
7
35
Pande, Riya
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
8.700
10T
9.150
10T
9.225
8
8.975
8
36.050
6
36
Tengueu, Brielle
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
9.375
2
9.200
7T
8.250
16
9.125
4
35.950
7
37
Guha, Amrita
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1A
PL
Younger
9.300
9
7.950
11
9.375
4T
9.275
8
35.900
8
37
Manalang, Deniece
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Middle
9.050
1
9.325
3
8.700
6
8.825
7T
35.900
4
39
Goto, Jaylin
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
8.850
5T
8.975
14
9.025
14
9.025
6
35.875
9
40
Nair, Namrata
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
3B
SL
Middle
8.800
10
9.250
7T
9.150
6
8.650
7T
35.850
8
41
Patel, Mya
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1A
PL
Younger
9.350
7T
8.050
9
9.125
8
9.225
9T
35.750
10
42
Chan, Abigail
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
8.750
8T
8.875
15
9.050
13
8.950
9
35.625
11
43
Balachandra, Ishani
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
8.550
13
9.150
10T
8.700
15
9.050
5
35.450
13
43
Weathers, Leila
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Younger
8.925
3T
9.100
9
8.425
11
9.000
6
35.450
6
45
Pacheco, Jenevieve
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Middle
9.100
4T
8.350
9T
8.750
7T
9.025
6T
35.225
7
46
Iyer, Rashi
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
1B
SL
Younger
8.475
14T
8.400
16
9.125
11
8.575
13
34.575
16
47
Messineo, Anika
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2A
GD
Middle
8.575
11
9.075
5
8.750
9T
0.000
11
26.400
11
48
Nair, Nysa
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Younger
0.000
10T
9.125
6T
8.550
10
8.450
10
26.125
10
49
Beken, Ava
Bay Aerials Gymnastics
2B
3
Younger
0.000
10T
9.175
4T
8.825
7
7.950
11
25.950
11